Stadtlauf 1992

Klasse Platz AK Name JG Verein Zeit
M20          
  1 Greger, Thomas 72 Hurricane Friesenheim 0:32:12
  2 Ulrich, Hermann 67 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:32:19
  3 Bracklow, Andreas 69 Eintracht Frankfurt 0:32:43
  4 Lüttel, Matthias 68 TG Heddesheim 0:34:02
  5 Platz, Bernhard 65 TV Maikammer 0:34:02
  6 Heider, Thomas 66 VTV Mundenheim 0:34:09
  7 Schäfer, Michael 69 Poseidon Worms 0:34:28
  8 Weishaar, Thomas 65 TSG Grünstadt 0:34:56
  9 Huber, Thomas 66 TV Rheinzabern 0:35:26
  10 Freiberger, Hans-Willi 65 LLG Wonnegau 0:35:32
  11 Balmer, Matthias 67 Mannheim 0:35:45
  12 Pfeifer, Markus 68 TV Rheinau 0:35:51
  13 Beck, Christian 68 LLG Drei Buchen 0:36:04
  14 Thelander, Michael 64 US Army 0:36:18
  15 Patschke, Thomas 64 Sportclub Lerchenberg Mainz 0:36:28
  16 Ritter, Frank 64 TSV Viernheim 0:36:31
  17 Delaplace, Benoit 65 ... 0:36:41
  18 Treiling, Harald 58 TSV Gau Odernheim 0:37:24
  18 Smith, Martin 63 TSG Grünstadt 0:37:08
  19 Grallert, Matthias 63 TV Rheinzabern 0:37:09
  20 Altvater, Dieter 38 LC Donnersberg 0:44:19
  20 Klink, Ralf 65 TSV Goddelau 0:38:26
  21 Willner, Jochen 66 ABC Ludwigshafen 0:38:54
  22 Frey, Harald 68 LLG Drei Buchen 0:40:03
  23 Krüger, Steffen 70 TSG Maxdorf 0:40:53
  24 Walter, Harald 71 TSG Eisenberg 0:41:18
  25 Krämer, Wolfgang 64 TV Herxheim 0:41:33
  26 Bernhard, Stefan 68 TSG Eisenberg 0:42:04
  27 Heiser, Stefan 64 TV Mußbach 0:42:04
  28 Eimer, Frank 64 ... 0:42:11
  29 Platz, Lukas 65 TV Maikammer 0:42:19
  30 Warkus, Rainer 69 TB Assenheim 0:42:38
  31 Magin, Thomas 65 Windhoek Harriers Namibia 0:42:50
  32 Illg, Klaus 63 TSG Grünstadt 0:42:52
  33 Lackner, Wolfgang 66 LG Mannheim 0:42:56
  34 Maurer, Uwe 63 LLG Wonnegau 0:43:13
  35 Matheis, Ralf 65 TSG Eisenberg 0:43:16
  36 Leander, Günther 63 TSG Dossenheim 0:43:27
  37 Apfel, Wolfgang 65 TSG Dossenheim 0:43:29
  38 Höchst, Martin 67 TV Maikammer 0:44:04
  39 Speck, Markus 66 Maxdorf 0:44:18
  40 Schreiber, Manfred 68 LC Donnersberg 0:44:50
  41 Kraus, Heinz 63 LLG Wonnegau 0:45:25
  42 Kühnhauser, Fred 65 TSV Viernheim 0:46:40
  43 Giese, Christian 69 SSV Höheinöd 0:46:42
  44 Hallstein, Sascha 68 TSG Eisenberg 0:47:09
  45 Heilmann, Uwe 65 LLG Wonnegau 0:47:57
  46 Hört, Gerd 64 ... 0:49:49
  47 Hess, Reiner 68 LLG Wonnegau 0:49:51
  48 Gesell, Horst 64 TSG Grünstadt 0:50:04
M30          
  1 Hartmann, Uwe 59 TV Rheinau 0:32:21
  2 Tiedje, Hans-Peter 59 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 0:33:29
  3 Papo, Jose 54 ... 0:33:43
  4 Brand, Michael 57 TSG Grünstadt 0:34:21
  5 Bittermann, Matthias 56 TV Rheinau 0:34:46
  6 Kunrath, Michael 53 TV Waldmohr 0:35:34
  7 Schorr, Harald 55 FC Mauschbach 0:35:52
  8 Hollstein, Werner 58 LC Donnersberg 0:35:53
  9 Lißmann, Thomas 56 TV Waldmohr 0:36:13
  10 Bernhardt, Harald 57 TSG Maxdorf 0:36:33
  11 Neumann, Horst 60 LG Sickingen 0:36:47
  12 Armbrüster, Werner 56 LC Donnersberg 0:36:55
  13 Buchinger, Dietmar 54 TV Waldmohr 0:36:57
  14 Storz, Heinz 54 TSG Maxdorf 0:37:01
  15 Hansdörfer, Dieter 53 TV Rheinau 0:37:04
  16 Herrmann, Thomas 56 TG Frankenthal 0:37:14
  17 Erbsland, Günther 56 LCDJK Mannheim 0:37:15
  19 Bold, Alexander 55 Spvgg Mehlingen 0:37:44
  20 Mahari, Abedom 53 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:38:01
  21 Schäfer, Konrad 54 ... 0:38:29
  22 Heppes, Reiner 60 ASV Hessheim 0:38:40
  23 Siefert, Max 53 TV Rheinau 0:38:52
  24 Nasshan, Rüdiger 61 SV Miesenbach 0:38:58
  25 Jung, Arnold 50 PSV Mannheim 0:39:04
  26 Schmidt, Reinhard 53 TV Brücken 0:39:07
  27 Weber, Dieter 59 ... 0:39:23
  28 Spangenberger, Reiner 60 TTV Enkenbach 0:39:33
  29 Schwarz, Thomas 60 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:39:43
  30 Petry, Hary 54 LT Gensingen 0:39:55
  31 Bieringer, Alexander 54 TTV Heidelberg 0:40:10
  32 Schöler. Jens 61 TSG Mutterstadt 0:40:21
  33 Wiedemann, Rudolf 57 TV London Pub Roadrunners 0:40:25
  34 Imberg. Thomas 60 Triathlonverein Frankenthal 0:40:32
  35 Schröder, Christian 58 TSG Eisenberg 0:41:15
  36 Holländer, Volker 54 LT Gensingen 0:41:47
  37 Schramm, Jürgen 59 TSG Eisenberg 0:41:53
  38 Dojnia, Veit 53 Skiclub Ludwigshafen 0:42:06
  39 Faulhaber, Peter 61 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:42:11
  40 Ruland, Thomas 55 Post SG Heidelberg 0:42:24
  41 Lux, Hans-Bernd 57 TV 1895 Biedesheim 0:42:50
  42 Rölle, Rüdiger 56 SV Börrstadt 0:43:29
  43 Wellsten, Wolfgang 57 TSG Grünstadt 0:44:15
  44 Krüger, Reinhard 54 LG Mannheim 0:44:17
  45 Schütz, Alois 53 LG Sickingen 0:44:27
  46 Bretschneider, Rolf 54 TSG Grünstadt 0:45:10
  47 Müller, Hans-Jochen 59 TSG Grünstadt 0:45:21
  48 Stöckl, Winfried 61 TSG Grünstadt 0:45:31
  49 Renner, Gerd 54 TSG Grünstadt 0:45:35
  50 Höning, Richard 55 FC Eiche Sippersfeld 0:45:48
  51 Schäfer, Rainer 56 ... 0:45:51
  52 Prangenberg, Manfred 59 TSG Eisenberg 0:45:55
  53 Dell, Werner 58 Ludwigshafen 0:46:28
  54 Klein, Norbert 58 ... 0:47:11
  55 Stern, Erich 55 Waldläufer Hochstadt 0:47:25
  56 Häuser, Walter 54 ... 0:47:44
  57 Geisler, Holger 60 Eppstein 0:47:47
  58 Berkow, Peter 69 ESV Ludwigshafen 0:47:50
  59 Burkhardt, Frank 60 ... 0:49:06
  60 Pelzl, Dieter 54 Bleifuß Jogger Ma-Feudenheim 0:49:14
  61 UlImer, Roland 0 TSG Eisenberg 0:49:29
  62 Faß, Bernhard 54 TSG Eisenberg 0:49:43
  63 Dittrich, Uwe 54 ... 0:50:11
  64 Jakob, Stefan 62 LLG Wonnegau 0:50:42
  65 Schuck, Walter 53 Nikar Heidelberg 0:52:29
M40          
  1 Jochum, Roland 47 TSG Maxdorf 0:35:36
  2 Schnell, Wolfgang 52 TV Rheinzabern 0:35:42
  3 Krupp, Siegfried 51 TV Waldmohr 0:36:19
  4 Hering, Herbert 52 LLG Wonnegau 0:36:25
  5 de Jong, Peter 48 TV Rheinau 0:36:25
  6 Asang, Manfred 43 TV Rheinau 0:36:36
  7 Brenner, Karl 43 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:37:11
  8 Kronschnabel, Dieter 50 TV Rheinzabern 0:37:13
  9 Klos, Karl-Heinz 52 LC Donnersberg 0:37:21
  10 Weber, Günther 43 TV Rheinau 0:37:32
  11 Behr, Wolfgang 51 LGSV Rülzheim 0:37:32
  12 Siegmund, Erich 51 LLG Wonnegau 0:38:04
  13 Leibrock, Gerd 51 TV Waldmohr 0:38:14
  14 Bürklin, Erich 52 ESV Ludwigshafen 0:39:08
  15 Bopp, Gerold 49 ESV Ludwigshafen 0:39:14
  16 Berzel. Manfred 47 TSG Grünstadt 0:39:14
  17 Kilian, Hans-Peter 50 ESV Ludwigshafen 0:39:17
  18 Pabst, Thomas 52 LLG Wonnegau 0:39:19
  19 Schorr, Peter 49 FC Mauschbach 0:39:22
  20 Jacobs, Heinz 52 TV Rheinau 0:39:29
  21 Zumbach, Hans 48 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:40:10
  22 Fecht, Werner 50 TV Freimersheim 0:40:12
  23 Ritke, Hans 48 TSG Grünstadt 0:41:04
  24 Komar, Ewald 50 ESV Ludwigshafen 0:41:13
  25 Schwalm, Wolfgang 47 TV Mettenheim 0:41:47
  26 Klein, Horst 44 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:42:05
  27 Herdt, Rudolf 47 ESV Ludwigshafen 0:43:06
  28 Hartwich. Werner 50 LLG Wonnegau 0:43:50
  29 Herbst, Gernfried 48 LLG Wonnegau 0:43:52
  30 Odening, Rainer 51 TSG Maxdorf 0:43:54
  31 Rochlitz, Udo 52 Blau Gelb Darmstadt 0:44:01
  32 Deutsch, Werner 52 LC Bingen 0:44:58
  33 Donie, Volker 44 TSG Grünstadt 0:45:06
  34 Hernandez, Pascual 45 Friedrichsfeld 0:45:41
  35 Kahla, Said 50 Rockenhausen 0:46:38
  36 Steingass, Herbert 51 LLG Wonnegau 0:46:53
  37 Peters, Paul 43 LG Neustadt 0:46:57
  38 Luba, Walter 50 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:47:04
  39 Röth, Raimar 45 LSP Leutershausen 0:47:16
  40 Welle, Rainer   ... 0:47:21
  41 Nickel, Peter 44 LLG Wonnegau 0:47:56
  42 Meyer, Jürgen 47 LCO Edenkoben 0:48:23
  43 Schneider, Gerd 51 TV Maikammer 0:48:38
  44 Ambiel, Friedrich 51 TG Epfenbach 0:48:47
  45 Haag, Bernd 53 TV Maikammer 0:48:59
  46 Klag, Egon 50 Gronau 0:50:17
  47 Seeger, Bruno 52 SG Dreba Ludwigshafen 0:50:47
  48 Roth, Klaus 51 TV Rheinau 0:50:49
  49 Lutz, Gerhard 48 RC Friesenheim 0:51:21
  50 Engel, Thomas 44 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:51:27
  51 Voigtländer, Bernd 45 TSG Eisenberg 0:51:38
  52 Räther, Joachim 47 LSP Leutershausen 0:52:07
  53 Burkhard, Hans-Dieter 49 Münchener Road Runners Club 0:56:29
  54 Sprenger, Walter 49 TSG Friesenhein 0:57:46
  55 Spiro, Klaus 48 VFR Frankenthal 0:59:12
M50          
  1 Röhrig, Willi 40 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 0:35:51
  2 Kaiser, Kurt 36 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:37:16
  3 Erb, Edgar 39 ESV Alzey 0:37:22
  4 Schneehage, Henning 42 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:37:24
  5 Mann, Peter 39 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 0:37:24
  6 Gallego, Juan 39 LCDJK Mannheim 0:37:54
  7 Durst, Rolf 36 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:38:12
  8 Kimmel, Gerhard 41 TV Rheinzabern 0:38:56
  9 Kübler, Manfred 39 LLG Drei Buchen 0:39:07
  10 Hammer, Gerhard 40 TV Rheinau 0:39:11
  11 Rippl, Walter 41 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 0:40:15
  12 Hinkel, Friedrich 40 TV Lemberg 0:40:30
  13 Uhrig, Hans 40 LLG Wonnegau 0:41:19
  14 Schneider, Dieter 40 TG Frankenthal 0:41:24
  15 Fuhrbach, Dankmar 41 HC Arklow 0:42:17
  16 Sunke, Horst 40 TSG Eisenberg 0:42:20
  17 Bunge, Gerhard 38 TSG Eisenberg 0:42:49
  18 Schwehm, Klaus 40 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:43:10
  19 Rippl, Helmut 39 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 0:43:53
  21 Matheis, Hermann 42 TSG Eisenberg 0:45:00
  22 Pampel, Ulrich 37 LSP Leutershausen 0:45:28
  23 Polz, David 40 LT Frankenthal 0:45:38
  24 Krauß, Manfred 36 FC Eiche Sippersfeld  
  25 Matthes. Horst 35 ESV Alzey 0:46:28
  26 Höchst, Kurt 38 TV Maikammer 0:47:12
  27 Roth, Josef 36 TV Maikammer 0:48:32
  28 Harfich, Walter 41 Lauftreff BASF 0:49:10
  29 Feichtner, Klaus 42 TG Waldsee 0:49:41
  30 Usner, Gunther 42 LLG Wonnegau 0:49:53
  31 Dejung, Kurt 37 LLG Wonnegau 0:49:55
  32 Breier, Harald 42 TSG Germania Dossenheim 0:51:05
  33 Schodt, Leander 36 LT Frankenthal 0:52:25
  34 Hollfelder, Gerd 33 LT Frankenthal 0:52:46
  35 Schubert, Hans 36 Heidelberg 0:55:25
  36 Boller, Dirk 42 LLG Wonnegau 0:55:26
  37 Zomg, Frank 39 Roadrunners Lampertheim 0:56:14
  38 Ballweber, Dieter 34 LC Haßloch 0:58:28
M60          
  1 Redebach, Artur 31 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:39:36
  2 Großhans, Fritz 32 Lauf-Treff Worms 0:42:48
  3 Knapp, Hans 28 ESV Ludwigshafen 0:43:24
  4 Altvater, Horst 31 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:45:25
  5 Gerstner, Werner 29 RRC Mannheim 0:46:19
  6 Oehnke, Berthold 26 TV Gammelbach 0:47:23
  7 Brem, Norbert 30 TSG Mutterstadt 0:48:12
  8 Rosenberg, Hartmut 32 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:48:24
  9 Kücherer, Hans 27 LG Odenwald 0:49:13
  10 Rick, Werner 25 TSV Ladenburg 0:49:36
  11 Pabst, Josef 31 DJK Dossenheim 0:52:51
  12 Gössl, Franz 0 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:53:09
  13 Krause, Helmut 30 ESV Ludwigshafen 0:53:51
  14 Weber, Gustav 26 LT Ladenburg 1:03:05
M70          
  1 Arnoldi, Viktor 15 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:48:20
  2 Bauer, Theodor 21 Ludwigshafen 0:58:05
MJ          
  1 Genz, Mario 73 TV Rheinau 0:34:15
  2 Reiser, Jürgen 74 LG Odenwald 0:37:27
  3 Schneehage, Carsten 75 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:38:28
  4 Räther, Christian 74 LSP Leutershausen 0:43:30
  5 Heck, Christian 75 SSC Schriesheim 0:44:00
  6 Berg, Stefan 74 TSG Grünstadt 0:45:02
  7 Renner, Jens 76 TSG Grünstadt 1:02:35
MS          
  1 Theis, Patrick 81 TSG Maxdorf 0:43:28
  2 Stoppel, Michael 78 TSG Grünstadt 0:51:25
W20          
  1 Apel, Andrea 71 Triathlon Szene Kassel 0:41:02
  2 Matheis, Josefa 66 TSG Eisenberg 0:44:59
  3 Illg, Petra 68 TSG Grünstadt 0:47:37
  4 Schöler, Antje 66 BSG Klinikum Ludwigshafen 0:48:58
  5 Buhl, Sylvia 67 TSG Grünstadt 0:51:28
  6 Hack, Lydia 67 TV Mußbach 0:52:10
  7 Meyer, Stefanie 65 LCO Edenkoben 0:54:06
  8 Theis, Annette 64 Bleifuß Jogger Ma-Feudenheim 0:58:57
W30          
  1 Ziegler, Helga 60 TuS St. Martin 0:42:18
  2 Sommer-Brenner, Claudia 57 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:44:38
  3 Scheller, Angelika 59 LT Frankenthal 0:45:34
  4 Bodenseh, Ute 61 Waldläufer Hochstadt 0:47:31
  5 Tiedje, Corinna 59 Olympia Wiesbaden 0:47:45
  6 Gohlke, Luzia 56 TV Sickingen 0:48:02
  7 Vorpal, Gisela 56 TV Rheinzabern 0:48:07
  8 Schiller, Angelika 62 TSG Grünstadt 0:49:47
  9 Ließmann, Elisabeth 60 LLG Wonnegau 0:50:14
  10 Röther, Hedwig 56 TV Rheinzabern 0:51:12
  11 Ullmer, Theresa 0 TSG Eisenberg 0:53:26
  12 Philipp-Schmeiser, Ruth 57 LLG Wonnegau 0:54:18
  13 Deutsch, Ellen 54 LC Bingen 1:03:04
W40          
  1 Dohren, Juliane 49 TV Gimmeldingen 0:45:16
  2 Laux, Roswitha 50 TV Herxheim 0:46:44
  3 Jung, Olivera 50 PSV Mannheim 0:47:38
  4 Schwalb, Regina 50 TSG Eisenberg 0:51:35
  5 Uhrig, Erika 44 LLG Wonnegau 0:53:07
  6 Donie, Christiane 49 TSG Grünstadt 0:54:54
  7 Horbach, Christine 50 Roadrunners Lampertheim 0:56:14
W50          
  1 Ritter, Ingrid 40 BSG Giulini Ludwigshafen 0:46:46
  2 Lebert, Doris 40 TSG Eisenberg 0:54:47
W60          
  1 Fuldner, Ruth 32 TSG Eisenberg 0:53:32