Klasse |
Platz AK |
Name |
JG |
Verein |
Zeit |
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Byrd, Andreina |
1978 |
CAPS Team/MTG Mannheim |
0:36:35 |
|
2 |
Tremmel, Tina |
1981 |
CAPS Team/MTG Mannheim |
0:38:06 |
|
3 |
Haluzova, Jana |
1980 |
TJ Huranato Tschechien |
0:42:57 |
|
4 |
Schwehm, Andrea |
1979 |
TSG Kaiserslautern |
0:46:29 |
|
5 |
Brown, Mevina |
1984 |
SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz |
0:55:32 |
|
6 |
Wolz, Sabine |
1987 |
Ladenburg |
0:57:27 |
|
7 |
Pfeiff, Katherina |
1982 |
Privat SANDA4 |
1:05:14 |
M30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bongiovanni, Luca |
1976 |
TV Schriesheim |
0:32:54 |
|
2 |
Kero, Jukka |
1974 |
TSV Schriesheim |
0:33:48 |
|
3 |
Gray, Donnie |
1968 |
USAF Ramstein AB |
0:36:10 |
|
4 |
Fritzsche, Ralf |
1969 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
0:36:32 |
|
5 |
Krezdorn, Uli |
1977 |
Laufschuhkauf.de |
0:36:44 |
|
6 |
Laudage, Jens |
1971 |
TV Maikammer |
0:37:04 |
|
7 |
Seifert, Wolfgang |
1976 |
United Runners of Pfalz |
0:37:53 |
|
8 |
Bernhard, Stefan |
1968 |
… |
0:38:30 |
|
9 |
Mayer, Leonhard |
1968 |
TSG Eisenberg |
0:38:36 |
|
10 |
Schneider, Christian |
1969 |
RV 03 Bürstadt |
0:39:16 |
|
11 |
Hippler, Andreas |
1970 |
LG MuLi |
0:39:26 |
|
12 |
Franke, Dirk |
1969 |
Viernheim |
0:40:08 |
|
13 |
Palf, Rafael |
1976 |
Mannheim |
0:40:57 |
|
14 |
Kling, Steffen |
1974 |
LT Karlstern |
0:41:07 |
|
15 |
Heidenfelder, Thomas |
1970 |
Dannstadt |
0:41:31 |
|
16 |
Klein, Sven |
1975 |
KVB Ransweiler |
0:41:57 |
|
17 |
Rembor, Jürgen |
1968 |
Vfl Bellheim |
0:42:14 |
|
18 |
Petersson, Klas |
1972 |
MA Wald und Sport Kiga |
0:42:17 |
|
19 |
Groch, Martin |
1971 |
TSG Kaiserslautern |
0:42:32 |
|
20 |
Becker, Rüdiger |
1971 |
YVO Lampertheim |
0:42:51 |
|
21 |
Austermann, Roland |
1970 |
der schnelle Blitz |
0:44:32 |
|
22 |
Bessai, Matthias |
1972 |
LT Kindenheim |
0:44:42 |
|
23 |
Fahrnbach, Thorsten |
1973 |
AC Mutterstadt |
0:45:19 |
|
24 |
Rößel, Thorsten |
1976 |
LC Donnersberg |
0:46:52 |
|
25 |
Jaich, Marcus |
1968 |
Mannheim |
0:46:55 |
|
26 |
Oberthür, Holger |
1974 |
SG-Notwende |
0:46:56 |
|
27 |
Rickel, Thorsten |
1974 |
LG MuLi |
0:47:23 |
|
28 |
Grothe, Stefan |
1972 |
SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz |
0:47:46 |
|
29 |
Kimyonok, Mithat |
1969 |
Mannheim |
0:48:43 |
|
30 |
Brück, Patrick |
1973 |
OEZ KL |
0:48:51 |
|
31 |
Niemietz, Marek |
1969 |
Mannheim |
0:49:02 |
|
32 |
Armbruster, Philipp |
1969 |
… |
0:49:13 |
|
33 |
Scheuermann, Stephan |
1969 |
TSG Grünstadt |
0:50:37 |
|
34 |
Schuffert, Rene´ |
1972 |
Grünstadt |
0:50:55 |
|
35 |
Russy, Tobias |
1977 |
Grünstadt |
0:50:59 |
|
36 |
Spilker, Dirk |
1968 |
PSV Mannheim |
0:51:21 |
|
37 |
Webel, Bernd |
1972 |
Kirchheim |
0:51:22 |
|
38 |
Graf, Duncan |
1975 |
… |
0:56:24 |
|
39 |
Özogul, Suat |
1970 |
Mannheim |
0:56:39 |
|
40 |
Schork, Andreas |
1968 |
Privat SANDA4 |
0:57:18 |
|
41 |
Müller, Florian |
1977 |
Grünstadt |
0:58:12 |
|
42 |
Matheis, Sascha |
1971 |
TSG Maxdorf |
0:59:26 |
|
43 |
Dursun, Hasan Basri |
1968 |
Mannheim |
0:59:54 |
|
44 |
Heitz, Marcus |
1974 |
SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz |
1:01:13 |
|
45 |
Kleiber, Frank |
1971 |
TSG Grünstadt |
1:01:20 |
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Binder, Jürgen |
1960 |
LG Muli |
0:35:51 |
|
2 |
Kux, Dieter |
1961 |
BSG Merck |
0:37:19 |
|
3 |
Freiberger, Hans-Willi |
1965 |
LLG Wonnegau |
0:37:28 |
|
4 |
Meier, Stefan |
1963 |
TV Maikammer |
0:37:32 |
|
5 |
Ritter, Frank |
1964 |
TuS Niederkirchen |
0:37:51 |
|
6 |
Hollstein, Werner |
1958 |
LC Donnersberg |
0:38:00 |
|
7 |
Prokopowiez, Michael |
1964 |
noch ohne |
0:38:41 |
|
8 |
Reidick, Thomas |
1960 |
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel |
0:39:02 |
|
9 |
Hebding, Klaus |
1967 |
TV Rheinau-Mannheim |
0:39:03 |
|
10 |
Schumacher, Achim |
1963 |
LAZ Mosbach-Elztal |
0:39:17 |
|
11 |
Sewing, Stefan |
1965 |
… |
0:39:19 |
|
12 |
Jenkins, Robert |
1963 |
USC Heidelberg |
0:39:34 |
|
13 |
Matheis, Ralf |
1965 |
TSG Eisenberg |
0:39:43 |
|
14 |
Herbach, Thomas |
1959 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
0:41:06 |
|
15 |
Unfried, Leonhard |
1967 |
TC Viernheim |
0:41:08 |
|
16 |
Wagenblatt, Bertram |
1960 |
TSV 05 Rot |
0:41:16 |
|
17 |
Halberstadt, Albert |
1961 |
LLG Wustweiler/Saar |
0:41:26 |
|
18 |
Krämer, Walter |
1961 |
Ski Club Roden |
0:41:45 |
|
19 |
Göbel, Ludwig |
1964 |
Malsch |
0:41:58 |
|
20 |
Tropf, Andreas |
1967 |
Laufsport Norde |
0:42:02 |
|
21 |
Viana, Ricardo |
1964 |
Eltville/R. |
0:42:18 |
|
22 |
Faßbender, Stefan |
1967 |
Speyer |
0:42:24 |
|
23 |
Friedrich, Armin |
1965 |
TSV Sanhofen |
0:42:25 |
|
24 |
Wolfsteller, Herbert |
1959 |
Oftersheim |
0:42:40 |
|
25 |
Raasch, Matthias |
1965 |
Ramsen |
0:42:45 |
|
26 |
Stumpf, Jürgen |
1963 |
PSV Mannheim |
0:43:06 |
|
27 |
Albrecht, Jochen |
1965 |
Mannheim |
0:43:34 |
|
28 |
Harsch, Alexander |
1967 |
TG Worms |
0:43:43 |
|
29 |
Peters, Oliver |
1963 |
VFR Hettenleidelheim |
0:44:17 |
|
30 |
Keller, Joachim |
1962 |
LG MuLi |
0:45:06 |
|
31 |
Vielhauer, Walter |
1958 |
Rolling Stones |
0:45:36 |
|
32 |
Kaster, Franz |
1961 |
Mutterstadt |
0:45:39 |
|
33 |
Noll, Andreas |
1962 |
Grünstadt |
0:46:19 |
|
34 |
Keller, Guido |
1966 |
AGTSV Ramsen |
0:46:23 |
|
35 |
Lessmeister, Hardy |
1960 |
Team LHP |
0:46:40 |
|
36 |
Glanzner, Rainer |
1963 |
Böhl-Iggelheim |
0:47:08 |
|
37 |
Weickert, Uwe |
1966 |
Gönnheim |
0:47:18 |
|
38 |
Ten Haaf, Alfred |
1959 |
LG Muli |
0:47:48 |
|
39 |
Baumgarten, Matthias |
1964 |
MTG Mannheim |
0:48:05 |
|
40 |
Bogenfeld, Lothar |
1961 |
TV Rheinzabern |
0:48:22 |
|
41 |
Mohr, Jürgen |
1959 |
Mannheim |
0:48:27 |
|
42 |
Lohr, Wolfgang |
1966 |
TuS 05 Ramsen |
0:48:33 |
|
43 |
Hirth, Werner |
1962 |
Wetterhexen Albsheim |
0:49:07 |
|
44 |
Lorang, Detlef |
1967 |
Tria-Team PSV Mannheim |
0:49:24 |
|
45 |
Walle, Thomas |
1964 |
LTC Mutterstadt |
0:49:33 |
|
46 |
Wurster, Michael |
1962 |
Just For Fun |
0:50:16 |
|
47 |
Corsino, Enzo |
1961 |
LG Muli |
0:50:33 |
|
48 |
Hechelhammer, Thomas |
1963 |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
0:50:43 |
|
49 |
Ellinger, Michael |
1961 |
Bockenheim |
0:51:04 |
|
50 |
Leitsbach, Reiner |
1959 |
NMB Mehlingen |
0:51:13 |
|
51 |
Utech, Stefan |
1962 |
Ludwigshafener Schwimmv. |
0:51:19 |
|
52 |
Prangenberg, Manfred |
1959 |
TSG Eisenberg |
0:51:20 |
|
53 |
Hellwig, Bernd |
1963 |
1. FC Biedesheim |
0:51:23 |
|
54 |
Gabriel, Michael |
1965 |
LG MuLi |
0:51:24 |
|
55 |
Bender, Dieter |
1967 |
Laufsport Norde |
0:51:27 |
|
56 |
Malle, Gunter |
1960 |
Uni Kaiserslautern |
0:52:52 |
|
57 |
Uzun, Sait |
1959 |
Mannheim |
0:53:00 |
|
58 |
Seither, Stefan |
1965 |
TV Herxheim |
0:53:36 |
|
59 |
Scheib, Jorg |
1963 |
TuS 05 Ramsen |
0:53:46 |
|
60 |
Schoen, Frank |
1961 |
TSG Eisenberg |
0:53:49 |
|
61 |
Brüning, Norbert |
1963 |
Kirchheim |
0:54:04 |
|
62 |
Müller, Stefan |
1960 |
ERV Kaiserslautern |
0:54:24 |
|
63 |
Schneider, Udo |
1963 |
Bockenheim |
0:54:34 |
|
64 |
Süntzenich, Ralf |
1965 |
TV Kindenheim |
0:54:48 |
|
65 |
Scale´, Angelika |
1966 |
LG MuLi |
0:55:18 |
|
66 |
Neu, Thomas |
1963 |
LG MuLi |
0:55:19 |
|
67 |
Scheurer, Peter |
1958 |
LG Muli |
0:56:45 |
|
68 |
Metz, Jörg |
1964 |
TSG Eisenberg |
0:58:02 |
|
69 |
Jung, Volker |
1962 |
TV Kleinkarlbach |
0:59:13 |
|
70 |
Jung, Dieter |
1967 |
LTC Mutterstadt |
1:00:05 |
|
71 |
Zydorek, Martin |
1959 |
… |
1:00:26 |
|
72 |
Schmitt, Angelika |
1958 |
Studio Wonnegau |
1:03:08 |
|
73 |
Vetter, Rainer |
1961 |
Wiesloch |
1:08:57 |
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Borell, Manfred |
1957 |
TV Maikammer |
0:36:36 |
|
2 |
Köstner, Horst |
1955 |
FC Olympia Lampertheim |
0:38:48 |
|
3 |
Iannone, Giuseppe |
1952 |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
0:40:25 |
|
4 |
Jakob, Josef |
1950 |
TV-Bürstadt |
0:40:32 |
|
5 |
Klos, Karl-Heinz |
1952 |
LC Donnersberg |
0:41:03 |
|
6 |
Louis, Friederich |
1954 |
TV Mußbach |
0:41:53 |
|
7 |
Traxel, Robert |
1952 |
Vfl Bellheim |
0:42:13 |
|
8 |
Knauf, Josef |
1956 |
Freinsheim |
0:42:28 |
|
9 |
Schwaab, Manfred |
1955 |
TV Maikammer |
0:42:46 |
|
10 |
Schindhelm, Helmut |
1957 |
TSG Maxdorf |
0:44:03 |
|
11 |
Lutz, Richard |
1957 |
LC Donnersberg |
0:44:26 |
|
12 |
Bergthold, Erich |
1953 |
Grünstadt |
0:44:49 |
|
13 |
Schweidler, Hans-Jürgen |
1955 |
… |
0:45:14 |
|
14 |
Henn, Bernd |
1957 |
Bundeswehrlaufgruppe München |
0:45:52 |
|
15 |
Hübner, Dieter |
1956 |
Haßloch |
0:45:57 |
|
16 |
Kirchner, Hans-Dieter |
1953 |
LG Muli |
0:46:02 |
|
17 |
Schmitt, Edgar |
1955 |
Monsheim |
0:46:13 |
|
18 |
Schunder, Werner |
1955 |
Viernheim |
0:46:44 |
|
19 |
Lott, Günter |
1956 |
Mannheim |
0:47:21 |
|
20 |
Hoppe-Schultze, Eugen |
1957 |
deutschland-rauchfrei.de |
0:48:43 |
|
21 |
Anderc, Reinhold |
1952 |
MERC |
0:49:54 |
|
22 |
Drißler, Rudolf |
1955 |
… |
0:50:46 |
|
23 |
Fischer, Rolf |
1957 |
TVK Kindenheim |
0:51:03 |
|
24 |
Ullmer, Jürgen |
1957 |
TSG Eisenberg |
0:51:21 |
|
25 |
Keiz, Peter |
1950 |
LG MuLi |
0:51:57 |
|
26 |
Krumbacher, Erich |
1955 |
LG Muli |
0:52:17 |
|
27 |
Spickermann, Bernd |
1949 |
FSV Schifferstadt |
0:52:23 |
|
28 |
Wiegner, Albrecht |
1955 |
SC Kindenheim |
0:53:38 |
|
29 |
Poignee, Jürgen |
1957 |
… |
0:53:48 |
|
30 |
Kühn, Wolfram |
1954 |
www.laufundsportshop.de |
0:53:56 |
|
31 |
Furchtmann, Hans-Jürgen |
1949 |
TSG Eisenberg |
0:54:00 |
|
32 |
Schulte, Konrad |
1957 |
TSG Grünstadt |
0:55:57 |
|
33 |
Eiden, Ulrich Dr. |
1957 |
LT Kindenheim |
0:56:28 |
|
34 |
Landes, Gerhard |
1951 |
TTK Mannheim |
0:57:51 |
|
35 |
Mayer, Manfred |
1955 |
… |
0:59:24 |
|
36 |
Lieth, Willi |
1949 |
Sinsheim |
0:59:37 |
|
37 |
Schantz, Wolfgang |
1953 |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
0:59:39 |
|
38 |
Eckert, Hermann |
1950 |
MTG Mannheim |
0:59:43 |
|
39 |
Klebba, Rolf |
1954 |
Luxembourg |
1:00:44 |
|
40 |
Kempf, Wolfgang |
1948 |
LC DJK Mannheim |
1:00:46 |
M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thuro, Günter |
1947 |
TSV 05 Rot |
0:42:15 |
|
2 |
Dietsche, Gerhard |
1945 |
Skiclub Heddesheim |
0:43:17 |
|
3 |
Meixner, Dieter |
1944 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
0:43:30 |
|
4 |
Kunzelmann, Werner |
1944 |
SG Stern Mannheim |
0:44:59 |
|
5 |
Cambeis, Roger |
1944 |
TG Oggersheim |
0:45:44 |
|
6 |
Göhring, Heinz |
1946 |
LT Hemsbach |
0:46:27 |
|
7 |
Dias Fontao, Artur |
1944 |
LG MuLi |
0:47:15 |
|
8 |
Hoffmann, Peter |
1939 |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
0:47:52 |
|
9 |
Bunge, Gerhard |
1938 |
TSG Eisenberg |
0:48:50 |
|
10 |
Sunke, Horst |
1940 |
TSG Eisenberg |
0:49:35 |
|
11 |
Messer, Christian |
1944 |
Kirchheim |
0:49:36 |
|
12 |
Ulbrich, Gerhard |
1942 |
TV Reisen |
0:53:13 |
|
13 |
Friederichs, Eugen |
1939 |
LT BASF |
1:03:36 |
|
14 |
Bernhard, Karl |
1946 |
ASV Heßheim |
1:04:49 |
M70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Spindler, Karl |
1937 |
TG Waldsee |
0:47:34 |
|
2 |
Wehowsky, Klaus |
1934 |
Lambsheim |
0:49:25 |
|
3 |
Zech, Heinz |
1934 |
LG MuLi |
0:49:26 |
|
4 |
Hecker, Heinz-Rudolf |
1937 |
LC Donnersberg |
0:55:45 |
Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bender, Rafael |
1978 |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
0:33:52 |
|
2 |
Buhs, Sebastian |
1981 |
MTG Mannheim |
0:34:06 |
|
3 |
Eichheimer, Stefan |
1982 |
VfL/SSG Bensheim |
0:35:01 |
|
4 |
Maurer, Marco |
1984 |
LLG Wonnegau |
0:36:31 |
|
5 |
Deiß, Jens |
1984 |
TSG Maxdorf |
0:36:54 |
|
6 |
Dewald, Roman |
1983 |
Cash Money Brothers |
0:37:22 |
|
7 |
Zimmermann, Marco |
1978 |
Haßloch |
0:38:04 |
|
8 |
Jüngst, Alexander |
1967 |
LGE Frankfurt |
0:38:35 |
|
9 |
Herrle, Mike |
1978 |
TSV 1846 Mannheim |
0:39:18 |
|
10 |
Martischius, Christian |
1978 |
LG Weinstraße |
0:39:27 |
|
11 |
Greipel, Raphael |
1986 |
Ladenburg |
0:42:06 |
|
12 |
Kirschbaum, Max |
1986 |
Eisenberg |
0:42:44 |
|
13 |
Klein, Patrick |
1981 |
Ramsen |
0:42:56 |
|
14 |
Hüther, Michael |
1981 |
LG MuLi |
0:43:34 |
|
15 |
Schulze, Enrico |
1984 |
… |
0:44:08 |
|
16 |
Öztürk, Aslan |
1984 |
TG Worms |
0:44:43 |
|
17 |
Forstner, Timo |
1979 |
TV Eppelheim |
0:46:01 |
|
18 |
Benz, David |
1982 |
Worms |
0:46:11 |
|
19 |
Oertel, Henning |
1983 |
Fußgönheim |
0:48:06 |
|
20 |
Pfeiff, David |
1982 |
Privat SANDA4 |
0:57:19 |
|
21 |
Rosinus, Maik |
1984 |
Obrigheim |
1:03:21 |
MJA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Boßung, Niko |
1988 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
0:39:50 |
|
2 |
Iwanicki, Marcel |
1990 |
Gesundheitszentrum Stimmel |
0:41:43 |
|
3 |
Schimmer, Florian |
1988 |
TSG Neustadt |
0:41:59 |
|
4 |
Schantz, Dennis |
1990 |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
0:45:22 |
|
5 |
Schulzki, Jörg |
1989 |
LG Kurpfalz/FV Brühl |
0:46:22 |
|
6 |
Martin, Andreas |
1991 |
Feudenheim-Gymnasium |
0:51:30 |
|
7 |
Eiden, Fabian |
1991 |
LT Kindenheim |
0:56:22 |
MSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schilling, Felix |
1992 |
TSG Grünstadt |
0:40:18 |
|
2 |
Lutz, Fabian |
1992 |
LC Donnersberg |
0:42:47 |
|
3 |
Jung, Daniel |
1993 |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
0:46:05 |
|
4 |
Noll, Tobias |
1992 |
TuS Altleiningen |
0:47:58 |
|
5 |
Zydorek, Matthias |
1995 |
TSG Eisenberg |
0:50:45 |
|
6 |
Kauth, Max |
1995 |
1. FC Biedesheim |
0:51:15 |
|
7 |
Frey, Benedikt |
1992 |
Grünstadt |
0:54:18 |
|
8 |
Jung, Patrick |
1996 |
TV Kleinkarlbach |
0:59:12 |
W30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heider, Christiane |
1968 |
TSG Maxdorf |
0:44:47 |
|
2 |
Binder, Anette |
1968 |
LG Muli |
0:47:22 |
|
3 |
Krieg, Stefanie |
1975 |
LG MuLi |
0:48:31 |
|
4 |
Braun, Diana |
1973 |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
0:50:48 |
|
5 |
Kern, Gaby |
1973 |
TSV Kandel |
0:51:34 |
|
6 |
Kleiber, Katja |
1974 |
TSG Grünstadt |
0:58:51 |
|
7 |
Wagner, Ulrike |
1968 |
TSG Grünstadt |
1:03:24 |
|
8 |
Schönleber, Beatrix |
1973 |
Privat SANDA4 |
1:05:15 |
|
9 |
Wern, Delila |
1973 |
… |
1:06:00 |
|
10 |
Müller, Marion |
1970 |
TSG Eisenberg |
1:06:42 |
W40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Potthof, Katja |
1966 |
TV Rheinau-Mannheim |
0:39:02 |
|
2 |
Eschelbach, Iris |
1965 |
LG Rülzheim |
0:46:03 |
|
3 |
Kost, Andrea |
1959 |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
0:48:17 |
|
4 |
Lehmann, Bettina |
1964 |
AC Mutterstadt |
0:51:14 |
|
5 |
Reinhard, Angelika |
1964 |
… |
0:51:40 |
|
6 |
Schwarz, Marion |
1958 |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
0:52:03 |
|
7 |
Hensler, Evelin |
1966 |
Ludwigshafen |
0:52:29 |
|
8 |
Czekalla, Claudia |
1962 |
TSG Grünstadt |
0:54:30 |
|
9 |
Bertleff-Lutz, Doris |
1960 |
LC Donnersberg |
0:55:41 |
|
10 |
Hügel, Sabine |
1964 |
Feudenheim-Gymnasium |
0:59:08 |
|
11 |
Schwehm, Sonja |
1958 |
TSG Kaiserslautern |
1:00:01 |
|
12 |
Jung, Antje |
1966 |
LTC Mutterstadt |
1:00:02 |
|
13 |
Stumpf, Hildegard |
1966 |
PSV Mannheim |
1:03:02 |
|
14 |
Böhmer, Waltraud |
1966 |
PSV Mannheim |
1:04:09 |
W50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jotter, Ria |
1953 |
TSG Maxdorf |
0:44:33 |
|
2 |
Busbee, Leonore |
1957 |
Team LHP |
0:51:16 |
|
3 |
Thuro, Ursula |
1948 |
TSV 05 Rot |
0:51:45 |
|
4 |
Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes |
1957 |
TSV 05 Rot |
0:52:30 |
|
5 |
Gouthier, Dagmar |
1956 |
LG MuLi |
0:53:57 |
|
6 |
Döbbeling, Birgit |
1955 |
LG MuLi |
0:56:44 |
W60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schmitt, Katrin |
1946 |
TSG Maxdorf |
0:53:27 |
|
2 |
Bayer, Marie-Louise |
1946 |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1:01:45 |
|
3 |
Reinig, Sieglinde |
1939 |
LTC Mutterstadt |
1:04:08 |
W70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fuldner, Ruth |
1932 |
TSG Eisenberg |
1:06:15 |
WJA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Theobald, Ricarda |
1991 |
1. Judoclub Grünstadt e.V. |
0:49:53 |
|
2 |
Frey, Alexandra |
1990 |
Grünstadt |
0:54:19 |
|
3 |
Bachtin, Stefanie |
1991 |
TSG Grünstadt |
0:57:54 |
|
4 |
Schuhmann, Yvonne |
1989 |
TSG Eisenberg |
0:57:54 |
|
5 |
Fuchs, Stephanie |
1991 |
TSG Grünstadt |
0:58:49 |
|
6 |
Kromm, Lisa |
1988 |
… |
0:59:58 |
|
7 |
Schmidt, Juliane |
1991 |
Feudenheim-Gymnasium |
1:00:03 |
|
8 |
Silbermann, Laura |
1989 |
Grünstadt |
1:01:19 |
WSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wesemeyer, Laura |
1992 |
Feudenheim-Gymnasium |
0:54:14 |
|
2 |
Novotny, Teresa Laura |
1994 |
Feudenheim-Gymnasium |
1:00:02 |
|
3 |
Zydorek, Friederike |
1996 |
TSG Eisenberg |
1:00:24 |