Stadtlauf 1995

Klasse Platz AK Name JG Verein Zeit
M20          
  1 Huber, Thomas 66 TV Rheinzabern 0:34:14
  2 Schreiber, Roland 69 LC Donnersberg 0:34:37
  3 Fischer, Volker 67 LG TuS 04 Hördt 0:35:14
  4 Genz, Mario 73 TV Rheinau 0:35:24
  5 Guillaume, Yves 72 LT Altburg 0:36:11
  6 Albig, Ingmar 73 Bergsträsser LG 0:36:33
  7 Jüllig, Christian 70 LG Sickingen 0:36:40
  8 Walter, Harald 71 TSG Eisenberg 0:36:51
  9 Schreckenberger, Martin 73 .... 0:37:08
  10 Weckerle, Marko 70 LG Kraichtal 0:37:28
  11 Schreiber, Manfred 68 LC Donnersberg 0:38:10
  12 Wellstein, Klaus 68 TSG Eisenberg 0:42:02
  13 Höchst, Martin 67 TV Maikammer 0:43:05
  14 Bauer, Frank 72 LLG Drei Buchen 0:46:59
  15 Wiechers, Matthias 70 .... 0:49:20
M30          
  1 Schwamm-Degen, Thomas 61 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:34:04
  2 Freiberger, Hans-Willi 65 LLG Wonnegau 0:34:27
  3 Söffker, Andreas 60 TV Rheinau 0:34:35
  4 Kunz, Steven 60 TV Rheinau 0:34:42
  5 Brand, Michael 57 TSG Grünstadt 0:34:54
  6 Wilhelm, Lei 58 TSG Maxdorf 0:36:21
  7 Strupp, Markus 64 TV Sobernheim 0:37:17
  8 Eichert, Thomas 64 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:37:35
  9 Thiel, Olaf 65 TSG Weinheim 0:37:58
  10 Olböter, Thomas 56 DAV Weinheim 0:38:08
  11 Matheis, Ralf 65 TSG Eisenberg 0:38:27
  12 Hartmann, Helmut 57 LG Sickingen 0:38:39
  13 Hambel, Berthold 60 RV Rodenbach 0:38:54
  14 Wittler, Karl 60 Schwetzingen 0:39:02
  15 Sieber, Bernd 64 Maulbronn 0:39:50
  16 Schramm, Jürgen 59 TSG Eisenberg 0:39:52
  17 Heidemann, Thomas 64 TVC Enger 0:40:07
  18 Zahrebelnyj, Markus 64 TSG Eisenberg 0:40:21
  19 Hering, Peter 63 TV Rheinau 0:40:27
  20 Römer, Heinz-Peter 62 Filderstadt 0:40:53
  21 Czäczine, Holger 62 TV Rheinzabern 0:41:13
  22 Häuser, Andreas 63 BSV Profil 0:41:15
  23 Weiß, Andreas 65 FFW Schifferstadt 0:41:18
  24 Joos, Helmut 57 TSG Eisenberg 0:41:20
  25 Bauer, Gerhard 57 SSV Höheinöd 0:42:52
  26 Ullmer, Roland 57 TSG Eisenberg 0:42:59
  27 Dickmann, Joachim 62 .... 0:43:29
  28 Apfel, Wolfgang 65 TSG Dossenheim 0:43:36
  29 Lehner, Roland 63 WSF Zweibrücken 0:43:59
  30 Jakoby, Thomas 63 TSG Eisenberg 0:44:10
  31 Ullmer, Jürgen 57 TSG Eisenberg 0:44:52
  32 Prangenberg, Manfred 59 TSG Eisenberg 0:44:57
  33 Resas, Dieter 65 LLG Drei Buchen 0:45:38
  34 Walter, Roland 65 TSG Eisenberg 0:46:13
  35 Günther, Leander 63 TSG Germania Dossenheim 0:46:37
  36 Hübenthal, Uwe 56 Kallstadt 0:46:50
  37 Stöckl, Winfried 61 TSG Grünstadt 0:49:35
  38 Thiery, Claude 65 LLG Drei Buchen 0:49:36
  39 Zimmermann, Stefan 65 TV Rheinzabern 0:52:37
  40 Linsmayer, Gerhard 57 LG Sickingen 0:53:37
M40          
  1 Krehl, Günter 48 VFL Ostelsheim 0:35:57
  2 Hering, Herbert 52 LLG Wonnegau 0:36:20
  3 Siegmund, Erich 51 LLG Wonnegau 0:37:45
  4 Eichert, Hermann 52 TV Frankenstein 0:38:20
  5 Flörchinger, Herbert 51 TV Rheinzabern 0:38:31
  6 Jacobs, Heinz 52 TV Rheinau 0:38:36
  7 Hirsch, Werner 52 LC Mannheim 0:39:40
  8 Mahari, Abedom 53 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:39:53
  9 Dr. Speiger, Peter 55 Neustadt 0:40:11
  10 Mayerer, Norbert 53 Lauftreff Wörth 0:40:34
  11 Zumbach, Hans 48 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:40:40
  12 Schorr, Peter 49 FC Mauschbach 0:40:45
  13 Eichert, Heinrich 50 TV Frankenstein 0:41:03
  14 Böhr, Volker 50 LG Sickingen 0:41:05
  15 Bieringer, Alexander 54 TTV Heidelberg 0:41:19
  16 Giel, Frank 55 TSG Eisenberg 0:41:37
  17 Hauptmann, Werner 48 TV Rheinzabern 0:42:29
  18 Janik, Wolfram 51 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:43:08
  19 Kroszeweski, Hans-Ulrich 51 TV Maikammer 0:43:23
  20 Nabinger, Robert 48 TV Frankenstein 0:43:27
  21 Kaltofen, Gerhard 47 TV Herxheim 0:44:03
  22 Herbst, Gernfried 48 LLG Wonnegau 0:44:05
  23 Hartwich, Werner 50 LLG Wonnegau 0:44:06
  24 Fix, Erich 51 LLG Wonnegau 0:44:41
  25 Renner, Herbert 55 TV Mußbach 0:44:59
  26 Schmock, Stephan 48 TSG Heidelberg 0:45:13
  27 Praska, Alfred 48 FVP Maximiliansau 0:46:08
  28 Lambert, Herbert 48 LG Weinstraße 0:46:14
  29 Beschmann, Gerd 47 SV Altenkirchen 0:46:23
  30 Schmidt, Reinhard 53 TV Brücken 0:46:24
  31 Kurtze, Bernhard 50 SV Altenkirchen 0:46:25
  32 Cattoire, Christian 52 RV Mölsheim 0:46:51
  33 Balzert, Franz 52 .... 0:46:57
  34 Zangmeister, Ernst 50 TV Maikammer 0:48:18
  35 Gaffga, Norbert 49 LG Sickingen 0:48:26
  36 Charlier, Stefan 46 TSG Grünstadt 0:48:53
  37 Rothhaar, Martin 52 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:49:07
  38 Schuck, Walter 53 Nikar Heidelberg 0:49:21
  39 Klag, Egon 50 LLG Drei Buchen 0:49:23
  40 Held, Oskar 47 LLG Drei Buchen 0:49:25
  41 Bartolf, Friedrich 49 .... 0:50:04
  42 Wingerter, Friedrich 52 TV Rheinzabern 0:50:38
  43 Thomas, Max 50 TV Rheinzabern 0:51:21
M50          
  1 Asang, Manfred 43 TV Rheinau 0:36:38
  2 Schmitt, Jürgen 45 SV Nikar Heidelberg 0:37:41
  3 Vogel, Rudi 45 TV St. Wendel 0:38:05
  4 Wolf, Theo 45 TV Rheinzabern 0:38:33
  5 Andresen, Uwe 39 TuS-Worms Hochheim 0:39:01
  6 Becki, Harald 45 Speyer 0:39:03
  7 Hinkel, Friedrich 40 TV Lemberg 0:40:01
  8 Schneider, Dieter 40 TG Frankenthal 0:40:03
  9 Schulte-Mattler, Karl-Heinz 41 TV Rheinau 0:40:10
  10 Henninger, Herbert 40 LG Bliestal 0:40:25
  11 Kaiser, Kurt 36 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:40:42
  12 Welle, Rainer 44 SV Katzweiler 0:40:52
  13 Bunge, Gerhard 38 TSG Eisenberg 0:42:01
  14 Weißmann, Gerhard 44 LG Speyer/Schifferstadt 0:43:06
  15 Jochim, Klaus 38 TV Herxheim 0:43:12
  16 Tendick, Dieter 43 SV Lemberg 0:44:55
  17 Schon, Heinz-Norbert 43 TuS Kölz-Neuerkirch 0:46:56
  18 Gartner, Otto 37 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:47:04
  19 Matheis, Hermann 42 TSG Eisenberg 0:47:14
  20 Raab, Hermann 39 TG Worms 0:48:34
  21 Kapper, Gerhard 37 .... 0:48:51
  22 Koppenhöfer, Klaus 40 TV Frankenstein 0:49:46
  23 Steinbacher, Theo 44 TV Rheinzabern 0:50:16
  24 Kaiser, Norbert 41 TV Offenbach 0:52:38
  25 Boller, Dirk 42 LLG Wonnegau 0:55:07
  26 Hauchwitz, Thorsten 45 LLG Wonnegau 0:57:42
  27 Geist, Hans 45 SGV Studernheim 1:07:07
M60          
  1 Wehowsky, Klaus 34 Frankenthal 0:42:46
  2 Mesel, Ludwig 35 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:44:49
  3 Ballweber, Dieter 34 LC Haßloch 0:46:15
  4 Hollfelder, Gerd 33 LT Frankenthal 0:51:28
  5 Herrmann, Theo 27 VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen 0:54:50
M70          
  1 Arnoldi, Viktor 15 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:58:24
  2 Bauer, Theodor 21 Ludwigshafen 1:01:23
MJ          
  1 Gehrmann, Ralf 76 TSG Eisenberg 0:43:11
SM          
  1 Wagner, Hans Christian 82 ASV Landau 0:48:13
W20          
  1 Matheis, Josefa 66 TSG Eisenberg 0:40:14
  2 Meier, Birgit 73 TV Rheinzabern 0:42:24
  3 Heidemann, Silke 68 TVC Enger 0:45:58
  4 Ruf, Gabriele 66 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:46:19
  5 Hirsch, Isabelle 74 TV Rheinzabern 0:50:11
W30          
  1 Schwan, Gaby 56 VSV Büchig 0:39:23
  2 Eichert, Adele 57 TV Frankenstein 0:40:41
  3 Stuard, Angelika 59 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:41:30
  4 Jones, Leslie 62 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:45:37
  5 Held, Ulla 62 LLG Drei Buchen 0:48:35
  6 Stumpf, Ulla 57 Neustadt 0:50:01
  7 Bentz, Doris 63 TV Rheinzabern 0:50:36
  8 Ullmer, Teresa 56 TSG Eisenberg 0:52:51
  9 Schwarzwälder, Sonja 63 TV Maikammer 0:53:40
  10 Kautenburger, Yvonne 63 .... 0:56:42
  11 Pfirrmann, Andrea 57 Lauftreff Wörth 0:59:47
W40          
  1 Trück, Angi 51 TV Rheinau 0:42:54
  2 Horstmann, Karin 49 LLG Drei Buchen 0:46:20
  3 Flörchinger, Uschi 51 TV Rheinzabern 0:54:45
  4 Hauchwitz, Katharina 52 LLG Wonnegau 0:57:41
  5 Lambert, Elke 50 LG Weinstraße 1:03:28
  6 Böhr, Beatrice 55 LG Sickingen 1:03:30
W50          
  1 Jochim, Maria 45 TV Herxheim 0:47:13
  2 Ritter, Ingrid 40 BSG Giulini Ludwigshafen 0:48:14
  3 Reinig, Sieglinde 39 TSG Mutterstadt 0:51:42
  4 Gärtner, Waltraud 39 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:56:08
W60          
  1 Fuldner, Ruth 32 TSG Eisenberg 0:53:38
WJ          
  1 Patzelt, Adriane 76 Lauftreff Wörth 0:59:39