Stadtlauf 2007

Klasse Platz AK Name JG Verein Zeit
Frauen          
  1 Byrd, Andreina 1978 CAPS Team/MTG Mannheim 0:36:35
  2 Tremmel, Tina 1981 CAPS Team/MTG Mannheim 0:38:06
  3 Haluzova, Jana 1980 TJ Huranato Tschechien 0:42:57
  4 Schwehm, Andrea 1979 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:46:29
  5 Brown, Mevina 1984 SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz 0:55:32
  6 Wolz, Sabine 1987 Ladenburg 0:57:27
  7 Pfeiff, Katherina 1982 Privat SANDA4 1:05:14
M30          
  1 Bongiovanni, Luca 1976 TV Schriesheim 0:32:54
  2 Kero, Jukka 1974 TSV Schriesheim 0:33:48
  3 Gray, Donnie 1968 USAF Ramstein AB 0:36:10
  4 Fritzsche, Ralf 1969 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:36:32
  5 Krezdorn, Uli 1977 Laufschuhkauf.de 0:36:44
  6 Laudage, Jens 1971 TV Maikammer 0:37:04
  7 Seifert, Wolfgang 1976 United Runners of Pfalz 0:37:53
  8 Bernhard, Stefan 1968 ... 0:38:30
  9 Mayer, Leonhard 1968 TSG Eisenberg 0:38:36
  10 Schneider, Christian 1969 RV 03 Bürstadt 0:39:16
  11 Hippler, Andreas 1970 LG MuLi 0:39:26
  12 Franke, Dirk 1969 Viernheim 0:40:08
  13 Palf, Rafael 1976 Mannheim 0:40:57
  14 Kling, Steffen 1974 LT Karlstern 0:41:07
  15 Heidenfelder, Thomas 1970 Dannstadt 0:41:31
  16 Klein, Sven 1975 KVB Ransweiler 0:41:57
  17 Rembor, Jürgen 1968 Vfl Bellheim 0:42:14
  18 Petersson, Klas 1972 MA Wald und Sport Kiga 0:42:17
  19 Groch, Martin 1971 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:42:32
  20 Becker, Rüdiger 1971 YVO Lampertheim 0:42:51
  21 Austermann, Roland 1970 der schnelle Blitz 0:44:32
  22 Bessai, Matthias 1972 LT Kindenheim 0:44:42
  23 Fahrnbach, Thorsten 1973 AC Mutterstadt 0:45:19
  24 Rößel, Thorsten 1976 LC Donnersberg 0:46:52
  25 Jaich, Marcus 1968 Mannheim 0:46:55
  26 Oberthür, Holger 1974 SG-Notwende 0:46:56
  27 Rickel, Thorsten 1974 LG MuLi 0:47:23
  28 Grothe, Stefan 1972 SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz 0:47:46
  29 Kimyonok, Mithat 1969 Mannheim 0:48:43
  30 Brück, Patrick 1973 OEZ KL 0:48:51
  31 Niemietz, Marek 1969 Mannheim 0:49:02
  32 Armbruster, Philipp 1969 ... 0:49:13
  33 Scheuermann, Stephan 1969 TSG Grünstadt 0:50:37
  34 Schuffert, Rene´ 1972 Grünstadt 0:50:55
  35 Russy, Tobias 1977 Grünstadt 0:50:59
  36 Spilker, Dirk 1968 PSV Mannheim 0:51:21
  37 Webel, Bernd 1972 Kirchheim 0:51:22
  38 Graf, Duncan 1975 ... 0:56:24
  39 Özogul, Suat 1970 Mannheim 0:56:39
  40 Schork, Andreas 1968 Privat SANDA4 0:57:18
  41 Müller, Florian 1977 Grünstadt 0:58:12
  42 Matheis, Sascha 1971 TSG Maxdorf 0:59:26
  43 Dursun, Hasan Basri 1968 Mannheim 0:59:54
  44 Heitz, Marcus 1974 SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz 1:01:13
  45 Kleiber, Frank 1971 TSG Grünstadt 1:01:20
M40          
  1 Binder, Jürgen 1960 LG Muli 0:35:51
  2 Kux, Dieter 1961 BSG Merck 0:37:19
  3 Freiberger, Hans-Willi 1965 LLG Wonnegau 0:37:28
  4 Meier, Stefan 1963 TV Maikammer 0:37:32
  5 Ritter, Frank 1964 TuS Niederkirchen 0:37:51
  6 Hollstein, Werner 1958 LC Donnersberg 0:38:00
  7 Prokopowiez, Michael 1964 noch ohne 0:38:41
  8 Reidick, Thomas 1960 PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 0:39:02
  9 Hebding, Klaus 1967 TV Rheinau-Mannheim 0:39:03
  10 Schumacher, Achim 1963 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 0:39:17
  11 Sewing, Stefan 1965 ... 0:39:19
  12 Jenkins, Robert 1963 USC Heidelberg 0:39:34
  13 Matheis, Ralf 1965 TSG Eisenberg 0:39:43
  14 Herbach, Thomas 1959 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:41:06
  15 Unfried, Leonhard 1967 TC Viernheim 0:41:08
  16 Wagenblatt, Bertram 1960 TSV 05 Rot 0:41:16
  17 Halberstadt, Albert 1961 LLG Wustweiler/Saar 0:41:26
  18 Krämer, Walter 1961 Ski Club Roden 0:41:45
  19 Göbel, Ludwig 1964 Malsch 0:41:58
  20 Tropf, Andreas 1967 Laufsport Norde 0:42:02
  21 Viana, Ricardo 1964 Eltville/R. 0:42:18
  22 Faßbender, Stefan 1967 Speyer 0:42:24
  23 Friedrich, Armin 1965 TSV Sanhofen 0:42:25
  24 Wolfsteller, Herbert 1959 Oftersheim 0:42:40
  25 Raasch, Matthias 1965 Ramsen 0:42:45
  26 Stumpf, Jürgen 1963 PSV Mannheim 0:43:06
  27 Albrecht, Jochen 1965 Mannheim 0:43:34
  28 Harsch, Alexander 1967 TG Worms 0:43:43
  29 Peters, Oliver 1963 VFR Hettenleidelheim 0:44:17
  30 Keller, Joachim 1962 LG MuLi 0:45:06
  31 Vielhauer, Walter 1958 Rolling Stones 0:45:36
  32 Kaster, Franz 1961 Mutterstadt 0:45:39
  33 Noll, Andreas 1962 Grünstadt 0:46:19
  34 Keller, Guido 1966 AGTSV Ramsen 0:46:23
  35 Lessmeister, Hardy 1960 Team LHP 0:46:40
  36 Glanzner, Rainer 1963 Böhl-Iggelheim 0:47:08
  37 Weickert, Uwe 1966 Gönnheim 0:47:18
  38 Ten Haaf, Alfred 1959 LG Muli 0:47:48
  39 Baumgarten, Matthias 1964 MTG Mannheim 0:48:05
  40 Bogenfeld, Lothar 1961 TV Rheinzabern 0:48:22
  41 Mohr, Jürgen 1959 Mannheim 0:48:27
  42 Lohr, Wolfgang 1966 TuS 05 Ramsen 0:48:33
  43 Hirth, Werner 1962 Wetterhexen Albsheim 0:49:07
  44 Lorang, Detlef 1967 Tria-Team PSV Mannheim 0:49:24
  45 Walle, Thomas 1964 LTC Mutterstadt 0:49:33
  46 Wurster, Michael 1962 Just For Fun 0:50:16
  47 Corsino, Enzo 1961 LG Muli 0:50:33
  48 Hechelhammer, Thomas 1963 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:50:43
  49 Ellinger, Michael 1961 Bockenheim 0:51:04
  50 Leitsbach, Reiner 1959 NMB Mehlingen 0:51:13
  51 Utech, Stefan 1962 Ludwigshafener Schwimmv. 0:51:19
  52 Prangenberg, Manfred 1959 TSG Eisenberg 0:51:20
  53 Hellwig, Bernd 1963 1. FC Biedesheim 0:51:23
  54 Gabriel, Michael 1965 LG MuLi 0:51:24
  55 Bender, Dieter 1967 Laufsport Norde 0:51:27
  56 Malle, Gunter 1960 Uni Kaiserslautern 0:52:52
  57 Uzun, Sait 1959 Mannheim 0:53:00
  58 Seither, Stefan 1965 TV Herxheim 0:53:36
  59 Scheib, Jorg 1963 TuS 05 Ramsen 0:53:46
  60 Schoen, Frank 1961 TSG Eisenberg 0:53:49
  61 Brüning, Norbert 1963 Kirchheim 0:54:04
  62 Müller, Stefan 1960 ERV Kaiserslautern 0:54:24
  63 Schneider, Udo 1963 Bockenheim 0:54:34
  64 Süntzenich, Ralf 1965 TV Kindenheim 0:54:48
  65 Scale´, Angelika 1966 LG MuLi 0:55:18
  66 Neu, Thomas 1963 LG MuLi 0:55:19
  67 Scheurer, Peter 1958 LG Muli 0:56:45
  68 Metz, Jörg 1964 TSG Eisenberg 0:58:02
  69 Jung, Volker 1962 TV Kleinkarlbach 0:59:13
  70 Jung, Dieter 1967 LTC Mutterstadt 1:00:05
  71 Zydorek, Martin 1959 ... 1:00:26
  72 Schmitt, Angelika 1958 Studio Wonnegau 1:03:08
  73 Vetter, Rainer 1961 Wiesloch 1:08:57
M50          
  1 Borell, Manfred 1957 TV Maikammer 0:36:36
  2 Köstner, Horst 1955 FC Olympia Lampertheim 0:38:48
  3 Iannone, Giuseppe 1952 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:40:25
  4 Jakob, Josef 1950 TV-Bürstadt 0:40:32
  5 Klos, Karl-Heinz 1952 LC Donnersberg 0:41:03
  6 Louis, Friederich 1954 TV Mußbach 0:41:53
  7 Traxel, Robert 1952 Vfl Bellheim 0:42:13
  8 Knauf, Josef 1956 Freinsheim 0:42:28
  9 Schwaab, Manfred 1955 TV Maikammer 0:42:46
  10 Schindhelm, Helmut 1957 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:03
  11 Lutz, Richard 1957 LC Donnersberg 0:44:26
  12 Bergthold, Erich 1953 Grünstadt 0:44:49
  13 Schweidler, Hans-Jürgen 1955 ... 0:45:14
  14 Henn, Bernd 1957 Bundeswehrlaufgruppe München 0:45:52
  15 Hübner, Dieter 1956 Haßloch 0:45:57
  16 Kirchner, Hans-Dieter 1953 LG Muli 0:46:02
  17 Schmitt, Edgar 1955 Monsheim 0:46:13
  18 Schunder, Werner 1955 Viernheim 0:46:44
  19 Lott, Günter 1956 Mannheim 0:47:21
  20 Hoppe-Schultze, Eugen 1957 deutschland-rauchfrei.de 0:48:43
  21 Anderc, Reinhold 1952 MERC 0:49:54
  22 Drißler, Rudolf 1955 ... 0:50:46
  23 Fischer, Rolf 1957 TVK Kindenheim 0:51:03
  24 Ullmer, Jürgen 1957 TSG Eisenberg 0:51:21
  25 Keiz, Peter 1950 LG MuLi 0:51:57
  26 Krumbacher, Erich 1955 LG Muli 0:52:17
  27 Spickermann, Bernd 1949 FSV Schifferstadt 0:52:23
  28 Wiegner, Albrecht 1955 SC Kindenheim 0:53:38
  29 Poignee, Jürgen 1957 ... 0:53:48
  30 Kühn, Wolfram 1954 www.laufundsportshop.de 0:53:56
  31 Furchtmann, Hans-Jürgen 1949 TSG Eisenberg 0:54:00
  32 Schulte, Konrad 1957 TSG Grünstadt 0:55:57
  33 Eiden, Ulrich Dr. 1957 LT Kindenheim 0:56:28
  34 Landes, Gerhard 1951 TTK Mannheim 0:57:51
  35 Mayer, Manfred 1955 ... 0:59:24
  36 Lieth, Willi 1949 Sinsheim 0:59:37
  37 Schantz, Wolfgang 1953 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:59:39
  38 Eckert, Hermann 1950 MTG Mannheim 0:59:43
  39 Klebba, Rolf 1954 Luxembourg 1:00:44
  40 Kempf, Wolfgang 1948 LC DJK Mannheim 1:00:46
M60          
  1 Thuro, Günter 1947 TSV 05 Rot 0:42:15
  2 Dietsche, Gerhard 1945 Skiclub Heddesheim 0:43:17
  3 Meixner, Dieter 1944 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:43:30
  4 Kunzelmann, Werner 1944 SG Stern Mannheim 0:44:59
  5 Cambeis, Roger 1944 TG Oggersheim 0:45:44
  6 Göhring, Heinz 1946 LT Hemsbach 0:46:27
  7 Dias Fontao, Artur 1944 LG MuLi 0:47:15
  8 Hoffmann, Peter 1939 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:47:52
  9 Bunge, Gerhard 1938 TSG Eisenberg 0:48:50
  10 Sunke, Horst 1940 TSG Eisenberg 0:49:35
  11 Messer, Christian 1944 Kirchheim 0:49:36
  12 Ulbrich, Gerhard 1942 TV Reisen 0:53:13
  13 Friederichs, Eugen 1939 LT BASF 1:03:36
  14 Bernhard, Karl 1946 ASV Heßheim 1:04:49
M70          
  1 Spindler, Karl 1937 TG Waldsee 0:47:34
  2 Wehowsky, Klaus 1934 Lambsheim 0:49:25
  3 Zech, Heinz 1934 LG MuLi 0:49:26
  4 Hecker, Heinz-Rudolf 1937 LC Donnersberg 0:55:45
Männer          
  1 Bender, Rafael 1978 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:33:52
  2 Buhs, Sebastian 1981 MTG Mannheim 0:34:06
  3 Eichheimer, Stefan 1982 VfL/SSG Bensheim 0:35:01
  4 Maurer, Marco 1984 LLG Wonnegau 0:36:31
  5 Deiß, Jens 1984 TSG Maxdorf 0:36:54
  6 Dewald, Roman 1983 Cash Money Brothers 0:37:22
  7 Zimmermann, Marco 1978 Haßloch 0:38:04
  8 Jüngst, Alexander 1967 LGE Frankfurt 0:38:35
  9 Herrle, Mike 1978 TSV 1846 Mannheim 0:39:18
  10 Martischius, Christian 1978 LG Weinstraße 0:39:27
  11 Greipel, Raphael 1986 Ladenburg 0:42:06
  12 Kirschbaum, Max 1986 Eisenberg 0:42:44
  13 Klein, Patrick 1981 Ramsen 0:42:56
  14 Hüther, Michael 1981 LG MuLi 0:43:34
  15 Schulze, Enrico 1984 ... 0:44:08
  16 Öztürk, Aslan 1984 TG Worms 0:44:43
  17 Forstner, Timo 1979 TV Eppelheim 0:46:01
  18 Benz, David 1982 Worms 0:46:11
  19 Oertel, Henning 1983 Fußgönheim 0:48:06
  20 Pfeiff, David 1982 Privat SANDA4 0:57:19
  21 Rosinus, Maik 1984 Obrigheim 1:03:21
MJA          
  1 Boßung, Niko 1988 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:39:50
  2 Iwanicki, Marcel 1990 Gesundheitszentrum Stimmel 0:41:43
  3 Schimmer, Florian 1988 TSG Neustadt 0:41:59
  4 Schantz, Dennis 1990 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:45:22
  5 Schulzki, Jörg 1989 LG Kurpfalz/FV Brühl 0:46:22
  6 Martin, Andreas 1991 Feudenheim-Gymnasium 0:51:30
  7 Eiden, Fabian 1991 LT Kindenheim 0:56:22
MSA          
  1 Schilling, Felix 1992 TSG Grünstadt 0:40:18
  2 Lutz, Fabian 1992 LC Donnersberg 0:42:47
  3 Jung, Daniel 1993 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:46:05
  4 Noll, Tobias 1992 TuS Altleiningen 0:47:58
  5 Zydorek, Matthias 1995 TSG Eisenberg 0:50:45
  6 Kauth, Max 1995 1. FC Biedesheim 0:51:15
  7 Frey, Benedikt 1992 Grünstadt 0:54:18
  8 Jung, Patrick 1996 TV Kleinkarlbach 0:59:12
W30          
  1 Heider, Christiane 1968 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:47
  2 Binder, Anette 1968 LG Muli 0:47:22
  3 Krieg, Stefanie 1975 LG MuLi 0:48:31
  4 Braun, Diana 1973 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:50:48
  5 Kern, Gaby 1973 TSV Kandel 0:51:34
  6 Kleiber, Katja 1974 TSG Grünstadt 0:58:51
  7 Wagner, Ulrike 1968 TSG Grünstadt 1:03:24
  8 Schönleber, Beatrix 1973 Privat SANDA4 1:05:15
  9 Wern, Delila 1973 ... 1:06:00
  10 Müller, Marion 1970 TSG Eisenberg 1:06:42
W40          
  1 Potthof, Katja 1966 TV Rheinau-Mannheim 0:39:02
  2 Eschelbach, Iris 1965 LG Rülzheim 0:46:03
  3 Kost, Andrea 1959 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:48:17
  4 Lehmann, Bettina 1964 AC Mutterstadt 0:51:14
  5 Reinhard, Angelika 1964 ... 0:51:40
  6 Schwarz, Marion 1958 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:52:03
  7 Hensler, Evelin 1966 Ludwigshafen 0:52:29
  8 Czekalla, Claudia 1962 TSG Grünstadt 0:54:30
  9 Bertleff-Lutz, Doris 1960 LC Donnersberg 0:55:41
  10 Hügel, Sabine 1964 Feudenheim-Gymnasium 0:59:08
  11 Schwehm, Sonja 1958 TSG Kaiserslautern 1:00:01
  12 Jung, Antje 1966 LTC Mutterstadt 1:00:02
  13 Stumpf, Hildegard 1966 PSV Mannheim 1:03:02
  14 Böhmer, Waltraud 1966 PSV Mannheim 1:04:09
W50          
  1 Jotter, Ria 1953 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:33
  2 Busbee, Leonore 1957 Team LHP 0:51:16
  3 Thuro, Ursula 1948 TSV 05 Rot 0:51:45
  4 Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes 1957 TSV 05 Rot 0:52:30
  5 Gouthier, Dagmar 1956 LG MuLi 0:53:57
  6 Döbbeling, Birgit 1955 LG MuLi 0:56:44
W60          
  1 Schmitt, Katrin 1946 TSG Maxdorf 0:53:27
  2 Bayer, Marie-Louise 1946 TV Bad Bergzabern 1:01:45
  3 Reinig, Sieglinde 1939 LTC Mutterstadt 1:04:08
W70          
  1 Fuldner, Ruth 1932 TSG Eisenberg 1:06:15
WJA          
  1 Theobald, Ricarda 1991 1. Judoclub Grünstadt e.V. 0:49:53
  2 Frey, Alexandra 1990 Grünstadt 0:54:19
  3 Bachtin, Stefanie 1991 TSG Grünstadt 0:57:54
  4 Schuhmann, Yvonne 1989 TSG Eisenberg 0:57:54
  5 Fuchs, Stephanie 1991 TSG Grünstadt 0:58:49
  6 Kromm, Lisa 1988 ... 0:59:58
  7 Schmidt, Juliane 1991 Feudenheim-Gymnasium 1:00:03
  8 Silbermann, Laura 1989 Grünstadt 1:01:19
WSA          
  1 Wesemeyer, Laura 1992 Feudenheim-Gymnasium 0:54:14
  2 Novotny, Teresa Laura 1994 Feudenheim-Gymnasium 1:00:02
  3 Zydorek, Friederike 1996 TSG Eisenberg 1:00:24