Stadtlauf 2008

Klasse Platz AK Name JG Verein Zeit
Frauen          
  1 Wagner Julia 1983 CAPS-Team TV Schriesheim 0:39:19
  2 Schwehm Andrea 1979 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:47:22
  3 Nakissa Kathleen 1985 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 0:47:59
  4 Moser Sonja 1984 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:51:54
  5 Born Heidi 1985 Grünstadt 0:56:22
  6 Tielmann Anna 1986 Frankenthal 0:58:32
  7 Dietrich Nathalie 1986 Frankenthal 0:58:53
  8 Kasimir Esther 1981 Ludwigshafen 1:00:00
  9 Leitert Lisa 1985   1:01:06
M30          
  1 Burkhardt Dominik 1977 CAPS-Team PTSV Jahn Freiburg 0:31:50
  2 Hecktor Matthias 1974 TuS 06 Heltersberg 0:32:05
  3 Freudenberger Holger 1977 CAPS-Team Heilbronn 0:33:28
  4 Klein Patrick 1975 Neureuther-automobile.de 0:34:29
  5 Hahn Tobias 1976 LSV Ladenburg 0:35:44
  6 Fritzsche Ralf 1969 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:37:00
  7 Krezdorn Uli 1977 TSG Grünstadt 0:37:07
  8 Steiner Mario 1970 LLG Landstuhl 0:37:58
  9 Zimmermann Marco 1978 .... 0:38:36
  10 Herrle Mike 1978 .... 0:38:58
  11 Franke Dirk 1969 Viernheim 0:40:10
  12 Goncalves Rui 1969 TSG Grünstadt 0:40:42
  13 Koch Jörg 1977 Birkenheide 0:40:48
  14 Fischer Henrik 1974 Kirchheimbolanden 0:40:53
  15 Groch Martin 1971 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:40:58
  16 Kostin Iwan 1978 Schwetzingen 0:41:15
  17 Scholl Peter 1972 LG Mertesheim 0:41:18
  18 Höhn Oliver 1978 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:41:57
  19 Fahrnbach Thorsten 1973 AC Mutterstadt 0:42:07
  20 Fischer Steffen 1976 SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz 0:42:47
  21 Austermann Roland 1970 der schnelle Blitz 0:45:16
  22 Pusch Christian 1974 Fußgönheim 0:46:11
  23 Jäger Matthias 1974 SC Beerfelden 0:47:04
  24 Lutz André 1970 0,03 0:00:00
  25 Geib Thomas 1977 Zugroasd in Minga 0:47:06
  26 Wagler Ralf 1974 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:47:25
  27 Schädeke Stefan 1972 Mannheim 0:49:15
  28 Lustig Heiko 1969 Schwetzingen 0:49:35
  29 Bappert Christian 1976 Oxo-Blitz 0:49:37
  30 Scheuermann Stefan 1969 TSG Grünstadt 0:49:41
  31 Meier Thomas 1970 TSV 5 Rot 0:51:13
  32 Schulz Heiko 1972 TSG Grünstadt 0:51:13
  33 Kleber Frank 1971 TSG Grünstadt 0:51:52
  34 Moser Dirk 1972 Münchweiler 0:51:58
  35 Rickel Thorsten 1974 LG MuLi 0:52:55
  36 Schreiber Roland 1969 Die Zwillingsväter 0:53:19
  37 Walter Harald 1971 Die Zwillingsväter 0:53:20
  38 Müller Florian 1977 TuS Sausenheim 0:53:33
  39 Hartmann Gerd 1970 Ilbesheim 0:54:07
  40 Vesper Marc 1972 .... 0:54:41
  41 Webel Bernd 1972 TTC Albisheim 0:54:43
  42 Khalil Zakarya 1976 .... 0:55:15
  43 Neumeister Roman 1969 Bockenheim 0:55:26
  44 Schuster Swen 1971 Wachenheim 0:56:14
  45 Rossmann Sven 1974 Lambrecht 0:56:29
  46 Dietz William 1976 Harthausen 0:56:44
  47 Löffler Christian 1971 Harthausen 0:58:16
  48 Resch Matthias 1976   0:59:46
  49 Schnaidt Emanuel 1969 TSV Carlsberg 1:00:08
  50 Römer Heiko 1974 .... 1:04:31
M40          
  1 Binder Jürgen 1960 LG Muli 0:34:50
  2 Butz Dirk 1967 TV Rheinau 0:35:04
  3 Hinze Stefan 1963 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 0:35:32
  4 Voß Sven-Martin 1967 TV Mußbach 0:36:11
  5 Mürb Bernd 1962 TV Rheinau 0:36:12
  6 Ruff Thomas 1966 Post SG Mannheim 0:36:46
  7 Kron Raimund 1968 Chio-Chips Petersau 0:37:22
  8 Bog Peter 1964 Ludwigshafen 0:37:36
  9 Prokopowicz Michael 1964 MTG Mannheim 0:37:51
  10 Ulrich Bernd 1965 TSG Eisenberg 0:38:06
  11 Mayer Leonhard 1968 TSG Eisenberg 0:38:09
  12 Matheis Ralf 1965 TSG Eisenberg 0:39:04
  13 Peifer Michael 1962 Schönborn 0:39:36
  14 Matheis Bernd 1967   0:39:46
  15 Heider Thomas 1966 LC Haßloch 0:40:24
  16 Tenhue Gladstone 1962 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:40:33
  17 Wagenblatt Bertram 1960 Laufundsportshop.de 0:41:16
  18 Drees Matthias 1967 Rehamed Heidelberg 0:41:20
  19 Löcher Thomas 1967 WSV Worms 0:41:51
  20 Herbach Thomas 1959 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:42:05
  21 Harsch Alex 1967 LC Schifferstadt 0:42:37
  22 Dietrich Gerd 1968 LG MuLi 0:42:53
  23 Heiner Jochen 1967 TSG Grünstadt 0:43:29
  24 Grünenthal Markus 1968 TSG Eisenberg 0:43:39
  25 Halbroth Alexander 1963 LLG Wonnegau 0:43:47
  26 Peters Oliver 1963 VFR Hettenleidelheim 0:44:23
  27 Kaletta Stephan 1964 TV Weisenheim am Berg 0:45:00
  28 Raasch Matthias 1965 TSG Eisenberg 0:45:32
  29 Bresche Heinz 1966 .... 0:45:38
  30 Lange Marcus 1963   0:46:12
  31 Walle Thomas 1964 LTC Mutterstadt 0:46:15
  32 Hotten Winfried 1967 TSV Ebertsheim 0:46:22
  33 Pritsch Jürgen 1966 TV Erpolzheim 0:46:30
  34 Kramer Ralf 1965 TSG Grünstadt 0:46:32
  35 Wagner Ralf 1964 TuS 6 Heltersberg 0:46:44
  36 Mohr Jürgen 1959 Mannheim 0:46:50
  37 Hohlweck Klaus 1963 TSV Rettigheim 0:46:51
  38 Noll Andreas 1962 TSG Grünstadt 0:46:55
  39 Grötzinger Frank 1960 KSV 1884 Mannheim 0:46:58
  40 Jung Volker 1962 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:47:08
  41 Keller Joachim 1962 LG MuLi 0:47:10
  42 Bernd Frank 1967 TSV Carlsberg 0:47:12
  43 Baumgarten Mathias 1964 MTG Mannheim 0:47:41
  44 Hein Klaus 1959 VT Rockenhausen 0:47:49
  45 Conca René 1966 Grünstadt 0:47:52
  46 Glanzner Rainer 1963 TSV Iggelheim 0:48:05
  47 Weber Stefan 1961 TG Limburgerhof 0:48:32
  48 Lohr Wolfgang 1966 TuS Ramsen 0:49:31
  49 Van der Hejden Eric 1962 von-null-auf-42 0:49:47
  50 Bruns Michael 1965 Bad Dürkheim 0:50:34
  51 Rieger Klaus 1968 .... 0:50:41
  52 Zapp Christoph 1966 TSG Eisenberg 0:50:57
  53 Brünesholz Helmut 1961 TSG Eisenberg 0:50:58
  54 Malle Gunter 1960 Uni Kaiserslautern 0:51:20
  55 Bauer Karlheinz 1960 KSV 1884 Mannheim 0:51:34
  56 Koba Roman 1960 Mannheim 0:51:50
  57 Bott Heiko 1968 Klinikum Worms 0:52:31
  58 Leitsbach Reiner 1959 Renndiere Heiligenmoschel 0:52:54
  59 Zydorek Martin 1959 .... 0:53:21
  60 Gomez Mazariegos Jorge 1966 Club Tècun Umán 0:53:51
  61 Hensler Dieter 1964 Segelflugverein Mannheim 0:54:00
  62 Wilhelm Uwe 1965   0:54:08
  63 Süntzenich Ralf 1965 TV Kindenheim 0:55:54
  64 Godon Andreas 1966 LG MuLi 0:55:59
  65 Scheib Jörg 1963 TuS 5 Ramsen 0:57:34
  66 Emig Dieter 1962 Steinbach 0:57:40
  67 Janson Sven 1968 www.Waenderung.de 0:58:23
  68 Hellwig Bernd 1963 Ankes Lauffreunde 0:59:25
  69 Krautwald Robert 1959   1:00:05
  70 Hochstetter Stefan 1968 .... 1:01:51
  71 Studenski Frank 1964 TSG Grünstadt 1:06:41
M50          
  1 Köstner Horst 1955 FC Olympia Lampertheim 0:38:27
  2 Schäfer Dieter 1954 .... 0:40:39
  3 Jung Philippe 1953 Ludwigshafen 0:41:01
  4 Bolte Michael 1958 MTV Kronberg 0:42:15
  5 Wahl Hans 1955 TSG Eisenberg 0:42:20
  6 Hirsch Wolfgang 1950 TV Rheinau-Mannheim 0:42:59
  7 Knauf Josef 1956 Freinsheim 0:44:16
  8 Bergtholdt Erich 1953 Grünstadt 0:44:19
  9 Schindhelm Helmut 1957 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:42
  10 Henn Bernd 1957 Bw LG München 0:45:53
  11 Schiederer Klaus 1956 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:45:56
  12 Merdes Peter 1957 Mannheim 0:46:00
  13 Edinger Franz 1956 LG MuLi 0:46:17
  14 Pabst Thomas 1952 TSG Eisenberg 0:46:19
  15 Bopp Horst 1949 TG Waldsee 0:47:29
  16 Ullmer Jürgen 1957 TSG Eisenberg 0:47:32
  17 Geiger Hartmut 1951 Seekatzler Worms 0:48:00
  18 Schunder Werner 1955 Viernheim 0:48:23
  19 Heiberger Alwin 1957   0:49:00
  20 Anderl Reinhold 1952 MERC 0:50:31
  21 Mölzle Joachim 1956   0:50:42
  22 Fischer Rolf 1957 Kindenheim 0:50:48
  23 Hoppe-Schultze Eugen 1957 www.deutschland-rauchfrei.de 0:50:49
  24 Keiz Peter 1950 LG MuLi 0:51:14
  25 Krumbacher Erich 1955 LG Muli 0:51:55
  26 Schmidt Bruno 1956 .... 0:52:28
  27 Poignee Jürgen 1957 Grünstadt 0:53:26
  28 Würges Wilfried 1954 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:53:30
  29 Sciarpa Riccardo 1958 ITA - Worms 0:54:59
  30 Frank Norbert 1957 AOK Kaiserslautern 0:58:14
  31 Schuhmann Gerhard 1957 TSG Eisenberg 0:58:47
  32 Landes Gerhard 1951 TTK Mannheim 0:59:45
  33 Schmihing Jochen 1958 TSG Grünstadt 1:00:12
  34 Eckert Hermann 1950 MTG Mannheim 1:00:57
M60          
  1 De Jong Peter 1948 Löwen-Lauf-Team 0:43:37
  2 Dietsche Gerhard 1945 SKI Club Heddesheim 0:44:17
  3 Hube Erwin 1939 TV Schwetzingen 0:46:36
  4 Lutz Gerhard 1948 TSG Maxdorf 0:47:38
  5 Neuendorff Dr. Steffen 1944 SC Beerfelden 0:49:46
  6 Messer Christian 1944 Kirchheim 0:50:06
  7 Knörr Günter 1947 LG MuLi 0:51:17
  8 Heinze Ulrich Paul 1943 Sisyphos Mannheim 0:55:37
  9 Draxler Günter 1942 Post SG Heidelberg 0:58:24
  10 Bernhard Karl 1946 ASV Hessheim 0:59:51
  11 Streily Willi 1941 TG Oggersheim 1:02:52
  12 Kempf Wolfgang 1948 LC DJK Mannheim 1:05:41
M70          
  1 Spindler Karl 1937 TG Waldsee 0:48:34
  2 Wehowsky Klaus 1934 Lambsheim 0:48:54
  3 Bunge Gerhard 1938 TSG Eisenberg 0:49:18
  4 Wache Harro 1936 TSG Maxdorf 0:50:46
  5 Zech Heinz 1934 LG MuLi 0:51:02
Männer          
  1 Crescentini Fabio 1984 MTG Mannheim 0:38:15
  2 Oettinger Felix 1988 MTG Mannheim 0:39:21
  3 Greipel Raphael 1986 www.laufundsportshop.de 0:40:38
  4 Ross Andreas 1979 TSG Grünstadt 0:42:31
  5 Geiger Rouven 1979 Rugby Club Worms 0:44:01
  6 Rosinus Maik 1984   0:45:47
  7 Oertel Henning 1983 Fußgönheim 0:46:18
  8 Nedbal Dalibor 1980 TJ Huranato Cechy 0:46:49
  9 Kiefer Daniel 1980 Musikverein 1893 Orscholz 0:50:54
  10 Kratz Manfred 1981 Gesundheitszentrum Stimmel 0:50:55
  11 Albrecht Andreas 1979 Göllheim 0:51:47
  12 Eschbach Moritz 1984 Mannheim 0:52:04
  13 Glaser Mathias 1987 LG MuLi 0:52:22
  14 Leitert Martin 1983 Dirmstein 0:53:40
MJA          
  1 Eisel Dominik 1991 TSG Eisenberg 0:39:00
  2 Wirth Sebastian 1991 Freinsheim 0:40:57
  3 Koch Patrik 1991   0:40:57
  4 Henn Janos 1991 TuS Neuhausen 0:42:04
  5 Boßung Niko 1989 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:42:30
  6 Anderl Peter 1991 MERC 0:43:42
  7 Eberding Robin 1991   0:53:19
  8 gelöscht      
  9 Hellwig Jan 1992 Ankes Lauffreunde 0:58:03
MSA          
  1 Jung Daniel 1993 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:46:15
  2 Hein Alexander 1993 VT Rockenhausen 0:47:46
  3 Stüber Johannes 1996 TSG Grünstadt 0:50:37
  4 Schuhmann Rudgar 1993 TSG Eisenberg 0:53:17
  5 Kauth Max 1995 Ankes Lauffreunde 0:53:58
W30          
  1 Brema Susanne 1970 LSG Karlsruhe 0:37:35
  2 Linne Franziska 1974 BSG Röhm-TuS Griesheim 0:39:08
  3 Bucci Nadine 1975 CAPS-Team TV Schriesheim 0:39:51
  4 Heymann Katja 1970 KSV 1884 Mannheim 0:47:56
  5 Paulus Kerstin 1975 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:48:09
  6 Lickefett Simone 1970 LLG Wonnegau 0:50:23
  7 Von Focht Sabine 1974 Gaichlingen 0:52:02
  8 Kleiber Katja 1974 TSG Grünstadt 0:52:07
  9 Knecht Anja 1970 www.pfalzfotos.de 0:52:52
  10 Ebener Martina 1970 TSG Eisenberg 0:53:17
  11 Dietz Melanie 1973 TSG Grünstadt 0:55:22
  12 Pitschi Sandra 1975 Fit-in-Lautern 0:56:42
  13 Schmitt Anke 1974 Kirchheim 0:57:00
  14 Pfisterer Sandra 1978 Ankes Lauffreunde 0:59:25
  15 Wolf Daniela 1977 Viernheim 1:04:22
  16 Weber Annette 1969 .... 1:04:30
W40          
  1 Matheis Josefa 1966 TSG Eisenberg 0:38:12
  2 Rankel Sabine 1968 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:38:21
  3 Binder Anette 1968 LG MuLi 0:47:36
  4 Thaysen Grethe 1960 TV RheinauMannheim 0:48:22
  5 Bruns Annette 1967 Dürkheimer HC 0:48:57
  6 Schäfer Lubow 1964 TSV 05 Rot 0:49:55
  7 Czekalla Claudia 1962 TSG Grünstadt 0:51:46
  8 Giseke Carmen 1965 .... 0:53:40
  9 Breisch Bellinda 1964 GZ Stimmel 0:55:52
  10 Brecht Petra 1968 LG MuLi 0:56:05
  11 Mayer Ursula 1967 TSG Eisenberg 0:59:01
  12 Achenbach Sabine 1964 Eintracht Lambsheim 1:00:06
  13 Wagner Ulrike 1968 TSG Grünstadt 1:00:11
  14 Stumpf Hildegard 1963 Mannheim 1:01:32
  15 Matheis Claudia 1965   1:04:10
  16 Koba Ilona 1962 Mannheim 1:04:50
W50          
  1 Runte Irmgard 1956 Löwen-Lauf-Team 0:47:02
  2 Rielinger Sabine 1953 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 0:47:17
  3 Jung Susanne 1957 Ludwigshafen 0:52:13
  4 Hotz-Wagenblatt Agnes 1957 TSV 05 Rot 0:52:42
  5 Döbbeling Birgit 1955 LG MuLi 0:55:58
  6 Schwehm Sonja 1958 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:59:23
  7 Würges Siglinde 1957 LC Bad Dürkheim 1:01:03
W60          
  1 Schmitt Katrin 1946 TSG Maxdorf 0:54:56
  2 Reinig Sieglinde 1939 LTC Mutterstadt 1:12:15
W70          
  1 Fisgus Inge 1935 Sport Beck FT 0:59:08
WJA          
  1 Theobald Ricarda 1991 1. Judoclub Grünstadt 0:48:43
  2 Unkelbach Katharina 1990 TSG Eisenberg 0:56:19
  3 Schuhmann Annika 1990 TSG Eisenberg 0:58:37
  4 Schuhmann Yvonne 1989 TSG Eisenberg 0:58:46
  5 Merz Marie-Luise 1989 AOK Kaiserslautern 1:01:31
WSA          
  1 Schuhmann Nicola 1995 TSG Eisenberg 0:58:44
  2 Zydorek Friederike 1996 TSG Eisenberg 1:01:53