Stadtlauf 1996

Lauf 1
Klasse Platz AK Name JG Verein Zeit
M30          
  1 Bischof Jürgen 64 VT Zweibrücken 0:32:53
  2 Thomas Jürgen 66 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:33:37
  3 Wägerle Klaus 63 TV Hatzenbühl 0:33:39
  4 Frank Georg 63 LLG Landstuhl 0:34:07
  5 Jung Willi 61 LC Marathon Schifferstadt 0:34:57
  6 Endrulat Bastian 61 TSG Maxdorf 0:35:12
  7 Eichert Thomas 64 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:35:13
  8 Zschaubitz Gerhard 61 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:35:23
  9 Merck Thierry 66 TuS Schaidt 0:35:38
  10 Brand Michael 57 TSG Grünstadt 0:35:41
  11 Neumann Andy 63 LLG Drei Buchen 0:35:43
  12 Gehrlein Thomas 62 TV Hatzenbühl 0:35:44
  13 Jalalpoor Massoud 58 Marathon Schifferstadt 0:35:44
  14 Degitz Alfred 57 BLG Hagenbach 0:35:59
  15 Paul Dieter 60 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:36:10
  16 Theilmann Bernd 62 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:36:19
  17 Geib Dieter 64 SSV Höheinöd 0:36:39
  18 Joa Gerhard 57 TV Maikammer 0:36:49
  19 Hollstein Werner 58 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:36:58
  20 Weilacher Thomas 61 LLG Drei Buchen 0:37:11
  21 Neu Jörg 64 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:37:32
  22 Erford Thomas 61 LLG Landstuhl 0:37:32
  23 Thiel Olaf 65 TSG Weinheim 0:38:03
  24 Klein Ralf 61 VT Zweibrücken 0:38:06
  25 Baath Veikko 64 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:38:21
  26 Weber Michael 62 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:38:36
  27 Wünstel Peter 57 TV Hatzenbühl 0:38:37
  28 Zahrebelnyi Markus 64 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:38:39
  29 Danner Michael 62 TV Mußbach 0:38:46
  30 Matheis Ralf 65 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:38:49
  31 Müller Bernhard 57 LC Marathon Schifferstadt 0:38:51
  32 Müller Patrik 65 TV Maikammer 0:38:56
  33 Bullinger Rolf 60 LAC Insheim 0:38:58
  34 Seibert Emil 65 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:39:12
  35 Hoff Klaus 62 LG SV Klingenmünster 0:39:25
  36 Bernhardt Harald 57 TSG Maxdorf 0:39:36
  37 Müller Bernhard 58 LG Rülzheim 0:39:39
  38 Leßmeister Joachim 63 SV Nanzdietschweiler 0:39:52
  39 Schmidt Uwe 63 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:39:56
  40 Witte Frank 66 BLG Hagenbach 0:39:58
  41 Klein Peter 57 LCO Edenkoben 0:40:00
  42 Langlotz Martin 58 TSG Maxdorf 0:40:05
  43 Behr Werner 62 TV Bellheim 0:40:10
  44 Jung Stefan 60 TV Offenbach 0:40:12
  45 Wellstein Wolfgang 57 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:40:27
  46 Vossen Marcus 64 Mannheim 0:40:35
  47 Urschel Günter 60 SV Nanzdietschweiler 0:40:42
  48 Naas Bernd 58 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:41:08
  49 Joos Helmut 57 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:41:10
  50 Bauer Gerhard 57 SSV Höheinöd 0:41:15
  51 Czäczine Holger 62 TV Rheinzabern 0:41:21
  52 Hirt Ernst 58 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:41:29
  53 Leopold Philip 62 LLG Drei Buchen 0:41:41
  54 Müller Benedikt 65 TV Maikammer 0:41:43
  55 Reinhard Klaus 58 TSV Annweiler 0:41:44
  56 Hirsch Karlheinz 57 TV Maikammer 0:42:12
  57 Ehrhardt Klaus 58 TSV Kandel 0:42:21
  58 Volz Bernd 57 TSG Maxdorf 0:42:30
  59 Corica Rene 66 TSG Grünstadt 0:42:38
  60 Walter Roland 65 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:42:42
  61 Hauenstein Bernd 61 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:42:44
  62 Scheidt Thomas 66 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:42:52
  63 Oehlmann Jürgen 59 TV Rheinzabern 0:42:55
  64 Burkhart Theo 59 TV Offenbach 0:43:06
  65 Jung Klaus 60 SV Nanzdietschweiler 0:43:10
  66 Molz Gerald 61 TV Maikammer 0:43:26
  67 Vierlinger Richard 61 BLG Hagenbach 0:43:35
  68 Klöffer Bernhard 57 BLG Hagenbach 0:43:52
  69 Schröck Martin 59 SV Nanzdietschweiler 0:43:53
  70 Fiedler Siegfried 57 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:04
  71 Lassas Siegfried 59 LLG Drei Buchen 0:44:07
  72 Schröder Christian 58 TSG Eisenberg 0:44:34
  73 Prangenberg Manfred 59 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:44:36
  74 Bentz Johannes 61 TV Offenbach 0:44:43
  75 Klingenmeyer Jürgen 63 LLG Wonnegau 0:44:52
  76 Jatzke Stefan 63 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:44:59
  77 Braun Joachim 63 LG SV Klingenmünster 0:45:01
  78 Jansen Roland 59 ohne 0:45:01
  79 Schnierer Norbert 57 TSG Maxdorf 0:45:15
  80 Eberle Dierk 66 Marnheim 0:45:21
  81 Gunderson Eric 64 LLG Drei Buchen 0:45:23
  82 Nuber Günter 61 LG Rülzheim 0:45:38
  83 Reifel Peter 63 TV Bellheim 0:46:50
  84 Kettering Thomas 64 SSV Höheinöd 0:46:48
  85 Koch Stefan 66 LCO Edenkoben 0:46:54
  86 Faulhaber Peter 61 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:47:21
  87 Metz Bernhard 61 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:47:42
  88 Lieser Gerhard 64 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:47:49
  89 Scheidt Dietmar 59 TSG Maxdorf 0:48:33
  90 Brunke Wolfgang 60 LAC Insheim 0:49:18
  91 Horstmann Dieter 65 LLG Drei Buchen 0:50:01
  92 Nauerth Dieter 66 TV Hatzenbühl 0:50:05
  93 Grünelling Peter 57 ohne 0:51:01
  94 Weiß Martin 57 LAC Insheim 0:55:27
  95 Bohrmann Matthias 66 Grünstadt 0:56:41
  96 Maul Ralf 61 TSG Grünstadt 0:59:38
  97 Blank Cornelius 58 LV Kö Pirmasens 1:05:13
M40          
  1 Urschel Willi 55 TV Hatzenbühl 0:34:07
  2 Weis Helmut 54 LAC Insheim 0:34:56
  3 Tüllmann Klaus 55 LG Rülzheim 0:35:37
  4 Eichberger Hans-Jürgen 47 TV Hatzenbühl 0:35:56
  5 Storz Heinz 54 TSG Maxdorf 0:35:57
  6 Uhrig Edmund 53 TV Offenbach 0:36:13
  7 Kuntz Wilfried 55 TUS Schaidt 0:36:16
  8 Fröhlich Wilfried 51 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:36:18
  9 Cuntz Herbert 48 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:36:23
  10 Odilge Gerhard 49 LLG Wonnegau 0:36:44
  11 Heinz Hans-Joachim 49 TSV Annweiler 0:36:54
  12 Conzelmann Peter 51 VT Zweibrücken 0:37:07
  13 Böhr Volker 50 LLG Landstuhl 0:37:10
  14 Becker Lothar 48 TV Brücken 0:37:15
  15 Wünschel Hans 51 TV Offenbach 0:37:23
  16 Schnell Gerhard 48 TV Rheinzabern 0:37:26
  17 Cuntz Karlheinz 55 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:37:52
  18 Armbruster Werner 56 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:37:59
  19 Ferara Alfons 55 LCO Edenkoben 0:38:05
  20 Esswein Harald 55 VFL Bellheim 0:38:44
  21 Baudy Watter 51 TV Hatzenbühl 0:38:57
  22 Saak Rolf 51 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:39:00
  23 Heiter Werner 49 LG Rülzheim 0:39:03
  24 Dawo Franz 51 TuS Schaidt 0:39:07
  25 Pieper Peter 52 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:39:09
  26 Mack Harald 54 ASV Landau 0:39:14
  27 Traxel Robert 52 VFL Bellheim 0:39:43
  28 Pfadt Otto 51 LG Rülzheim 0:39:49
  29 Schneider Gert 52 TuS Erfenbach 0:40:02
  30 Mayek Franz 56 TSV Annweiler 0:40:11
  31 Wüst Volker 56 TSV Kandel 0:40:11
  32 Eichmann Josef 55 VFL Bellheim 0:40:20
  33 Sebastian Hubert 51 LG Weinstraße 0:40:27
  34 Gensch Ullrich 55 VT Zweibrücken 0:40:30
  35 Hoffmann Karl 51 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:40:33
  36 Getto Paul 54 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:40:37
  37 Ittensohn Bernd 51 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:40:44
  38 Kölsch-Brauch Hans-Joachim 53 ASV Landau 0:40:46
  39 Herberger Josef 53 BLG Hagenbach 0:40:56
  40 Scherrer Hans 55 SG Großfischlingen 0:41:03
  41 Praska Alfred 48 VLG Maximiliansau 0:41:11
  42 Leppla Klaus 52 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:41:14
  43 Zumbach Hans 48 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:41:17
  44 Cattoire Christian 52 RV Mölsheim 0:41:24
  45 Schreieck Bernhard 49 LCO Edenkoben 0:41:27
  46 Koch Wolfgang 54 TSV Annweiler 0:41:45
  47 Thull Rudi 50 LG Rülzheim 0:41:48
  48 Siegmund Erich 51 LLG Wonnegau 0:41:49
  49 Merkel Valentin 56 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:41:50
  50 Koch Hans-Peter 55 SV Katzweiler 0:41:52
  51 Laux Erich 49 LG SV Klingenmünster 0:41:57
  52 Herr Richard 50 ASV Landau 0:41:58
  53 Olböter Thomas 56 LT Weinheim 0:42:05
  54 Theobald Michael 56 Lauf Team Herxheim 0:42:06
  55 Kaltofen Gerhard 47 Lauf Team Herxheim 0:42:06
  56 Minges Jürgen 56 SG Großfischlingen 0:42:07
  57 Bannat Uwe 54 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:42:09
  58 Möckel Eckhard 51 TV Bad Dürkheim 0:42:18
  59 Wünschel Johannes 53 TV Jahn Bellheim 0:42:19
  60 Janik Wolfram 51 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:42:25
  61 Mischitz Viktor 52 TuS Erfenbach 0:42:32
  62 Wach Wilhelm 53 LLG Drei Buchen 0:42:37
  63 Schmidt Reinhard 53 TV Brücken 0:42:39
  64 Siegfahrt Norbert 52 TV Rheinzabern 0:42:40
  65 Bitzer Rolf 47 LAC Insheim 0:42:40
  66 Schmitt Heinz 47 LLG Drei Buchen 0:42:42
  67 Schiemann Norbert 53 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:42:43
  68 Burkhard Bernd 54 LG SV Klingenmünster 0:42:43
  69 Knörr Günter 47 Ludwigshafen 0:43:00
  70 Müller Willi 47 LLG Wonnegau 0:43:07
  71 Giel Frank 55 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:43:09
  72 Bibus Lothar 56 TV Offenbach 0:43:25
  73 Cappel Herbert 51 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:43:36
  74 Johann Gerhard 49 VFL Bellheim 0:43:42
  75 Motsch Klaus 54 TSG Maxdorf 0:43:47
  76 Rohn Hans 47 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:43:48
  77 Füss Werner 49 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:43:50
  78 Luba Walter 50 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:43:54
  79 Hörner Gerhard 55 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:43:56
  80 Wiegel Knut 51 TSG Maxdorf 0:43:56
  81 Herty Wolfgang 51 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:15
  82 Fischer Alwin 50 LG Rülzheim 0:44:16
  83 Kaiser Herbert 47 LG Weinstraße 0:44:20
  84 Bretschmeider Rolf 54 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:44:23
  85 Mayer Peter 50 SV Katzweiler 0:44:27
  86 Pfeiffer Alfred 47 LLG Landstuhl 0:44:37
  87 Arlt Herrmann 55 ASV Landau 0:44:38
  88 Günther Siegfried 53 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:44:42
  89 Schreiber Michael 56 Lauf Team Herxheim 0:44:52
  90 Schaaf Peter 56 VLG Maximiliansau 0:44:53
  91 Kennel Dieter 48 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:57
  92 Hübenthal Uwe 56 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:45:03
  93 Louis Jürgen 55 TV Offenbach 0:45:04
  94 Möckel Dieter 50 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:45:04
  95 Schmitt Norbert 56 TV Jahn Bellheim 0:45:07
  96 Rothhaß Roland 48 LG SV Klingenmünster 0:45:10
  97 Besch Werner 51 TSG Maxdorf 0:45:26
  98 Charlier Stefan 49 TSG Grünstadt 0:45:30
  99 Kugler Heinz 51 Lauf Team Herxheim 0:45:31
  100 Haag Werner 54 VFL Bellheim 0:45:39
  101 Wittmann Erich 51 LLG Drei Buchen 0:45:40
  102 Held Oskar 47 LLG Drei Buchen 0:45:48
  103 Eschmann Jürgen 53 TV Maikammer 0:45:58
  104 Scherer Erwin 47 TV Hatzenbühl 0:46:06
  105 Beck Walter 51 LAC Insheim 0:46:08
  106 Braun Thomas 51 SG Großfischlingen 0:46:23
  107 Schöppler Willy 47 TSG Maxdorf 0:46:28
  108 Völker Karl 52 LG Weinstraße 0:46:49
  109 Beck Erich 51 VFL Bellheim 0:46:50
  110 Münch Heiner 50 LCO Edenkoben 0:47:01
  111 Walther Günther 51 TV Hatzenbühl 0:47:04
  112 Becker Kurt 53 LLG Landstuhl 0:47:45
  113 Behr Wolfgang 51 LG Rülzheim 0:47:53
  114 Laible Karlheinz 48 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:48:23
  115 Winkelblech Günter 54 LAC Insheim 0:48:26
  116 Klag Egon 50 LLG Drei Buchen 0:48:38
  117 Klevenhaus Norbert 56 TSV Annweiler 0:48:41
  118 Kästle Jürgen 47 LAC Insheim 0:49:02
  119 Thomas Max 50 TV Rheinzabern 0:49:18
  120 Seelinger Richard 54 TV Rheinzabern 0:49:35
  121 Huppert Bernd 53 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:50:16
  122 Zepp Otto 53 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:50:17
  123 Hackl Werner 54 SV Nanzdietschweiler 0:50:43
  124 Brauer Ernst 52 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:52:05
  125 Angermann Reiner 55 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:52:06
  126 Fasold Walter 50 LT Frankenthal 0:52:28
  127 Kämmer Eduard 49 TSG Maxdorf 0:52:38
  128 Hohlweg Wolfgang 54 TSV Annweiler 0:53:04
  129 Siebäcker Robert 49 TSG Grünstadt 0:53:26
  130 Schwein Karl-Heinz 54 TV Hatzenbühl 0:54:45
M50          
  1 Kotter Herbert 46 LG Speyer-Schifferstadt 0:36:06
  2 Wagner Willi 41 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:36:53
  3 Henigin Hermann 37 TV Hatzenbühl 0:38:11
  4 Schimpf Werner 46 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:38:20
  5 Robel Bernhard 44 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:38:26
  6 Hinkel Robert 37 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:38:51
  7 Hoffmann Peter 39 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:39:04
  8 Hinkel Friedrich 40 TV Lemberg 0:39:08
  9 Staab Hans 46 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:39:18
  10 Bunge Gerhard 38 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:39:53
  11 Hohmann Rolf 43 ASV Landau 0:39:58
  12 Kübler Manfred 39 LLG Drei Buchen 0:40:15
  13 Schmitt Hermann 45 TSG Maxdorf 0:40:22
  14 Schneider Dieter 40 LT Frankenthal 0:40:25
  15 Grabner Helfried 44 TSG Maxdorf 0:40:31
  16 Kermann Reinhard 40 LCO Edenkoben 0:40:43
  17 Grieger Winfried 44 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:41:05
  18 Tendick Dieter 43 TV Lemberg 0:41:12
  19 Schimpf Walter 46 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:41:18
  20 Werther Klaus 43 TV Offenbach 0:41:21
  21 Kern Hermann 39 TV Hatzenbühl 0:41:35
  22 Herr Ernst-Dieter 43 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:41:56
  23 Claus Heinz 37 TG Waldsee 0:42:01
  24 Becker Wolfgang 42 TV Lemberg 0:42:14
  25 Penzkoffer Gerhard 44 TV Maikammer 0:42:15
  26 Garay Karl 39 TV Offenbach 0:42:57
  27 Richtscheid Peter 44 LLG Landstuhl 0:43:04
  28 Sommer Ludwig 38 LLG Landstuhl 0:43:12
  29 Strubel Theo 46 TSG Maxdorf 0:43:17
  30 Streily Willi 41 TG Oggersheim 0:43:21
  31 Welter Otto 41 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:43:20
  32 Cambeis Roger 44 LLG Wonnegau 0:43:49
  33 Dosch Werner 38 TV Hatzenbühl 0:44:08
  34 Wenzel Heinz 41 TV Lemberg 0:44:18
  35 Kaltenbach Bernd 41 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:44:35
  36 List Paul 44 TV Offenbach 0:44:36
  37 Richter Rudolf 44 TSV Annweiler 0:44:41
  38 Nägle Werner 40 LLG Drei Buchen 0:44:54
  39 Rockstroh Hermann 42 TSG Maxdorf 0:45:08
  40 Mielke Otto 45 TV Rheinzabern 0:45:11
  41 Wüst Gerhard 39 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:45:12
  42 Liebrich Günter 45 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:45:28
  43 Lamberty Walter 44 TuS Erfenbach 0:45:35
  44 Dürr Werner 44 TSG Maxdorf 0:45:45
  45 Dolhacz Friedel 46 LLG Wonnegau 0:46:05
  46 Martin Erich 38 ESV Ludwigshafen 0:46:08
  47 Minges Peter 43 SG Großfischlingen 0:46:11
  48 Stumpf Jochen 38 TV Offenbach 0:46:14
  49 Polz David 40 LT Frankenthal 0:46:31
  50 Geib Peter 44 LLG Landstuhl 0:46:46
  51 Imo Peter 39 ASV Landau 0:47:02
  52 Blass Franz 46 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:47:13
  53 Zingler Kurt 39 LT Frankenthal 0:48:09
  54 Sunke Horst 40 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:48:39
  55 Boltz Klaus 38 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:48:54
  56 Gärtner Otto 37 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:48:55
  57 Giese Frank 37 SSV Höheinöd 0:49:10
  58 Borne Egon 37 TG Waldsee 0:49:29
  59 Kerth Walter 40 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:49:49
  60 Dobler Paul 40 TV Hatzenbühl 0:49:51
  61 Matscholl Lothar 39 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:49:53
  62 Berwanger Franz-Josef 43 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:50:15
  63 Schwehm Klaus 40 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:51:08
  64 Neuhauser Gerhard 40 Ludwigshafen 0:52:04
  65 Barth Rudi 44 TuS Erfenbach 0:52:07
  66 Baron Willi 43 LT Frankenthal 0:52:40
  67 Messemer Walter 39 LLG Drei Buchen 0:52:49
  68 Bartels Hans 46 LT Frankenthal 0:53:04
  69 Wendelmuth Rolf 38 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:53:47
  70 Schaab Wilfried 38 LLG Wonnegau 0:54:58
  71 Harnisch Klaus 46 TSG Maxdorf 0:55:11
  72 Deibele Hartmut 44 LAC Insheim 0:55:25
  73 Hüther Heinrich 43 VT Zweibrücken 0:55:51
  74 Röper Klaus 39 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:56:00
  75 Engel Thomas 44 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:56:11
  76 Bader Gerd 44 TG Waldsee 0:59:34
M60          
  1 Kaiser Kurt 36 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:39:06
  2 Heine Hasso 33 TSV Kandel 0:39:15
  3 Wehowsky Klaus 34 LLG Drei Buchen 0:40:08
  4 Sommer Fritz 33 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:41:23
  5 Trompeter Gerhard Dr. 31 ASV Landau 0:44:10
  6 Teske Werner 35 SV Katzweiler 0:44:13
  7 Kerth Werner 36 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:46:24
  8 Scholer Kaus 32 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:47:19
  9 Maur Josef 29 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:48:11
  10 Werling Albert 36 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:48:57
  11 Kaußler Walter 36 ASV Landau 0:49:24
  12 Kleinbub Werner 27 TSG Maxdorf 0:49:37
  13 Plitt Hans 31 SSV Höheinöd 0:50:20
  14 Lagies Manfred 34 TSG Maxdorf 0:50:35
  15 Düring Klaus 35 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:52:16
  16 Riehm Helmut 33 BLG Hagenbach 0:53:38
  17 Seelinger Hugo 35 LG Rülzheim 0:53:44
  18 Korz Josef 31 TV Lemberg 0:54:20
  19 Ripp Adolf 36 LLG Wonnegau 0:55:16
MHK          
  1 Werther Marco 76 TV Offenbach 0:33:55
  2 Raab Michael 71 VT Zweibrücken 0:34:27
  3 Rick Ferdinand 67 LLG Landstuhl 0:35:22
  4 Walter Harald 71 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:35:53
  5 Schäfer Richard 68 PSV Grün-Weiß Ludwigshafen 0:36:54
  6 Schreiber Manfred 68 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:37:34
  7 Fitzthum Gerhard 67 LLG Drei Buchen 0:38:07
  8 Bauer Axel 76 Marnheim 0:38:12
  9 Wellstein Klaus 68 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:38:49
  10 Ohler Christian 67 LAC Insheim 0:38:53
  11 Hess Achim 70 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:38:59
  12 Weil Gerd 76 Marnheim 0:39:30
  13 Bellartz Hans-Dieter 69 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:39:35
  14 Schnauber Peter 74 TV Brücken 0:39:46
  15 Hasselwander Timo 72 LLG Drei Buchen 0:40:14
  16 Herrera Alfonso 71 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:40:16
  17 Zangmeister Uwe 70 LLG Drei Buchen 0:41:07
  18 Trauth Jürgen 67 LG Rülzheim 0:41:16
  19 Krügel Andreas 71 LG Weinstraße 0:41:36
  20 Flory Christian 75 LG SV Klingenmünster 0:41:37
  21 Spiegel Markus 74 SG Großfischlingen 0:41:37
  22 Knaebel Sebastian 75 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:42:02
  23 Weber Ralf 67 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:42:03
  24 Schwehm Michael 70 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:42:04
  25 Magsamen Sascha 74 TSG Zellertal 0:42:23
  26 Gehrmann Raif 76 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:42:29
  27 Simon Patrik 68 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:43:28
  28 Seither Torsten 75 Lauf Team Herxheim 0:44:19
  29 Gebhardt Sascha 69 TSG Zellertal 0:45:10
  30 Blum Christian 72 TSV Annweiler 0:45:13
  31 Kuhn Sven 71 LLG Drei Buchen 0:45:17
  32 Frübis Stefan 76 Marnheim 0:45:20
  33 Seelinger Volker 69 LG Rülzheim 0:45:47
  34 Werling Alexander 69 TV Hatzenbühl 0:46:14
  35 Moser Joachim 70 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:46:18
  36 Heinekamp Dirk 68 LAC Insheim 0:47:49
  37 Hamburger Andreas 67 LG Rülzheim 0:47:56
  38 Giese Steffen 74 SSV Höheinöd 0:48:12
  39 Czabanski Joachim 69 ohne 0:48:14
  40 Edelmann Christian 75 TSG Zellertal 0:50:59
  41 Verweyen Heinrich 67 ohne 0:51:15
  42 Dilg Manuel 75 TSG Zellertal 0:53:05
  43 Bauer Frank 72 LLG Drei Buchen 0:53:52
  44 Hoffmann Stephan 68 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:55:19
  45 Petz Manfred 72 ASV Hettenleidelheim 0:55:39
  46 Fischer Stefan 72 TSG Zellertal 1:06:28
  47 Zinßmeister Swen 70 TSG Zellertal 1:07:09
MJA          
  1 Bender Rafael 78 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:34:52
  2 Bender Thomas 80 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:35:24
  3 Zepp Christoph 79 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:41:50
  4 Zepp Stephan 78 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:42:44
  5 Wolfert Felix 79 TSG Zellertal 0:43:15
  6 Binns Ian 78 LLG Drei Buchen 0:47:34
  7 Gensheimer Daniel 78 TV Offenbach 0:48:07
MSA          
  1 Giel Johannes 83 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:43:08
  2 Wiegel Berno 82 TSG Maxdorf 0:43:10
  3 Grünthal Gunter 81 TSG Zellertal 0:50:30
  4 Kämmer Mike 86 TSG Maxdorf 0:52:38
W30          
  1 Masse Marie-Claude 64 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:37:05
  2 Matheis Josefa 66 TSG Eisenberg 0:38:20
  3 Olmedo Rosita 63 TSG Eisenberg 0:39:02
  4 Bell Wanda 62 LLG Drei Buchen 0:39:38
  5 Völker Judith 66 TuS Schaidt 0:39:54
  6 Butz Marion 62 TV Mußbach 0:40:41
  7 Friess Elisabeth 63 LLG Drei Buchen 0:43:34
  8 Fimpel Monika 57 TSV Annweiler 0:43:57
  9 Löhle Inge 65 TSV Kandel 0:44:32
  10 Beucher Brigitte 59 TV Rheinzabern 0:45:20
  11 Eschmann Marie-Luise 57 TV Maikammer 0:45:57
  12 Kost Andrea 59 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:46:19
  13 Degen Annette 59 ASV Landau 0:46:51
  14 Bartz Irene 57 TuS Schaidt 0:47:23
  15 Held Ulla 62 LLG Drei Buchen 0:47:35
  16 Winkelblech Ellen 58 LAC Insheim 0:48:08
  17 Weber Elke 63 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:48:24
  18 Wach-Berg Hedwig 61 LCO Edenkoben 0:48:27
  19 Schröter Gabi 60 TSV Annweiler 0:48:40
  20 Nauerz Susanne 63 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:48:45
  21 Humm Gertraud 58 TV Maikammer 0:48:48
  22 Humm Gertrud 63 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:49:14
  23 Trauth Martina 65 Lauf Team Herxheim 0:49:19
  24 Isensee Ellen 60 TV Herxheim 0:49:19
  25 Schwarzwälder Sonja 63 TV Maikammer 0:49:21
  26 Seither Katharina 61 TV Herxheim 0:49:47
  27 Edlefsen Elisabeth 58 TV Herxheim 0:49:48
  28 Kuhn Christine 66 TV Hatzenbühl 0:49:54
  29 Schreieck Ruth 60 LCO Edenkoben 0:50:46
  30 Schäfer Sonja 64 TSG Eisenberg 0:51:27
  31 Ammon Uli 62 SG Großfischlingen 0:52:21
  32 Minges Mechthilde 58 SG Großfischlingen 0:52:42
  33 Joa Gabi 58 TV Maikammer 0:52:43
  34 Bachmann-Heid Inge 61 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:52:46
  35 Wittmann Christel 59 LLG Drei Buchen 0:53:05
  36 Bauer Bärbel 57 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:54:28
  37 Schwaab Doris 57 TV Maikammer 0:54:52
  38 Weiß Jutta 58 LAC Insheim 0:55:25
  39 Wenck Sabine 63 TV Offenbach 0:56:01
  40 Royal Aloisia 60 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:56:14
  41 Pfirrmann Andrea 57 BLG Hagenbach 0:58:01
  42 Kaufmann Elke 59 TV Rheinzabern 1:00:41
  43 Braun Eva 58 SG Großfischlingen 1:07:23
  44 Kranz Christel 57 LLG Landstuhl 1:13:02
  45 Rech Annette 65 LLG Landstuhl 1:13:02
W40          
  1 Jotter Ria 53 TSG Maxdorf 0:41:10
  2 Klein Conny 55 TuS Schaidt 0:41:28
  3 Cuntz Renate 53 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:44:10
  4 Müller Ruth 55 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:40
  5 Höffel Gabi 51 LCO Edenkoben 0:44:50
  6 Gensheimer Rosemarie 56 TV Offenbach 0:44:53
  7 Schiemann Ingrid 52 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:47:03
  8 Cuntz Edith 55 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:47:06
  9 Becker Rosmarie 49 TSG Maxdorf 0:47:11
  10 Jeanjour Monika 50 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:47:19
  11 Laux Roswitha 50 TV Herxheim 0:47:46
  12 Strasser Margot 53 TV Maikammer 0:47:58
  13 Brucker Waltraud 50 TV Offenbach 0:48:21
  14 Martin-Rolden Teresa 56 TSG Eisenberg 0:49:00
  15 Prätzes Lisa 48 Lauf Team Herxheim 0:49:00
  16 Turznik Ute 53 TSG Grünstadt 0:49:03
  17 Hoffmann Jutta 52 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:49:15
  18 Löwe Margot 52 TSG Maxdorf 0:49:24
  19 Gudi Sonja-Sofia 54 Frankenthal 0:49:31
  20 Bartels Gisela 50 LT Frankenthal 0:50:06
  21 Mack Angelika 56 ASV Landau 0:50:14
  22 Scherer Beate 51 TV Hatzenbühl 0:50:39
  23 Eichberger Thea 50 TV Hatzenbühl 0:50:40
  24 Wood Luca 48 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:51:03
  25 Herberger Doris 56 BLG Hagenbach 0:51:43
  26 Schneider Heidi 56 TSV Annweiler 0:51:46
  27 Angermann Agnes 56 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:52:05
  28 Kiefaber Heidi 55 TSV Annweiler 0:52:12
  29 Lang Anita 56 TSV Annweiler 0:52:33
  30 Krüger Sousan 54 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:53:41
  31 Hahnfeld Melitta 56 Lauf Team Herxheim 0:53:56
  32 Kuhn Anni 48 TV Hatzenbühl 0:54:44
  33 Stephan Roswitha 49 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:56:13
  34 Herman Maritta 55 TV Herxheim 0:56:18
  35 Potschka-Herrmann Marion 52 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:57:07
  36 Hess Inge 49 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:57:14
  37 Zepp Christel 56 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:58:00
  38 Auer Birgit 56 SG Großfischlingen 0:58:39
  39 Harnisch Ursula 49 TSG Maxdorf 0:59:36
  40 Liebrich Maria 47 TSG Kaiserslautern 1:02:37
  41 Gelfert Regina 52 Kaiserslautern 1:02:37
W50          
  1 Heine Marianne 38 TSV Kandel 0:46:59
  2 Klittich Doris 38 LCO Edenkoben 0:47:33
  3 Bersch Christel 39 TV Herxheim 0:48:15
  4 Wagner Ellen 44 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:49:21
  5 Nau Elvira 41 LLG Drei Buchen 0:50:04
  6 Gärtner Waltraud 39 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:50:25
  7 Schultz Erika 39 ASV Landau 0:51:50
  8 Sommer Anni 40 LLG Landstuhl 0:52:39
  9 Röper Koosje 42 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:54:24
  10 Reinig Sieglinde 39 TSG Mutterstadt 0:54:43
  11 Bössler Rosemarie 37 LLG Wonnegau 0:55:59
  12 Wägner Brigitte 43 LT Frankenthal 0:56:40
  13 Zingler Renate 41 LT Frankenthal 0:56:52
  14 Baumann Feriha 41 VLG Maximiliansau 0:58:02
  15 Wüst Therese 44 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:59:03
  16 Lebert Doris 40 TSG Eisenberg 1:01:00
  17 Minges Inge 44 SG Großfischlingen 1:10:26
W60          
  1 Fisgus Inge 35 LT Frankenthal 0:51:56
  2 Wisser Toni 35 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:52:35
WHK          
  1 Peter Katja 71 LLG Landstuhl 0:42:55
  2 Illg Petra 68 TSG Grünstadt 0:42:58
  3 Bast Christiane 68 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:19
  4 Bell Irene 68 LG Weinstraße 0:45:36
  5 Groß Ariane 74 TSG Eisenberg 0:45:50
  6 Wingertszahn Monika 73 TSG Grünstadt 0:46:45
  7 Friedrich Bettina 67 LAC Insheim 0:49:21
  8 Lang Sigrid 67 TV Hatzenbühl 0:50:03
  9 Nauerth Doris 67 TV Hatzenbühl 0:50:05
  10 Pallmer Jutta 70 LLG Drei Buchen 0:51:25
  11 Hellmann Elke 67 Lauf Team Herxheim 0:51:58
  12 Manger Verena 71 LLG Drei Buchen 0:53:51
WJA          
  1 Reeber Christina 79 LLG Drei Buchen 0:42:13
  2 von Duering Rebecca 80 LLG Drei Buchen 0:51:28
  3 Günther Sandra 80 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:51:50
  4 Varilla Allisa 80 LLG Drei Buchen 0:53:48
  5 Slyck Laurel 78 LLG Drei Buchen 0:54:18
  6 Behr Christiane 77 TV Herxheim 1:02:09
Lauf 2
Klasse Platz AK Name JG Verein Zeit
M30          
  1 Bischof Jürgen 64 VT Zweibrücken 0:32:53
  2 Thomas Jürgen 66 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:33:37
  3 Wägerle Klaus 63 TV Hatzenbühl 0:33:39
  4 Frank Georg 63 LLG Landstuhl 0:34:07
  5 Jung Willi 61 LC Marathon Schifferstadt 0:34:57
  6 Endrulat Bastian 61 TSG Maxdorf 0:35:12
  7 Eichert Thomas 64 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:35:13
  8 Zschaubitz Gerhard 61 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:35:23
  9 Merck Thierry 66 TuS Schaidt 0:35:38
  10 Brand Michael 57 TSG Grünstadt 0:35:41
  11 Neumann Andy 63 LLG Drei Buchen 0:35:43
  12 Gehrlein Thomas 62 TV Hatzenbühl 0:35:44
  13 Jalalpoor Massoud 58 Marathon Schifferstadt 0:35:44
  14 Degitz Alfred 57 BLG Hagenbach 0:35:59
  15 Paul Dieter 60 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:36:10
  16 Theilmann Bernd 62 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:36:19
  17 Geib Dieter 64 SSV Höheinöd 0:36:39
  18 Joa Gerhard 57 TV Maikammer 0:36:49
  19 Hollstein Werner 58 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:36:58
  20 Weilacher Thomas 61 LLG Drei Buchen 0:37:11
  21 Neu Jörg 64 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:37:32
  22 Erford Thomas 61 LLG Landstuhl 0:37:32
  23 Thiel Olaf 65 TSG Weinheim 0:38:03
  24 Klein Ralf 61 VT Zweibrücken 0:38:06
  25 Baath Veikko 64 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:38:21
  26 Weber Michael 62 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:38:36
  27 Wünstel Peter 57 TV Hatzenbühl 0:38:37
  28 Zahrebelnyi Markus 64 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:38:39
  29 Danner Michael 62 TV Mußbach 0:38:46
  30 Matheis Ralf 65 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:38:49
  31 Müller Bernhard 57 LC Marathon Schifferstadt 0:38:51
  32 Müller Patrik 65 TV Maikammer 0:38:56
  33 Bullinger Rolf 60 LAC Insheim 0:38:58
  34 Seibert Emil 65 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:39:12
  35 Hoff Klaus 62 LG SV Klingenmünster 0:39:25
  36 Bernhardt Harald 57 TSG Maxdorf 0:39:36
  37 Müller Bernhard 58 LG Rülzheim 0:39:39
  38 Leßmeister Joachim 63 SV Nanzdietschweiler 0:39:52
  39 Schmidt Uwe 63 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:39:56
  40 Witte Frank 66 BLG Hagenbach 0:39:58
  41 Klein Peter 57 LCO Edenkoben 0:40:00
  42 Langlotz Martin 58 TSG Maxdorf 0:40:05
  43 Behr Werner 62 TV Bellheim 0:40:10
  44 Jung Stefan 60 TV Offenbach 0:40:12
  45 Wellstein Wolfgang 57 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:40:27
  46 Vossen Marcus 64 Mannheim 0:40:35
  47 Urschel Günter 60 SV Nanzdietschweiler 0:40:42
  48 Naas Bernd 58 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:41:08
  49 Joos Helmut 57 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:41:10
  50 Bauer Gerhard 57 SSV Höheinöd 0:41:15
  51 Czäczine Holger 62 TV Rheinzabern 0:41:21
  52 Hirt Ernst 58 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:41:29
  53 Leopold Philip 62 LLG Drei Buchen 0:41:41
  54 Müller Benedikt 65 TV Maikammer 0:41:43
  55 Reinhard Klaus 58 TSV Annweiler 0:41:44
  56 Hirsch Karlheinz 57 TV Maikammer 0:42:12
  57 Ehrhardt Klaus 58 TSV Kandel 0:42:21
  58 Volz Bernd 57 TSG Maxdorf 0:42:30
  59 Corica Rene 66 TSG Grünstadt 0:42:38
  60 Walter Roland 65 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:42:42
  61 Hauenstein Bernd 61 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:42:44
  62 Scheidt Thomas 66 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:42:52
  63 Oehlmann Jürgen 59 TV Rheinzabern 0:42:55
  64 Burkhart Theo 59 TV Offenbach 0:43:06
  65 Jung Klaus 60 SV Nanzdietschweiler 0:43:10
  66 Molz Gerald 61 TV Maikammer 0:43:26
  67 Vierlinger Richard 61 BLG Hagenbach 0:43:35
  68 Klöffer Bernhard 57 BLG Hagenbach 0:43:52
  69 Schröck Martin 59 SV Nanzdietschweiler 0:43:53
  70 Fiedler Siegfried 57 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:04
  71 Lassas Siegfried 59 LLG Drei Buchen 0:44:07
  72 Schröder Christian 58 TSG Eisenberg 0:44:34
  73 Prangenberg Manfred 59 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:44:36
  74 Bentz Johannes 61 TV Offenbach 0:44:43
  75 Klingenmeyer Jürgen 63 LLG Wonnegau 0:44:52
  76 Jatzke Stefan 63 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:44:59
  77 Braun Joachim 63 LG SV Klingenmünster 0:45:01
  78 Jansen Roland 59 ohne 0:45:01
  79 Schnierer Norbert 57 TSG Maxdorf 0:45:15
  80 Eberle Dierk 66 Marnheim 0:45:21
  81 Gunderson Eric 64 LLG Drei Buchen 0:45:23
  82 Nuber Günter 61 LG Rülzheim 0:45:38
  83 Reifel Peter 63 TV Bellheim 0:46:50
  84 Kettering Thomas 64 SSV Höheinöd 0:46:48
  85 Koch Stefan 66 LCO Edenkoben 0:46:54
  86 Faulhaber Peter 61 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:47:21
  87 Metz Bernhard 61 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:47:42
  88 Lieser Gerhard 64 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:47:49
  89 Scheidt Dietmar 59 TSG Maxdorf 0:48:33
  90 Brunke Wolfgang 60 LAC Insheim 0:49:18
  91 Horstmann Dieter 65 LLG Drei Buchen 0:50:01
  92 Nauerth Dieter 66 TV Hatzenbühl 0:50:05
  93 Grünelling Peter 57 ohne 0:51:01
  94 Weiß Martin 57 LAC Insheim 0:55:27
  95 Bohrmann Matthias 66 Grünstadt 0:56:41
  96 Maul Ralf 61 TSG Grünstadt 0:59:38
  97 Blank Cornelius 58 LV Kö Pirmasens 1:05:13
M40          
  1 Urschel Willi 55 TV Hatzenbühl 0:34:07
  2 Weis Helmut 54 LAC Insheim 0:34:56
  3 Tüllmann Klaus 55 LG Rülzheim 0:35:37
  4 Eichberger Hans-Jürgen 47 TV Hatzenbühl 0:35:56
  5 Storz Heinz 54 TSG Maxdorf 0:35:57
  6 Uhrig Edmund 53 TV Offenbach 0:36:13
  7 Kuntz Wilfried 55 TUS Schaidt 0:36:16
  8 Fröhlich Wilfried 51 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:36:18
  9 Cuntz Herbert 48 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:36:23
  10 Odilge Gerhard 49 LLG Wonnegau 0:36:44
  11 Heinz Hans-Joachim 49 TSV Annweiler 0:36:54
  12 Conzelmann Peter 51 VT Zweibrücken 0:37:07
  13 Böhr Volker 50 LLG Landstuhl 0:37:10
  14 Becker Lothar 48 TV Brücken 0:37:15
  15 Wünschel Hans 51 TV Offenbach 0:37:23
  16 Schnell Gerhard 48 TV Rheinzabern 0:37:26
  17 Cuntz Karlheinz 55 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:37:52
  18 Armbruster Werner 56 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:37:59
  19 Ferara Alfons 55 LCO Edenkoben 0:38:05
  20 Esswein Harald 55 VFL Bellheim 0:38:44
  21 Baudy Watter 51 TV Hatzenbühl 0:38:57
  22 Saak Rolf 51 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:39:00
  23 Heiter Werner 49 LG Rülzheim 0:39:03
  24 Dawo Franz 51 TuS Schaidt 0:39:07
  25 Pieper Peter 52 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:39:09
  26 Mack Harald 54 ASV Landau 0:39:14
  27 Traxel Robert 52 VFL Bellheim 0:39:43
  28 Pfadt Otto 51 LG Rülzheim 0:39:49
  29 Schneider Gert 52 TuS Erfenbach 0:40:02
  30 Mayek Franz 56 TSV Annweiler 0:40:11
  31 Wüst Volker 56 TSV Kandel 0:40:11
  32 Eichmann Josef 55 VFL Bellheim 0:40:20
  33 Sebastian Hubert 51 LG Weinstraße 0:40:27
  34 Gensch Ullrich 55 VT Zweibrücken 0:40:30
  35 Hoffmann Karl 51 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:40:33
  36 Getto Paul 54 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:40:37
  37 Ittensohn Bernd 51 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:40:44
  38 Kölsch-Brauch Hans-Joachim 53 ASV Landau 0:40:46
  39 Herberger Josef 53 BLG Hagenbach 0:40:56
  40 Scherrer Hans 55 SG Großfischlingen 0:41:03
  41 Praska Alfred 48 VLG Maximiliansau 0:41:11
  42 Leppla Klaus 52 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:41:14
  43 Zumbach Hans 48 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:41:17
  44 Cattoire Christian 52 RV Mölsheim 0:41:24
  45 Schreieck Bernhard 49 LCO Edenkoben 0:41:27
  46 Koch Wolfgang 54 TSV Annweiler 0:41:45
  47 Thull Rudi 50 LG Rülzheim 0:41:48
  48 Siegmund Erich 51 LLG Wonnegau 0:41:49
  49 Merkel Valentin 56 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:41:50
  50 Koch Hans-Peter 55 SV Katzweiler 0:41:52
  51 Laux Erich 49 LG SV Klingenmünster 0:41:57
  52 Herr Richard 50 ASV Landau 0:41:58
  53 Olböter Thomas 56 LT Weinheim 0:42:05
  54 Theobald Michael 56 Lauf Team Herxheim 0:42:06
  55 Kaltofen Gerhard 47 Lauf Team Herxheim 0:42:06
  56 Minges Jürgen 56 SG Großfischlingen 0:42:07
  57 Bannat Uwe 54 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:42:09
  58 Möckel Eckhard 51 TV Bad Dürkheim 0:42:18
  59 Wünschel Johannes 53 TV Jahn Bellheim 0:42:19
  60 Janik Wolfram 51 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:42:25
  61 Mischitz Viktor 52 TuS Erfenbach 0:42:32
  62 Wach Wilhelm 53 LLG Drei Buchen 0:42:37
  63 Schmidt Reinhard 53 TV Brücken 0:42:39
  64 Siegfahrt Norbert 52 TV Rheinzabern 0:42:40
  65 Bitzer Rolf 47 LAC Insheim 0:42:40
  66 Schmitt Heinz 47 LLG Drei Buchen 0:42:42
  67 Schiemann Norbert 53 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:42:43
  68 Burkhard Bernd 54 LG SV Klingenmünster 0:42:43
  69 Knörr Günter 47 Ludwigshafen 0:43:00
  70 Müller Willi 47 LLG Wonnegau 0:43:07
  71 Giel Frank 55 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:43:09
  72 Bibus Lothar 56 TV Offenbach 0:43:25
  73 Cappel Herbert 51 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:43:36
  74 Johann Gerhard 49 VFL Bellheim 0:43:42
  75 Motsch Klaus 54 TSG Maxdorf 0:43:47
  76 Rohn Hans 47 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:43:48
  77 Füss Werner 49 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:43:50
  78 Luba Walter 50 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:43:54
  79 Hörner Gerhard 55 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:43:56
  80 Wiegel Knut 51 TSG Maxdorf 0:43:56
  81 Herty Wolfgang 51 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:15
  82 Fischer Alwin 50 LG Rülzheim 0:44:16
  83 Kaiser Herbert 47 LG Weinstraße 0:44:20
  84 Bretschmeider Rolf 54 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:44:23
  85 Mayer Peter 50 SV Katzweiler 0:44:27
  86 Pfeiffer Alfred 47 LLG Landstuhl 0:44:37
  87 Arlt Herrmann 55 ASV Landau 0:44:38
  88 Günther Siegfried 53 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:44:42
  89 Schreiber Michael 56 Lauf Team Herxheim 0:44:52
  90 Schaaf Peter 56 VLG Maximiliansau 0:44:53
  91 Kennel Dieter 48 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:57
  92 Hübenthal Uwe 56 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:45:03
  93 Louis Jürgen 55 TV Offenbach 0:45:04
  94 Möckel Dieter 50 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:45:04
  95 Schmitt Norbert 56 TV Jahn Bellheim 0:45:07
  96 Rothhaß Roland 48 LG SV Klingenmünster 0:45:10
  97 Besch Werner 51 TSG Maxdorf 0:45:26
  98 Charlier Stefan 49 TSG Grünstadt 0:45:30
  99 Kugler Heinz 51 Lauf Team Herxheim 0:45:31
  100 Haag Werner 54 VFL Bellheim 0:45:39
  101 Wittmann Erich 51 LLG Drei Buchen 0:45:40
  102 Held Oskar 47 LLG Drei Buchen 0:45:48
  103 Eschmann Jürgen 53 TV Maikammer 0:45:58
  104 Scherer Erwin 47 TV Hatzenbühl 0:46:06
  105 Beck Walter 51 LAC Insheim 0:46:08
  106 Braun Thomas 51 SG Großfischlingen 0:46:23
  107 Schöppler Willy 47 TSG Maxdorf 0:46:28
  108 Völker Karl 52 LG Weinstraße 0:46:49
  109 Beck Erich 51 VFL Bellheim 0:46:50
  110 Münch Heiner 50 LCO Edenkoben 0:47:01
  111 Walther Günther 51 TV Hatzenbühl 0:47:04
  112 Becker Kurt 53 LLG Landstuhl 0:47:45
  113 Behr Wolfgang 51 LG Rülzheim 0:47:53
  114 Laible Karlheinz 48 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:48:23
  115 Winkelblech Günter 54 LAC Insheim 0:48:26
  116 Klag Egon 50 LLG Drei Buchen 0:48:38
  117 Klevenhaus Norbert 56 TSV Annweiler 0:48:41
  118 Kästle Jürgen 47 LAC Insheim 0:49:02
  119 Thomas Max 50 TV Rheinzabern 0:49:18
  120 Seelinger Richard 54 TV Rheinzabern 0:49:35
  121 Huppert Bernd 53 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:50:16
  122 Zepp Otto 53 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:50:17
  123 Hackl Werner 54 SV Nanzdietschweiler 0:50:43
  124 Brauer Ernst 52 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:52:05
  125 Angermann Reiner 55 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:52:06
  126 Fasold Walter 50 LT Frankenthal 0:52:28
  127 Kämmer Eduard 49 TSG Maxdorf 0:52:38
  128 Hohlweg Wolfgang 54 TSV Annweiler 0:53:04
  129 Siebäcker Robert 49 TSG Grünstadt 0:53:26
  130 Schwein Karl-Heinz 54 TV Hatzenbühl 0:54:45
M50          
  1 Kotter Herbert 46 LG Speyer-Schifferstadt 0:36:06
  2 Wagner Willi 41 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:36:53
  3 Henigin Hermann 37 TV Hatzenbühl 0:38:11
  4 Schimpf Werner 46 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:38:20
  5 Robel Bernhard 44 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:38:26
  6 Hinkel Robert 37 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:38:51
  7 Hoffmann Peter 39 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:39:04
  8 Hinkel Friedrich 40 TV Lemberg 0:39:08
  9 Staab Hans 46 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:39:18
  10 Bunge Gerhard 38 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:39:53
  11 Hohmann Rolf 43 ASV Landau 0:39:58
  12 Kübler Manfred 39 LLG Drei Buchen 0:40:15
  13 Schmitt Hermann 45 TSG Maxdorf 0:40:22
  14 Schneider Dieter 40 LT Frankenthal 0:40:25
  15 Grabner Helfried 44 TSG Maxdorf 0:40:31
  16 Kermann Reinhard 40 LCO Edenkoben 0:40:43
  17 Grieger Winfried 44 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:41:05
  18 Tendick Dieter 43 TV Lemberg 0:41:12
  19 Schimpf Walter 46 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:41:18
  20 Werther Klaus 43 TV Offenbach 0:41:21
  21 Kern Hermann 39 TV Hatzenbühl 0:41:35
  22 Herr Ernst-Dieter 43 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:41:56
  23 Claus Heinz 37 TG Waldsee 0:42:01
  24 Becker Wolfgang 42 TV Lemberg 0:42:14
  25 Penzkoffer Gerhard 44 TV Maikammer 0:42:15
  26 Garay Karl 39 TV Offenbach 0:42:57
  27 Richtscheid Peter 44 LLG Landstuhl 0:43:04
  28 Sommer Ludwig 38 LLG Landstuhl 0:43:12
  29 Strubel Theo 46 TSG Maxdorf 0:43:17
  30 Streily Willi 41 TG Oggersheim 0:43:21
  31 Welter Otto 41 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:43:20
  32 Cambeis Roger 44 LLG Wonnegau 0:43:49
  33 Dosch Werner 38 TV Hatzenbühl 0:44:08
  34 Wenzel Heinz 41 TV Lemberg 0:44:18
  35 Kaltenbach Bernd 41 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:44:35
  36 List Paul 44 TV Offenbach 0:44:36
  37 Richter Rudolf 44 TSV Annweiler 0:44:41
  38 Nägle Werner 40 LLG Drei Buchen 0:44:54
  39 Rockstroh Hermann 42 TSG Maxdorf 0:45:08
  40 Mielke Otto 45 TV Rheinzabern 0:45:11
  41 Wüst Gerhard 39 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:45:12
  42 Liebrich Günter 45 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:45:28
  43 Lamberty Walter 44 TuS Erfenbach 0:45:35
  44 Dürr Werner 44 TSG Maxdorf 0:45:45
  45 Dolhacz Friedel 46 LLG Wonnegau 0:46:05
  46 Martin Erich 38 ESV Ludwigshafen 0:46:08
  47 Minges Peter 43 SG Großfischlingen 0:46:11
  48 Stumpf Jochen 38 TV Offenbach 0:46:14
  49 Polz David 40 LT Frankenthal 0:46:31
  50 Geib Peter 44 LLG Landstuhl 0:46:46
  51 Imo Peter 39 ASV Landau 0:47:02
  52 Blass Franz 46 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:47:13
  53 Zingler Kurt 39 LT Frankenthal 0:48:09
  54 Sunke Horst 40 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:48:39
  55 Boltz Klaus 38 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:48:54
  56 Gärtner Otto 37 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:48:55
  57 Giese Frank 37 SSV Höheinöd 0:49:10
  58 Borne Egon 37 TG Waldsee 0:49:29
  59 Kerth Walter 40 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:49:49
  60 Dobler Paul 40 TV Hatzenbühl 0:49:51
  61 Matscholl Lothar 39 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:49:53
  62 Berwanger Franz-Josef 43 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:50:15
  63 Schwehm Klaus 40 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:51:08
  64 Neuhauser Gerhard 40 Ludwigshafen 0:52:04
  65 Barth Rudi 44 TuS Erfenbach 0:52:07
  66 Baron Willi 43 LT Frankenthal 0:52:40
  67 Messemer Walter 39 LLG Drei Buchen 0:52:49
  68 Bartels Hans 46 LT Frankenthal 0:53:04
  69 Wendelmuth Rolf 38 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:53:47
  70 Schaab Wilfried 38 LLG Wonnegau 0:54:58
  71 Harnisch Klaus 46 TSG Maxdorf 0:55:11
  72 Deibele Hartmut 44 LAC Insheim 0:55:25
  73 Hüther Heinrich 43 VT Zweibrücken 0:55:51
  74 Röper Klaus 39 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:56:00
  75 Engel Thomas 44 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:56:11
  76 Bader Gerd 44 TG Waldsee 0:59:34
M60          
  1 Kaiser Kurt 36 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:39:06
  2 Heine Hasso 33 TSV Kandel 0:39:15
  3 Wehowsky Klaus 34 LLG Drei Buchen 0:40:08
  4 Sommer Fritz 33 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:41:23
  5 Trompeter Gerhard Dr. 31 ASV Landau 0:44:10
  6 Teske Werner 35 SV Katzweiler 0:44:13
  7 Kerth Werner 36 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:46:24
  8 Scholer Kaus 32 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:47:19
  9 Maur Josef 29 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:48:11
  10 Werling Albert 36 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:48:57
  11 Kaußler Walter 36 ASV Landau 0:49:24
  12 Kleinbub Werner 27 TSG Maxdorf 0:49:37
  13 Plitt Hans 31 SSV Höheinöd 0:50:20
  14 Lagies Manfred 34 TSG Maxdorf 0:50:35
  15 Düring Klaus 35 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:52:16
  16 Riehm Helmut 33 BLG Hagenbach 0:53:38
  17 Seelinger Hugo 35 LG Rülzheim 0:53:44
  18 Korz Josef 31 TV Lemberg 0:54:20
  19 Ripp Adolf 36 LLG Wonnegau 0:55:16
MHK          
  1 Werther Marco 76 TV Offenbach 0:33:55
  2 Raab Michael 71 VT Zweibrücken 0:34:27
  3 Rick Ferdinand 67 LLG Landstuhl 0:35:22
  4 Walter Harald 71 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:35:53
  5 Schäfer Richard 68 PSV Grün-Weiß Ludwigshafen 0:36:54
  6 Schreiber Manfred 68 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:37:34
  7 Fitzthum Gerhard 67 LLG Drei Buchen 0:38:07
  8 Bauer Axel 76 Marnheim 0:38:12
  9 Wellstein Klaus 68 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:38:49
  10 Ohler Christian 67 LAC Insheim 0:38:53
  11 Hess Achim 70 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:38:59
  12 Weil Gerd 76 Marnheim 0:39:30
  13 Bellartz Hans-Dieter 69 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:39:35
  14 Schnauber Peter 74 TV Brücken 0:39:46
  15 Hasselwander Timo 72 LLG Drei Buchen 0:40:14
  16 Herrera Alfonso 71 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:40:16
  17 Zangmeister Uwe 70 LLG Drei Buchen 0:41:07
  18 Trauth Jürgen 67 LG Rülzheim 0:41:16
  19 Krügel Andreas 71 LG Weinstraße 0:41:36
  20 Flory Christian 75 LG SV Klingenmünster 0:41:37
  21 Spiegel Markus 74 SG Großfischlingen 0:41:37
  22 Knaebel Sebastian 75 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:42:02
  23 Weber Ralf 67 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:42:03
  24 Schwehm Michael 70 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:42:04
  25 Magsamen Sascha 74 TSG Zellertal 0:42:23
  26 Gehrmann Raif 76 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:42:29
  27 Simon Patrik 68 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:43:28
  28 Seither Torsten 75 Lauf Team Herxheim 0:44:19
  29 Gebhardt Sascha 69 TSG Zellertal 0:45:10
  30 Blum Christian 72 TSV Annweiler 0:45:13
  31 Kuhn Sven 71 LLG Drei Buchen 0:45:17
  32 Frübis Stefan 76 Marnheim 0:45:20
  33 Seelinger Volker 69 LG Rülzheim 0:45:47
  34 Werling Alexander 69 TV Hatzenbühl 0:46:14
  35 Moser Joachim 70 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:46:18
  36 Heinekamp Dirk 68 LAC Insheim 0:47:49
  37 Hamburger Andreas 67 LG Rülzheim 0:47:56
  38 Giese Steffen 74 SSV Höheinöd 0:48:12
  39 Czabanski Joachim 69 ohne 0:48:14
  40 Edelmann Christian 75 TSG Zellertal 0:50:59
  41 Verweyen Heinrich 67 ohne 0:51:15
  42 Dilg Manuel 75 TSG Zellertal 0:53:05
  43 Bauer Frank 72 LLG Drei Buchen 0:53:52
  44 Hoffmann Stephan 68 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:55:19
  45 Petz Manfred 72 ASV Hettenleidelheim 0:55:39
  46 Fischer Stefan 72 TSG Zellertal 1:06:28
  47 Zinßmeister Swen 70 TSG Zellertal 1:07:09
MJA          
  1 Bender Rafael 78 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:34:52
  2 Bender Thomas 80 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:35:24
  3 Zepp Christoph 79 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:41:50
  4 Zepp Stephan 78 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:42:44
  5 Wolfert Felix 79 TSG Zellertal 0:43:15
  6 Binns Ian 78 LLG Drei Buchen 0:47:34
  7 Gensheimer Daniel 78 TV Offenbach 0:48:07
MSA          
  1 Giel Johannes 83 LG Eisenberg/Donnersberg 0:43:08
  2 Wiegel Berno 82 TSG Maxdorf 0:43:10
  3 Grünthal Gunter 81 TSG Zellertal 0:50:30
  4 Kämmer Mike 86 TSG Maxdorf 0:52:38
W30          
  1 Masse Marie-Claude 64 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:37:05
  2 Matheis Josefa 66 TSG Eisenberg 0:38:20
  3 Olmedo Rosita 63 TSG Eisenberg 0:39:02
  4 Bell Wanda 62 LLG Drei Buchen 0:39:38
  5 Völker Judith 66 TuS Schaidt 0:39:54
  6 Butz Marion 62 TV Mußbach 0:40:41
  7 Friess Elisabeth 63 LLG Drei Buchen 0:43:34
  8 Fimpel Monika 57 TSV Annweiler 0:43:57
  9 Löhle Inge 65 TSV Kandel 0:44:32
  10 Beucher Brigitte 59 TV Rheinzabern 0:45:20
  11 Eschmann Marie-Luise 57 TV Maikammer 0:45:57
  12 Kost Andrea 59 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:46:19
  13 Degen Annette 59 ASV Landau 0:46:51
  14 Bartz Irene 57 TuS Schaidt 0:47:23
  15 Held Ulla 62 LLG Drei Buchen 0:47:35
  16 Winkelblech Ellen 58 LAC Insheim 0:48:08
  17 Weber Elke 63 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:48:24
  18 Wach-Berg Hedwig 61 LCO Edenkoben 0:48:27
  19 Schröter Gabi 60 TSV Annweiler 0:48:40
  20 Nauerz Susanne 63 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:48:45
  21 Humm Gertraud 58 TV Maikammer 0:48:48
  22 Humm Gertrud 63 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:49:14
  23 Trauth Martina 65 Lauf Team Herxheim 0:49:19
  24 Isensee Ellen 60 TV Herxheim 0:49:19
  25 Schwarzwälder Sonja 63 TV Maikammer 0:49:21
  26 Seither Katharina 61 TV Herxheim 0:49:47
  27 Edlefsen Elisabeth 58 TV Herxheim 0:49:48
  28 Kuhn Christine 66 TV Hatzenbühl 0:49:54
  29 Schreieck Ruth 60 LCO Edenkoben 0:50:46
  30 Schäfer Sonja 64 TSG Eisenberg 0:51:27
  31 Ammon Uli 62 SG Großfischlingen 0:52:21
  32 Minges Mechthilde 58 SG Großfischlingen 0:52:42
  33 Joa Gabi 58 TV Maikammer 0:52:43
  34 Bachmann-Heid Inge 61 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:52:46
  35 Wittmann Christel 59 LLG Drei Buchen 0:53:05
  36 Bauer Bärbel 57 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:54:28
  37 Schwaab Doris 57 TV Maikammer 0:54:52
  38 Weiß Jutta 58 LAC Insheim 0:55:25
  39 Wenck Sabine 63 TV Offenbach 0:56:01
  40 Royal Aloisia 60 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:56:14
  41 Pfirrmann Andrea 57 BLG Hagenbach 0:58:01
  42 Kaufmann Elke 59 TV Rheinzabern 1:00:41
  43 Braun Eva 58 SG Großfischlingen 1:07:23
  44 Kranz Christel 57 LLG Landstuhl 1:13:02
  45 Rech Annette 65 LLG Landstuhl 1:13:02
W40          
  1 Jotter Ria 53 TSG Maxdorf 0:41:10
  2 Klein Conny 55 TuS Schaidt 0:41:28
  3 Cuntz Renate 53 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:44:10
  4 Müller Ruth 55 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:40
  5 Höffel Gabi 51 LCO Edenkoben 0:44:50
  6 Gensheimer Rosemarie 56 TV Offenbach 0:44:53
  7 Schiemann Ingrid 52 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:47:03
  8 Cuntz Edith 55 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:47:06
  9 Becker Rosmarie 49 TSG Maxdorf 0:47:11
  10 Jeanjour Monika 50 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:47:19
  11 Laux Roswitha 50 TV Herxheim 0:47:46
  12 Strasser Margot 53 TV Maikammer 0:47:58
  13 Brucker Waltraud 50 TV Offenbach 0:48:21
  14 Martin-Rolden Teresa 56 TSG Eisenberg 0:49:00
  15 Prätzes Lisa 48 Lauf Team Herxheim 0:49:00
  16 Turznik Ute 53 TSG Grünstadt 0:49:03
  17 Hoffmann Jutta 52 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:49:15
  18 Löwe Margot 52 TSG Maxdorf 0:49:24
  19 Gudi Sonja-Sofia 54 Frankenthal 0:49:31
  20 Bartels Gisela 50 LT Frankenthal 0:50:06
  21 Mack Angelika 56 ASV Landau 0:50:14
  22 Scherer Beate 51 TV Hatzenbühl 0:50:39
  23 Eichberger Thea 50 TV Hatzenbühl 0:50:40
  24 Wood Luca 48 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:51:03
  25 Herberger Doris 56 BLG Hagenbach 0:51:43
  26 Schneider Heidi 56 TSV Annweiler 0:51:46
  27 Angermann Agnes 56 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:52:05
  28 Kiefaber Heidi 55 TSV Annweiler 0:52:12
  29 Lang Anita 56 TSV Annweiler 0:52:33
  30 Krüger Sousan 54 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:53:41
  31 Hahnfeld Melitta 56 Lauf Team Herxheim 0:53:56
  32 Kuhn Anni 48 TV Hatzenbühl 0:54:44
  33 Stephan Roswitha 49 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:56:13
  34 Herman Maritta 55 TV Herxheim 0:56:18
  35 Potschka-Herrmann Marion 52 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:57:07
  36 Hess Inge 49 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:57:14
  37 Zepp Christel 56 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:58:00
  38 Auer Birgit 56 SG Großfischlingen 0:58:39
  39 Harnisch Ursula 49 TSG Maxdorf 0:59:36
  40 Liebrich Maria 47 TSG Kaiserslautern 1:02:37
  41 Gelfert Regina 52 Kaiserslautern 1:02:37
W50          
  1 Heine Marianne 38 TSV Kandel 0:46:59
  2 Klittich Doris 38 LCO Edenkoben 0:47:33
  3 Bersch Christel 39 TV Herxheim 0:48:15
  4 Wagner Ellen 44 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:49:21
  5 Nau Elvira 41 LLG Drei Buchen 0:50:04
  6 Gärtner Waltraud 39 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:50:25
  7 Schultz Erika 39 ASV Landau 0:51:50
  8 Sommer Anni 40 LLG Landstuhl 0:52:39
  9 Röper Koosje 42 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:54:24
  10 Reinig Sieglinde 39 TSG Mutterstadt 0:54:43
  11 Bössler Rosemarie 37 LLG Wonnegau 0:55:59
  12 Wägner Brigitte 43 LT Frankenthal 0:56:40
  13 Zingler Renate 41 LT Frankenthal 0:56:52
  14 Baumann Feriha 41 VLG Maximiliansau 0:58:02
  15 Wüst Therese 44 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:59:03
  16 Lebert Doris 40 TSG Eisenberg 1:01:00
  17 Minges Inge 44 SG Großfischlingen 1:10:26
W60          
  1 Fisgus Inge 35 LT Frankenthal 0:51:56
  2 Wisser Toni 35 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:52:35
WHK          
  1 Peter Katja 71 LLG Landstuhl 0:42:55
  2 Illg Petra 68 TSG Grünstadt 0:42:58
  3 Bast Christiane 68 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:19
  4 Bell Irene 68 LG Weinstraße 0:45:36
  5 Groß Ariane 74 TSG Eisenberg 0:45:50
  6 Wingertszahn Monika 73 TSG Grünstadt 0:46:45
  7 Friedrich Bettina 67 LAC Insheim 0:49:21
  8 Lang Sigrid 67 TV Hatzenbühl 0:50:03
  9 Nauerth Doris 67 TV Hatzenbühl 0:50:05
  10 Pallmer Jutta 70 LLG Drei Buchen 0:51:25
  11 Hellmann Elke 67 Lauf Team Herxheim 0:51:58
  12 Manger Verena 71 LLG Drei Buchen 0:53:51
WJA          
  1 Reeber Christina 79 LLG Drei Buchen 0:42:13
  2 von Duering Rebecca 80 LLG Drei Buchen 0:51:28
  3 Günther Sandra 80 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:51:50
  4 Varilla Allisa 80 LLG Drei Buchen 0:53:48
  5 Slyck Laurel 78 LLG Drei Buchen 0:54:18
  6 Behr Christiane 77 TV Herxheim 1:02:09
Lauf 2
Klasse Platz AK Name JG Verein Zeit
JM          
  1 Blankenfuland, Daniel 78 LLG Wonnegau 0:35:16
  2 Ellenberger, Jochen 79 LG Weinstraße 0:39:09
  3 Hahn, Joachim 78 LG Weinstraße 0:40:47
M20          
  1 Weiler, Torsten 68 LLG Wonnegau 0:34:19
  2 Schreiber, Roland 69 LC Donnersberg 0:34:54
  3 Krügel, Andreas 71 LG Weinstraße 0:38:11
  4 Schreiber, Manfred 68 LC Donnersberg 0:38:11
  5 Lautenschläger, Achim 75 TG Worms 0:38:40
  6 Wellstein, Klaus 68 TSG Eisenberg 0:39:08
  7 Frambach, Timo 75 LLG Wonnegau 0:39:24
  8 Schanze, Boris 71 ABC Ludwigshafen 0:39:35
  9 Gehrmann, Ralf 76 TSG Eisenberg 0:41:20
  10 Bergemann, Holger 67 ... 0:43:28
  11 Hightower, Jimmy 71 ... 0:44:52
  12 Goglia, Ai 70 ... 0:45:54
  13 Mundschau, Marc 73 ... 0:47:23
  14 Rehm, Jochen 76 TSG Pfeddersheim 0:49:55
  15 Radmacher, Jürgen 74 TV Dannstadt 0:50:17
M30          
  1 Zimmermann, Karl-Heinz 62 TV Herxheim 0:34:43
  2 Freiberger, Hans-Willi 65 LLG Wonnegau 0:35:44
  3 Hollstein, Werner 58 LC Donnersberg 0:35:45
  4 Brand, Michael 57 TSG Grünstadt 0:36:15
  5 Platz, Bernhard 65 TV Maikammer 0:36:20
  6 Gladstone, Tenhue 62 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:37:19
  7 Neumann, Andy 63 LLG Drei Buchen 0:38:42
  8 Erford, Thomas 61 LLG Sickingenstadt 0:40:07
  9 Daicsak, Peter 64 Speyer 0:40:34
  10 Litz, Klaus 59 FC Mauschbach 0:40:55
  11 Zahrebelnyj, Markus 64 TSG Eisenberg 0:41:36
  12 Sahler, Gerhard 62 Frankenthal 0:42:34
  13 Schröck, Martin 59 SV Nanzdietschweiler 0:43:23
  14 Rubel, Klaus-Peter 62 UFA Neunkirchen 0:43:26
  15 Sohn, Volker 62 Speyer 0:43:42
  16 Jung, Klaus 60 SV Nanzdietschweiler 0:43:48
  17 Dickmann, Joachim 62 TV Rheinzabern 0:44:19
  18 Jedamczyk, Volker 64 SG Stern Darmstadt 0:44:25
  19 Hill, Peter 59 LLG Wonnegau 0:46:25
  20 Lamm, Stefan 63 Haßloch 0:46:35
  21 Fuß, Klaus 57 SV Nanzdietschweiler 0:46:05
  22 Resas, Dieter 65 LLG Drei Buchen 0:47:33
  23 Oettinger, Dietmar 66 ... 0:49:02
  24 Dell, Werner 58 Ludwigshafen 0:50:41
  25 Bachtler, Thomas 58 TSG Grünstadt 0:52:19
  26 Machner, Peter 61 LLG Wonnegau 0:55:18
M40          
  1 Bold, Alexander 55 TB Hermersberg 0:35:52
  2 Hering, Herbert 52 LLG Wonnegau 0:36:46
  3 Odilge, Gerhard 49 LLG Wonnegau 0:37:49
  4 Steingass, Herbert 51 LLG Wonnegau 0:39:00
  5 Petri, Helmut 47 TV Rheinau 0:39:03
  6 Herbst, Gernfried 48 LLG Wonnegau 0:39:29
  7 Eichert, Hermann 52 TV Frankenstein 0:39:50
  8 Böhr, Volker 50 LLG Landstuhl 0:39:59
  9 Saak, Rolf 50 TSG Eisenberg 0:40:01
  10 Zahn, Günter 50 LC Donnersberg 0:40:24
  11 Eichert, Heinrich 50 TV Frankenstein 0:41:22
  12 Klos, Karl-Heinz 52 LC Donnersberg 0:41:27
  13 Huber, Claus 50 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:42:23
  14 Scheffka, Wolfgang 50 TV Sobernheim 0:42:25
  15 Götzmann, Josef 52 TV Dielheim 0:42:50
  16 Schütz, Jürgen 55 TV Bergzabern 0:43:11
  17 Giel, Frank 55 TSG Eisenberg 0:43:21
  18 Müller, Willi 47 LLG Wonnegau 0:43:30
  19 Bannat, Uwe 54 LC Donnersberg 0:44:11
  20 Bölger, Uwe 55 ... 0:44:30
  21 Nabinger, Robert 48 TV Frankenstein 0:44:31
  22 Hartwich, Werner 50 LLG Wonnegau 0:45:10
  23 Fix, Jürgen 53 LLG Wonnegau 0:46:12
  24 Schneickert, Reiner 56 LLG Wonnegau 0:48:57
  25 Obenauer, Ortwin 55 LLG Wonnegau 0:49:02
  26 Lutz, Gerhard 48 RC Friesenheim 0:49:04
  27 Seeger, Bruno 52 Oggersheim 0:49:25
  28 Engel, Otmar 52 VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen 0:50:26
  29 Hackl, Werner 54 SV Nanzdietschweiler 0:53:51
  30 Siebäcker, Robert 49 TSV Neuleiningen 0:55:44
M50          
  1 Meixner, Dieter 44 ESV Ludwigshafen 0:38:03
  2 Gallego, Juan 39 LC DJK Mannheim 0:39:37
  3 Stachel, Erich 46 TV Maikammer 0:41:01
  4 Hinkel, Friedrich 40 TV Lemberg 0:41:48
  5 Tendick, Dieter 43 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:42:29
  6 Welle, Rainer 44 SV Katzweiler 0:42:42
  7 Bunge, Gerhard 38 TSG Eisenberg 0:42:43
  8 Maahs, Alfred 42 SV Illingen 0:44:31
  9 Spindler, Karl 37 TG Waldsee 0:45:55
  10 Finkensieper, Rainer 45 VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen 0:48:19
  11 Müller, Hans-Georg 42 EV Burgalben 0:51:06
  12 Freidrichs, Eugen 39 VfR Mannheim 0:52:46
  13 Kapper, Gerhard 37 ... 0:53:30
  14 Hauchwitz, Thorsten 45 LLG Wonnegau 0:58:50
  15 Boller, Dirk 42 LLG Wonnegau 1:02:40
M60          
  1 Walk, Heinz 33 TSG Weinheim 0:42:16
  2 Wache, Harro 36 TSG Maxdorf 0:43:54
  3 Hoffmann, Karl 34 TV Gimmeldingen 0:44:37
  4 Wehowsky, Klaus 34 LLG Drei Buchen 0:45:12
  5 Schäffler, Erwin 31 TG Worms 0:45:35
  6 Großhans, Fritz 32 LT Worms 0:45:37
  7 Teske, Werner 35 SV Katzweiler 0:46:26
  8 Ballweber, Dieter 34 LC Haßloch 0:53:43
W20          
  1 Schick, Sabine 76 SV Illingen 0:47:46
  2 Braner, Sabine 69 LLG Wonnegau 0:48:00
  3 Bachtler, Karin 67 TSG Grünstadt 0:52:19
W30          
  1 Eichert, Adele 57 TV Frankenstein 0:41:32
  2 Eschmann, Marie-Luise 57 TV Maikammer 0:47:17
  3 Freiberger, Cornelia 58 LLG Wonnegau 0:47:32
  4 Schröck, Marliese 63 SV Nanzdietschweiler 0:51:47
  5 Scheffka, Liane 62 TV Sobernheim 0:53:00
  6 Cattoire, Jeannette 61 RV Mölsheim 1:03:34
W40          
  1 Hartwich, Roswitha 51 LLG Wonnegau 0:50:03
  2 Baum, Ria 50 LLG Wonnegau 0:52:54
  3 Herbst, Ursula 50 LLG Wonnegau 0:53:49
  4 Hauchwitz, Katharina 52 LLG Wonnegau 0:58:50
W50          
  1 Ritter, Ingrid 40 BSG Giulini Ludwigshafen 0:47:51