Strecke | Klasse | Platz | Name | Jg | Verein | Zeit |
1100 m | ||||||
Schüler M10 | ||||||
1 | Kratz, Julian | 1998 | TV Weidenthal | 0:04:19 | ||
2 | Kertz, Janik | 1998 | TV Weidenthal | 0:04:37 | ||
3 | Oehl, Konstantin | 1998 | LG Weinstraße | 0:04:43 | ||
4 | Asikoglu, Dennis | 1998 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 0:04:47 | ||
5 | Leuck, Johannes | 1998 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:04:56 | ||
6 | Leonhard, Pascal | 1998 | TV Weidenthal | 0:04:57 | ||
7 | Schneemann, Lukas | 1998 | LG Weinstraße | 0:04:58 | ||
8 | Scholtissek, Leon | 1998 | LG Weinstraße | 0:04:59 | ||
9 | Wecht, Tom | 1998 | TG Rimbach | 0:05:03 | ||
10 | Schardt, Vasco | 1998 | LG Weinstraße | 0:05:10 | ||
11 | Gast, Marco | 1998 | TV Bad Bergzabern | 0:05:14 | ||
12 | Belle, Janik | 1998 | TSV Iggelheim | 0:05:16 | ||
13 | Englert, Brian | 1998 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:30 | ||
14 | Glanzner, Gerrit | 1998 | TSV Iggelheim | 0:05:32 | ||
15 | Schmidt, Christopher | 1998 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:39 | ||
16 | Traut, Moritz | 1998 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:06:06 | ||
Schüler M11 | ||||||
1 | Hörner, Julian | 1997 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 0:04:10 | ||
2 | Schulz, Florian | 1997 | TV Weidenthal | 0:04:12 | ||
3 | Anstett, Jan | 1997 | LG Karlsruhe/ TuS Neurot | 0:04:18 | ||
4 | Czerwinski, Janik | 1997 | TV Bad Bergzabern | 0:04:20 | ||
5 | Suckow, Lennart | 1997 | LG Beindersheim-Kleinniedesheim | 0:04:24 | ||
6 | Bugay, Ali-Can | 1997 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 0:04:27 | ||
7 | Egelhof, Jannis | 1997 | TuS Hochspeyer | 0:04:30 | ||
8 | Dietrich, Dominic | 1997 | LG Weinstraße | 0:04:39 | ||
9 | Hochhaus, Jacob | 1997 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 0:04:44 | ||
10 | Hemm, Dirk | 1997 | TuS Hochspeyer | 0:04:48 | ||
11 | Buermeyer, Leon | 1997 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:04:50 | ||
12 | Peric, Denny | 1997 | TV Weidenthal | 0:04:54 | ||
13 | Brand, Nils | 1997 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:07 | ||
14 | Küssner, Mark | 1997 | LG Weinstraße | 0:05:12 | ||
15 | Brombacher, Niklas | 1997 | TSV Lambrecht | 0:05:18 | ||
16 | Zoels, Elias | 1997 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:26 | ||
17 | Hass, Julian | 1997 | LC Hassloch | 0:05:36 | ||
18 | Scherer, Johannes | 1997 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:37 | ||
19 | Spindler, Jannik | 1997 | LC Haßloch | 0:05:44 | ||
20 | Hinterfeld, Jori | 1997 | LG Weinstraße | 0:05:46 | ||
Schüler M6 | ||||||
1 | Küssner, Luc | 2002 | LG Weinstraße | 0:06:55 | ||
2 | Englert, Erik | 2002 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:06:56 | ||
Schüler M7 | ||||||
1 | Fuchs, Jannik | 2001 | LG Weinstraße | 0:05:58 | ||
2 | Reiss, Lukas | 2001 | LG Weinstraße | 0:06:08 | ||
3 | Wilhelm, Tim | 2001 | TSG Mutterstadt | 0:06:18 | ||
4 | Vellbinger, Tim | 2001 | LG Weinstraße | 0:06:33 | ||
5 | Müsel, Philipp | 2001 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:06:51 | ||
6 | Leuck, Moritz | 2001 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:07:10 | ||
Schüler M8 | ||||||
1 | Scholtissek, Patrik | 2000 | LG Weinstraße | 0:05:33 | ||
2 | Fangmann, Tom | 2000 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:42 | ||
3 | Peric, Nick | 2000 | TV Weidenthal | 0:05:44 | ||
4 | Kolley, Leon | 2000 | LG Weinstraße | 0:05:46 | ||
5 | Wilhelm, Oliver | 2000 | TSG Mutterstadt | 0:05:49 | ||
6 | Zoels, Levin | 2000 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:59 | ||
7 | Dauth, Julian | 2000 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:06:04 | ||
8 | Gold, Jakob | 2000 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:06:07 | ||
9 | Scharle, Lukas | 2000 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:07:11 | ||
Schüler M9 | ||||||
1 | Geimer, Marius | 1999 | TSV Iggelheim | 0:04:43 | ||
2 | Ebert, Marc | 1999 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:04:45 | ||
3 | Leidner, Philipp | 1999 | TV Weidenthal | 0:04:48 | ||
4 | Ebert, Dominik | 1999 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:04:56 | ||
5 | Schillinger, Hendrik | 1999 | TV Schwetzingen | 0:05:04 | ||
6 | Nabinger, Nils | 1999 | TV Weidenthal | 0:05:13 | ||
7 | Brand, Lukas | 1999 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:38 | ||
8 | Schraut, Felix | 1999 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:54 | ||
9 | Zydorek, Jan-Niklas | 1999 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:05:56 | ||
10 | Kirchke, Felix | 1999 | LG Beindersheim-Kleinniedesheim | 0:06:03 | ||
11 | Öxler, Fabio | 1999 | 0:06:07 | |||
12 | Mahling, Bjarne | 1999 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:06:10 | ||
13 | Spendlinger, Timon | 1999 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:06:55 | ||
Schülerinnen W10 | ||||||
1 | Zwicker, Saskia | 1998 | TV Offenbach | 0:04:37 | ||
2 | Ziegler, Anna | 1998 | TV Nußdorf | 0:04:38 | ||
3 | Haußmann, Lina | 1998 | LG Beindersheim-Kleinniedesheim | 0:04:44 | ||
4 | Jäger, Nicole | 1998 | TG Rimbach | 0:04:52 | ||
5 | Regel, Judith | 1998 | TSV Iggelheim | 0:04:54 | ||
6 | Anslinger, Selina | 1998 | LG Weinstraße | 0:04:55 | ||
7 | Lösch, Naomi | 1998 | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 0:05:02 | ||
8 | Fuchs, Franziska | 1998 | LG Weinstraße | 0:05:07 | ||
9 | Metzger, Caroline | 1998 | TV Weidenthal | 0:05:13 | ||
10 | Janßen, Lena | 1998 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:15 | ||
11 | Dreisbach, Sina | 1998 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 0:05:21 | ||
12 | Baab, Katharina | 1998 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 0:05:22 | ||
13 | Reiss, Ronja | 1998 | LG Weinstraße | 0:05:25 | ||
14 | Witschel, Meike | 1998 | LG Weinstraße | 0:05:28 | ||
15 | Gold, Annika | 1998 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:29 | ||
16 | Cremers, Katharina | 1998 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:31 | ||
17 | Lange, Lara | 1998 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 0:05:34 | ||
18 | Wendel, Tina | 1998 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 0:05:34 | ||
19 | Benning, Frederike | 1998 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 0:05:38 | ||
20 | Gaschott, Saskia | 1998 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:41 | ||
Schülerinnen W11 | ||||||
1 | Schillinger, Maybritt | 1997 | TV Schwetzingen | 0:04:22 | ||
2 | Vater, Anna Maria | 1997 | TSV Annweiler | 0:04:23 | ||
3 | Krieg, Joelle | 1997 | TuS Hochspeyer | 0:04:43 | ||
4 | Demessier, Nuria | 1997 | LG Beindersheim-Kleinniedesheim | 0:04:46 | ||
5 | Krüger, Maimuna | 1997 | TV Groß-Gerau | 0:04:52 | ||
6 | Brehm, Laura | 1997 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:04:56 | ||
7 | Hempel, Franziska | 1997 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 0:05:01 | ||
8 | Löhlau, Marie | 1997 | TV Bad Bergzabern | 0:05:03 | ||
9 | Schoen, Nadja | 1997 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:05:11 | ||
10 | Hoppe, Tamara | 1997 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:05:26 | ||
11 | Lettau, Annalena | 1997 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 0:05:28 | ||
12 | Fuchs, Gwendolyn | 1997 | LG Beindersheim-Kleinniedesheim | 0:05:37 | ||
13 | Grössle, Inga | 1997 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 0:05:42 | ||
Schülerinnen W7 | ||||||
1 | Witschel, Clara | 2001 | LG Weinstraße | 0:05:52 | ||
2 | Schraut, Charlotte | 2001 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:08:19 | ||
Schülerinnen W8 | ||||||
1 | Welker, Katharina | 2000 | LG Bliestal | 0:05:07 | ||
2 | Esper, Caroline | 2000 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:58 | ||
3 | Wendel, Jule | 2000 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 0:06:06 | ||
4 | Schardt, Kira | 2000 | LG Weinstraße | 0:06:08 | ||
5 | Krüger, Amina | 2000 | TV Groß-Gerau | 0:06:16 | ||
6 | Renner, Nathalie | 2000 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:06:18 | ||
7 | Spendlinger, Celine | 2000 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:06:37 | ||
8 | Held, Allison Marie | 2000 | TV Weidenthal | 0:06:53 | ||
Schülerinnen W9 | ||||||
1 | Böhmer, Christine | 1999 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:04:53 | ||
2 | Dietrich, Katy | 1999 | LG Weinstraße | 0:04:59 | ||
3 | Zillmann, Sarah | 1999 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:05:35 | ||
4 | Hofmann, Anna | 1999 | TV Weidenthal | 0:05:47 | ||
5 | Durst, Noura | 1999 | LG Weinstraße | 0:05:55 | ||
6 | Asikoglu, Melissa | 1999 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 0:05:57 | ||
7 | Neumeister, Katrin | 1999 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:06:30 | ||
8 | Wycisk, Julia | 1999 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:06:50 | ||
1200 m | ||||||
Schüler M12 | ||||||
1 | Kunitz, Reuben | 1996 | LC Hassloch | 0:04:32 | ||
2 | Wolf, Pascal | 1996 | TV Weidenthal | 0:04:35 | ||
3 | Schlegel, Marc | 1996 | TV Weidenthal | 0:04:42 | ||
4 | Trunk, Marcus | 1996 | ASV Harthausen | 0:04:43 | ||
5 | Bosch, Jonas | 1996 | ASV Harthausen | 0:04:45 | ||
6 | Ehlen, Jan-Malte | 1996 | LG Weinstraße | 0:04:46 | ||
7 | Gottschalk, Jakob | 1996 | TV Gimmeldingen | 0:04:53 | ||
8 | Berger-Tolkun, Philipp | 1996 | LG Weinstraße | 0:04:58 | ||
9 | Stüber, Johannes | 1996 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:05 | ||
10 | Janßen, Peer | 1996 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:19 | ||
11 | Grün, Dennis | 1996 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 0:05:29 | ||
Schüler M13 | ||||||
1 | Filsinger, Konstantin | 1995 | ABC Ludwigshafen | 0:04:05 | ||
2 | Wecht, David | 1995 | TG Rimbach | 0:04:09 | ||
3 | Gaab, Daniel | 1995 | TSV Iggelheim | 0:04:33 | ||
4 | Leimbach, Benedikt | 1995 | DJK SG Eintracht Ludwigshafen | 0:04:33 | ||
5 | Esper, Yannic | 1995 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:04:34 | ||
6 | Zillmann, Patrick | 1995 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:04:40 | ||
7 | Zydorek, Matthias | 1995 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:05:00 | ||
8 | Mar, Jan | 1995 | TV Weidenthal | 0:05:03 | ||
9 | Baab, Sebastian | 1995 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 0:05:06 | ||
10 | Magin, Tobias | 1995 | LG Weinstraße | 0:05:24 | ||
11 | Hass, Yannick | 1995 | LC Haßloch | 0:05:26 | ||
12 | Müller, Hendrik | 1995 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:52 | ||
Schülerinnen W13 | ||||||
1 | Winterhalter, Fabienne | 1995 | TSG Kaiserslautern | 0:04:36 | ||
2 | Schreiber, Lena | 1995 | LG Beindersheim-Kleinniedesheim | 0:04:37 | ||
3 | Kern, Annika | 1995 | ABC Ludwigshafen | 0:04:52 | ||
4 | Naubereit, Alina | 1995 | LG Weinstraße | 0:04:53 | ||
5 | Schneider, Louisa | 1995 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:04:53 | ||
6 | Baumgärtner, Annika | 1995 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 0:04:53 | ||
7 | Schardt, Melina | 1995 | LG Weinstraße | 0:05:27 | ||
8 | Engbarth, Barbara | 1995 | TV Maudach | 0:05:36 | ||
9 | Jürgen, Michelle | 1995 | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 0:05:45 | ||
10 | Jakob, Clara | 1995 | TSV Wahlheim-Esselborn | 0:05:50 | ||
Schülerinnen W14 | ||||||
1 | Löhlau, Ronja | 1996 | TV Bad Bergzabern | 0:04:32 | ||
2 | Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca | 1996 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 0:04:47 | ||
3 | Finzer, Jasinta | 1996 | LSV Ladenburg | 0:05:10 | ||
4 | Zydorek, Frederike | 1996 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:05:13 | ||
5 | Schmidt, Carolin | 1996 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:28 | ||
6 | Kunitz, Sholeen | 1996 | LC Hassloch | 0:05:30 | ||
7 | Gold, Laura | 1996 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:05:31 | ||
8 | Riedel, Franziska | 1996 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 0:05:54 | ||
9 | Spendlinger, Eva | 1996 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:06:02 | ||
2200 m | ||||||
Schüler 15 | ||||||
1 | Schneider, Felix | 1993 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:07:54 | ||
2 | Ehlen, Marc-Pascal | 1993 | LG Weinstraße | 0:07:55 | ||
3 | Röller-Siedenburg, Keno | 1993 | LC Haßloch | 0:08:09 | ||
4 | Renkel, Christoph | 1993 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:08:41 | ||
5 | Butz, Jan | 1993 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 0:09:17 | ||
6 | Rohe, Michael | 1993 | TV Gimmeldingen | 0:09:24 | ||
Schüler M14 | ||||||
1 | Jürgen, Pascal | 1994 | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 0:08:18 | ||
2 | Zwicker, Patrick | 1994 | TV Offenbach | 0:08:20 | ||
3 | Brehm, Erik | 1994 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:09:30 | ||
4 | Werle, Pascal | 1994 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:09:30 | ||
5 | Hey, Fabian | 1994 | TSV Iggelheim | 0:09:36 | ||
6 | Gaab, Thorsten | 1994 | TSV Iggelheim | 0:10:42 | ||
7 | Janßen, Mathis | 1994 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:11:37 | ||
Schülerinnen 15 | ||||||
1 | Kullmann, Catharina | 1993 | ABC Ludwigshafen | 0:09:54 | ||
Schülerinnen W14 | ||||||
1 | Weisbrodt, Katharina | 1994 | LG Weinstraße | 0:10:34 | ||
3300 m | ||||||
Frauen | ||||||
1 | Heider, Christiane | 1968 | TSG Maxdorf | 0:14:12 | ||
2 | Hartl, Natascha | 1988 | LC Bad Dürkheim | 0:14:52 | ||
3 | Eschelbach, Iris | 1965 | TV Rheinau | 0:15:02 | ||
4 | Piskunova, Xenia | 1988 | ABC Ludwigshafen | 0:16:27 | ||
5 | Hey, Ulrike | 1967 | .. | 0:17:21 | ||
Männer | ||||||
1 | Bender, Rafael | 1978 | LC Bad Dürkheim | 0:11:16 | ||
2 | Müller, Matthias | 1981 | TSG Weinheim | 0:11:26 | ||
3 | Renner, Frank | 1974 | LC Haßloch | 0:12:13 | ||
4 | Möwald, Reiner | 1971 | LC Haßloch | 0:12:56 | ||
5 | Kaya, Azim | 1988 | ABC Ludwigshafen | 0:13:27 | ||
6 | Hasch, Frank | 1964 | LC Haßloch | 0:13:42 | ||
7 | Decker, Wolfgang | 1944 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 0:14:58 | ||
8 | Wild, Ramon | 1984 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:15:01 | ||
9 | Scheuermann, Stephan | 1969 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:16:27 | ||
10 | Rosenmann, Werner | 1944 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:18:29 | ||
männliche Jugend B | ||||||
1 | Schilling, Felix | 1992 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:12:39 | ||
2 | Lutz, Fabian | 1992 | LC Donnersberg | 0:13:08 | ||
3 | Biersch, Tobias | 1992 | LC Haßloch | 0:13:45 | ||
4 | Fernekeß, Adrian | 1995 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:14:53 | ||
5 | Vetrano, Marco | 1992 | LC Haßloch | 0:14:54 | ||
6 | Keim, Jens | 1992 | TSV Lambrecht | 0:17:19 | ||
weibliche Jugend B | ||||||
1 | Schultze, Ricarda | 1991 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:14:11 | ||
2 | Rohe, Ann-Kathrin | 1991 | 0:16:26 | |||
3 | Finzer, Jasinta | 1996 | LSV Ladenburg | 0:17:08 | ||
4 | Schwalb, Lisa | 1991 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:17:22 | ||
6800 m | ||||||
M45 | ||||||
1 | Binder, Jürgen | 1960 | LG Muli | 0:24:53 | ||
2 | Asaro, Antonio | 1963 | TV Lembach | 0:27:12 | ||
3 | Peifer, Michael | 1962 | Schönborn/Pfalz | 0:28:46 | ||
4 | Effert, Marcus | 1961 | LC Donnersberg | 0:28:57 | ||
5 | Wagenblatt, Bertram | 1960 | TSV 05 Rot | 0:30:00 | ||
6 | Halbroth, Alexander | 1963 | LLG Wonnegau | 0:30:50 | ||
7 | Kögel, Karl | 1962 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:32:40 | ||
8 | Kratz, Manfred | 1960 | Ottersheim | 0:32:43 | ||
9 | Jürgen, Stephan | 1963 | LG Wahlheim-Esselborn | 0:33:37 | ||
10 | Glanzner, Rainer | 1963 | TSV Iggelheim | 0:34:40 | ||
M50 | ||||||
1 | Stumpp, Michael Dr. | 1957 | LC Haßloch | 0:25:39 | ||
2 | Hollstein, Werner | 1958 | LC Donnersberg | 0:26:49 | ||
3 | Schreiber, Karlheinz | 1957 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 0:27:47 | ||
4 | Wehowsky, Reiner | 1957 | TSG Maxdorf | 0:28:07 | ||
5 | Schilling, Egidius | 1956 | LC Donnersberg | 0:30:22 | ||
6 | Wahl, Hans | 1955 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:30:43 | ||
7 | Knauf, Josef | 1956 | Freinsheim | 0:31:04 | ||
8 | Jochum, Rainer | 1956 | TG Worms | 0:31:24 | ||
9 | Velten, Lukas | 1956 | TV Rheinau | 0:32:00 | ||
10 | Scheuermann, Albert | 1955 | SV 05 Meckenheim | 0:33:36 | ||
11 | Christ, Manfred | 1957 | TSG Maxdorf | 0:34:15 | ||
12 | Finzer, Konrad | 1956 | Turnverein Edingen | 0:35:13 | ||
13 | Poignée, Jürgen | 1957 | .. | 0:37:32 | ||
M55 | ||||||
1 | Ost, Hartmut | 1952 | LC Donnersberg | 0:28:37 | ||
2 | Edwards, Dennis | 1951 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 0:29:12 | ||
3 | Böhr, Volker | 1950 | LLG Landstuhl | 0:29:26 | ||
4 | Kaiser, Udo | 1953 | TSG Kaiserslautern | 0:30:14 | ||
5 | Dehn, Bernhard | 1952 | TSG Maxdorf | 0:31:51 | ||
6 | Spickermann, Bernd | 1949 | FSV Schifferstadt | 0:37:13 | ||
7 | Landes, Gerhard | 1951 | TTK Mannheim | 0:39:13 | ||
M60 | ||||||
1 | Reinhart, Adolf | 1944 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 0:29:45 | ||
2 | Meixner, Dieter | 1944 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:29:57 | ||
3 | Meyer, Uwe | 1947 | LC Donnersberg | 0:30:20 | ||
4 | Lutz, Gerhard | 1948 | TSG Maxdorf | 0:33:17 | ||
5 | Praska, Alfred | 1948 | VLG Maximiliansau | 0:33:20 | ||
6 | Beck, Hans-Joachim | 1944 | TV Alzey | 0:33:32 | ||
7 | Jendryschik, Gerhard | 1948 | LC Donnersberg | 0:41:33 | ||
M65 | ||||||
1 | Klein, Gerhard | 1939 | LC Haßloch | 0:35:05 | ||
2 | Mootz, Werner | 1942 | LTF Köllertal | 0:35:49 | ||
3 | Reichel, Roland | 1943 | SV Mackenbach | 0:37:21 | ||
M70 | ||||||
1 | Spindler, Karl | 1937 | TG Waldsee | 0:33:42 | ||
2 | Hecker, Heinz-Rudolf | 1937 | LC Donnersberg | 0:39:36 | ||
3 | Kern, Ferdinand Dr. | 1937 | Kindenheim | 0:42:01 | ||
W45 | ||||||
1 | Lenz-Müller, Monika | 1961 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:30:40 | ||
2 | Schillinger, Birgit | 1963 | TV Schwetzingen | 0:32:11 | ||
3 | Pollag, Maria | 1962 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 0:34:41 | ||
4 | Fernekeß, Marion | 1961 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:35:55 | ||
W50 | ||||||
1 | Keinert, Gabriele | 1955 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 0:34:24 | ||
2 | Schwarz, Marion | 1958 | LC Bad Dürkheim | 0:35:47 | ||
3 | Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes | 1957 | TSV 05 Rot | 0:36:14 | ||
4 | Scherf, Ursula | 1957 | TSG Maxdorf | 0:36:44 | ||
5 | Meyer, Liselotte | 1958 | LC Donnersberg | 0:36:58 | ||
W60 | ||||||
1 | Füßer, Doris | 1947 | LC Hassloch | 0:34:48 | ||
9000 m | ||||||
M30 | ||||||
1 | Alles, Christian | 1978 | CAPS_TEAM | 0:31:59 | ||
2 | Dörr, Christian | 1976 | laufundsportshop.de | 0:32:03 | ||
3 | Wolpert, Jens | 1976 | CAPS_TEAM | 0:32:16 | ||
4 | Bender, Rafael | 1978 | LC Bad Dürkheim | 0:32:58 | ||
5 | Kling, Steffen | 1974 | LT Karlstern | 0:39:47 | ||
M35 | ||||||
1 | Scheiring, Oliver | 1969 | 1. FCK Triathlon | 0:34:15 | ||
2 | Ruthard, Thorsten | 1970 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 0:34:22 | ||
3 | Schreiber, Roland | 1969 | LC Donnersberg | 0:34:23 | ||
4 | Scholl, Peter | 1972 | Mertesheim | 0:36:28 | ||
5 | Möwald, Reiner | 1971 | LC Haßloch | 0:36:47 | ||
6 | Doesken, Norman | 1971 | Enkenbach-Alsenborn | 0:41:15 | ||
7 | Liebendörfer, Oliver | 1969 | LLG Wonnegau | 0:43:14 | ||
8 | Marsell, Oliver | 1972 | Berlin | 0:44:56 | ||
9 | Stelzl, Holger | 1973 | 0:47:39 | |||
10 | Scheuermann, Stephan | 1969 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:57:46 | ||
M40 | ||||||
1 | Hinze, Stefan | 1963 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 0:33:27 | ||
2 | Schlosser, Steffen | 1968 | TV Schriesheim | 0:33:38 | ||
3 | Ulrich, Bernd | 1965 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:33:43 | ||
4 | Oehl, Heiner | 1967 | LG Weinstraße | 0:34:08 | ||
5 | Freiberger, Hans-Willi | 1965 | LLG Wonnegau | 0:35:06 | ||
6 | Raule, Michael | 1964 | VFR Waldkatzenbach | 0:35:15 | ||
7 | Mayer, Leonhard | 1968 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:35:57 | ||
8 | Grünenthal, Markus | 1968 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:36:18 | ||
9 | Ebert, Stefan | 1966 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:36:33 | ||
10 | Karl, Dirk | 1968 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:36:59 | ||
11 | Heidemann, Frank | 1963 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:37:08 | ||
12 | Bernhard, Stefan | 1968 | Obersülzen | 0:37:40 | ||
13 | Maultzsch, Matthias | 1965 | LC Bad Dürkheim | 0:38:41 | ||
14 | Schlosser, Bernd | 1964 | DLRG Limburgerhof | 0:39:00 | ||
15 | Van der Meijden, Andy | 1962 | FalunDafa.de | 0:39:04 | ||
16 | Thiele, Frank | 1967 | LG Muli | 0:39:21 | ||
17 | Schreiber, Manfred | 1968 | LC Donnersberg | 0:39:39 | ||
18 | Schiller, Josef | 1962 | Wi Wa Kaiserslautern | 0:39:46 | ||
19 | Stülb, Georg | 1966 | TV Hermeskeil | 0:40:17 | ||
20 | Wagenblatt, Bertram | 1960 | TSV 05 Rot | 0:40:45 | ||
21 | Hausen, Michael | 1965 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:40:53 | ||
22 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1968 | Grünstadt | 0:41:01 | ||
23 | Harsch, Alex | 1967 | LC Schifferstadt | 0:41:23 | ||
24 | Rokitta, Timo | 1966 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:41:40 | ||
25 | Riedlinger, Markus | 1965 | TUS Hochborn | 0:42:21 | ||
26 | Mickert, Axel | 1968 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:42:47 | ||
27 | Heiner, Jochen | 1967 | TSG Grünstadt | 0:43:17 | ||
28 | Dinger, Claus-Walter | 1954 | Worms | 0:44:45 | ||
29 | Scheib, Jörg | 1963 | TuS Ramsen | 0:48:09 | ||
30 | Süntzenich, Ralf | 1965 | TV Kindenheim | 0:52:25 | ||
Männer | ||||||
1 | Deiß, Jens | 1984 | TSG Maxdorf | 0:36:12 | ||
2 | Keßler, Patrick | 1989 | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 0:40:15 | ||
3 | Wehowsky, Christian | 1988 | TSG Maxdorf | 0:41:56 | ||
4 | Schmidt, Roman | 1991 | Grünstadt | 0:44:54 | ||
5 | Kehrer, Andreas | 1983 | VLG Maximiliansau | 0:47:15 | ||
6 | Ostmann, Patrick | 1987 | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 0:57:36 | ||
W30 | ||||||
1 | Rauschenberg, Eve | 1974 | TV Mußbach | 0:37:02 | ||
W35 | ||||||
1 | Nuding, Cornelia | 1972 | VFR Waldkatzenbach | 0:38:34 | ||
2 | Boger-Mickert, Maria | 1969 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:42:43 | ||
3 | Dietz, Melanie | 1973 | Team Neumeister Systemtechnik | 0:46:11 | ||
4 | Kern, Gaby | 1973 | TSV Kandel | 0:47:30 | ||
W40 | ||||||
1 | Matheis, Josefa | 1966 | TSG Eisenberg | 0:38:47 | ||
2 | Klumpp, Carmen | 1967 | TV Herxheim | 0:41:39 | ||
3 | Eschelbach, Iris | 1965 | TV Rheinau | 0:43:27 | ||
4 | Wehowsky, Sigrid | 1964 | TSG Maxdorf | 0:48:50 |