Stadtlauf 2001

Klasse Platz AK Name JG Verein Zeit
M20          
  1 Bender, Thomas 80 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:34:28
  2 Geiger, Rouren 79 Poseidon Worms 0:40:32
  3 Heltmann, Max 78 .... 0:40:32
  4 Prinzler, Max 74 .... 0:40:47
  5 Heerle, Mike 78 JR Mannheim 0:40:48
  6 Kling, Steffen 74 LT Karlstern 0:41:18
  7 Kolb, Dietmar 75 Uni Mannheim 0:42:04
  8 Dettling, Oliver 75 Göllheim 0:44:52
  9 Deus, Maik 73 Mannheim 0:46:23
  10 Wolf, Michael 73 IU Bad Dürkheim 0:47:52
  11 Ruelius, Peter 73 .... 0:48:35
  12 Herrmann, J÷rg 73 .... 0:53:39
  13 Barth, Matthias 73 .... 0:53:44
  14 Steib, Karsten 73 .... 0:55:07
M30          
  1 Nandzik, Dirk 66 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 0:36:15
  2 Freiberger, Hans-Willi 65 LLG Wonnegau 0:36:23
  3 Mürb, Bernd 62 TV Rheinau 0:36:27
  4 Görlach, Axel 67 USC Heidelberg 0:36:39
  5 Ruthard, Thorsten 70 Dienheim 0:36:52
  6 Ullrich, Bernd 65 TSG Eisenberg 0:36:54
  7 Janecek, Roman 69 Tria-Team PSV Mannheim 0:37:37
  8 Miller, Peter 64 LG Rhein Wied 0:38:06
  9 Matheis, Ralf 65 TSG Eisenberg 0:38:55
  10 Stumpf, Jürgen 63 Tria-Team PSV Mannheim 0:39:17
  11 Menzel, Klaus 67 FSV Frankenthal 0:39:30
  12 Weber, Michael 64 BFG Heinsberg 0:39:31
  13 Mayer, Leonhard 68 TSG Eisenberg 0:39:35
  14 Hartlieb, Dietmar 64 Tria-Team PSV Mannheim 0:40:04
  15 Black, Michael 64 ABC Ludwigshafen 0:40:39
  16 Schroth, Heinz 62 TSG Maxdorf 0:40:49
  17 Dreiser, Timo 66 .... 0:41:17
  18 Hausen, Michael 65 LG Leiningerland 0:41:27
  19 Daiesak, Peter 64 Biker Club Speyer 0:41:53
  20 Druzemin, Nikolai 65 FT Rockenhausen 0:42:07
  21 Moik, Dariusz 67 TSG Eisenberg 0:42:08
  22 Heesen, Jörg 65 Uni Mannheim 0:42:16
  23 Lorang, Detlef 67 Tria-Team PSV Mannheim 0:42:40
  24 Lüdtke, Bernd 65 .... 0:42:45
  25 Danner, Michael 62 TV Mußbach 0:42:54
  26 Raasch, Matthias 65 TSG Eisenberg 0:42:58
  27 Loewe, Hubert 67 TuS 05 Ramsen 0:43:02
  28 Heise, Patrick 64 TSV Bockenheim 0:43:18
  29 Hoffmann, Rainer 63 .... 0:44:17
  30 Bäder, Joachim 68 Frankenthal 0:44:42
  31 Scholz, Stefan 68 .... 0:44:45
  32 Brand, Harry 64 TuS Sausenheim 0:44:57
  33 Scheib, Jörg 63 .... 0:45:04
  34 Lenzen, Michael 68 .... 0:45:32
  35 Thösen, Frank 70 .... 0:46:28
  36 Rissel, Thilo 64 Albisheim 0:46:30
  37 Christian, Michael 66 TSV Bockenheim 0:47:18
  38 Wortmann, Stefan 66 Hemsbach 0:49:08
  39 Fuchs, Markus 65 .... 0:49:10
  40 Krauß, Heribert 67 Basketballclub Mehlingen 0:49:15
  41 Entenmann, Dieter 63 Bad Dürkheim 0:50:03
  42 Bott, Heiko 68 TC Bingen 0:51:42
  43 Bruns, Michael 65 ... 0:52:05
  44 Reichert, Ralf 66 .... 0:53:31
  45 Jung, Volker 62 .... 0:53:37
  46 Lohr, Wolfgang 66 .... 0:53:42
  47 Reimer, Jürgen 64 LT Rütgers Kälte-Klima 0:53:55
  48 Spoor,Uwe 63 Roadrunners 0:54:54
  49 Schreiber, Andreas 63 LT Rütgers Kälte-Klima 0:56:30
  50 Weggler, Kurt 63 .... 0:56:54
M40          
  1 Neitzel, Robert 57 ASG-Tria Hockenheim 0:36:40
  2 Hollstein, Werner 58 LC Donnersberg 0:37:06
  3 Velten, Lukas 56 TV Rheinau 0:37:49
  4 Jung, Patrick 55 LC Schifferstadt 0:39:13
  5 Srahler, Joachim 54 SG-Stern Mannheim 0:41:04
  6 Iannone, Guiseppe 52 VT Frankenthal 0:41:13
  7 Naßhan, Günter 57 TV Friedrichsfeld 0:42:10
  8 Eberle, Helmut 56 Mörlenbach 0:42:19
  9 Hinz, Hermann 52 IGL Viernheim 0:42:28
  10 Müller, Bernhard 57 LC Schifferstadt 0:43:07
  11 Geffers, Kai-Uwe 60 Tria-Team PSV Mannheim 0:43:20
  12 Klipfel, Werner 61 .... 0:44:02
  13 Pfannmüller, Bernd 57 ASC Marathon Friedberg 0:44:33
  14 Christ, Manfred 57 Birkenheide 0:45:28
  15 Ullmer, Jürgen 57 TSG Eisenberg 0:45:43
  16 Schmidt, Michael 60 Albisheim 0:45:53
  17 Stümper, Andreas 61 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:46:29
  18 Bugert, Helmut 52 SG-Stern Mannheim 0:46:34
  19 Gilcher, Siegbert 55 .... 0:46:37
  20 Ring, Werner 59 TV Rheinzabern 0:46:55
  21 Swarowsky, Egom 53 LT Westhofen 0:47:27
  22 Schmitt, Andreas 61 ... 0:47:47
  23 Mühlberger, Michael 60 Winnweiler 0:48:04
  24 Oberling, Peter 59 LT Rütgers Kälte-Klima 0:48:17
  25 Krämer, Norbert 52 TV Rheinau 0:48:40
  26 Dehmel, Horst 57 WSF Gundersheim 0:49:00
  27 Dr. Beck, Ralf 60 Mannheim 0:49:21
  28 Jakob, Friedel 56 SG-Stern Mannheim 0:49:25
  29 Allerato, Francesco 59 .... 0:49:36
  30 Mainz, Joachim 61 LT Hambach 0:50:29
  31 Beckmann, Bernd 52 Grünstadt 0:50:36
  32 Gerdau, Mark 61 .... 0:51:01
  33 Schantz, Wolfgang 53 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:52:44
  34 Schwarz, Gerhard 57 .... 0:52:57
  35 Knecht, Lothar 55 LT Westhofen 0:53:12
  36 Kögel, Rudolf 52 Carlsberg 0:53:50
  37 Will, Karl 60 .... 0:54:04
  38 Gerlinger, Klaus 53 .... 0:55:58
  39 Scharnofski, Jörg 61 .... 0:56:43
  40 Schneider, Karlheinz 58 VfR Grünstadt 0:59:31
  41 Mink, Gerhard 53 LT-Hp-Hambach 0:59:45
  42 Neuberger, Josef 55 LT Rüttgers Kälte Klima 1:14:00
M50          
  1 Hinz, Willy 50 ... 0:39:29
  2 Scherer, Helmut 46 SV Stern Mannheim 0:43:07
  3 Geiger, Harmut 51 Poseidon Worms 0:47:33
  4 Bressner, Wilfried 50 LG Leiningerland 0:47:46
  5 Spickermann, Bernd 49 FSV Schifferstadt 0:47:57
  6 Müller-Foell, Christoph 51 TSV 1846 Mannheim 0:47:58
  7 Höfle, Wolfgang 49 SG-Stern Mannheim 0:49:23
  8 Odening, Rainer 51 Marathon Waldsee 0:49:31
  9 Weimann, Emil 50 Sportler ruft Sportler 0:51:12
  10 Wegmann, Bernhard 42 SV 1918 Brühl 0:52:12
  11 Ullrich, Rainer 48 VfR Grünstadt 0:52:35
  12 Breier, Harald 42 LT Heidelberg 0:53:48
  13 Furchtmann, Hans-Jürgen 49 TSG Eisenberg 0:54:16
  14 Kempf, Wolfgang 48 LC DJK Mannheim 0:54:56
  15 Ilg, Rolf 44 ... 1:00:00
  16 Einicke, Hans-Werner 44 LC Bad Dürkheim 1:03:05
  17 Wantzen, Hans-R. 49 .... 1:03:51
  18 Burkhard, Hans-Dieter 49 Münchener Road Runners Club 1:12:07
M60          
  1 Wehowsky, Klaus 34 Frankenthal 0:42:44
  2 Bunge, Gerhard 38 TSG Eisenberg 0:43:47
  3 Scheurer, Lothar 39 TG Worms 0:44:03
  4 Dr. Job, Wilhelm 38 LG Alzey 0:45:21
  5 Zech, Heinz 34 TG Limburgerhof 0:45:55
  6 Spindler, Karl 37 TG Waldsee 0:45:57
  7 Falkenstein, Gerhard 37 LT Lampertheim 0:46:58
  8 Bößler, Hans 40 TSG Grünstadt 0:48:13
  9 Konrad, Roland 37 ESV Ludwigshafen 0:52:39
  10 Claus, Heinz 37 TG Waldsee 0:53:17
  11 Pause, Bernhard 36 ATB Heuchelheim 0:54:48
  12 Denz, Rolf 40 TSG Grünstadt 0:59:29
MJ          
  1 Stümper, Florian 83 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:40:34
  2 Griebe, Markus 85 LG Leiningerland 0:40:34
MS          
  1 Mees, Felix 86 Ludwigshafen 0:46:24
W20          
  1 Dejmek, Paulina 76 ... 0:43:59
W30          
  1 Matheis, Josefa 66 TSG Eisenberg 0:39:49
  2 Krakau, Andrea 67 FSV Frankenthal 0:41:55
  3 Henn, Tatiana 69 Poseidon Worms 0:45:50
  4 Vossmann, Christiane 67 TSG Eisenberg 0:48:00
  5 Bruns, Annette 67 Dürkheimer HC 0:49:03
  6 Fahlbusch, Sabine 68 ... 0:49:07
  7 Druzemin, Galema 65 FT Rockenhausen 0:50:16
  8 Sommerlatte, Sibylle 68 LT Rütgers Kälte-Klima 0:51:29
  9 Spoor, Maria 67 Roadrunners 0:52:23
  10 Will, Iveta 64 .... 0:54:04
  11 Vinson, Bettina 65 Tria-Team PSV Mannheim 0:54:30
  12 Miller, Claudia 64 .... 0:55:51
  13 Thorn, Monika 63 .... 1:08:44
  14 Böhmer, Waltraud 66 Tria-Team PSV Mannheim 1:09:21
W40          
  1 Eberle, Andrea 60 Mörlenbach 0:48:26
  2 Brányik, Cornelia 61 Spk.-Verb. Baden-Wü. 0:50:31
  3 Davidowicz, Petra 58 LT Hambach 0:50:54
  4 Ullmer, Teresa 56 TSG Eisenberg 0:52:53
  5 Pfeiffer, Marion 58 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:52:57
  6 Hofmann, Nadine 61 TV Rheinzabern 0:54:46
  7 Grimm, Roswitha 55 KSB 0:55:38
  8 Pfannmüller, Angelika 59 TSV Viernheim 0:55:48
  9 Weisenbach, Hildegard 56 LT Karlstern 0:55:57
  10 Kau, Marianne 56 LT Karlstern 0:56:29
  11 Hartmüller, Christa 58 TuS Göllheim 0:58:13
  12 Beckmann, Ulrike 52 Grünstadt 1:03:23
  13 Tobin, Gaby 61 .... 1:03:25
W50          
  1 Teichert, Vera 47 Kaiserslautern 0:50:35
  2 Weber, Ute 51 SG Stern Mannheim 0:54:09
  3 Kohler, Hildegard 47 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:58:14
  4 Tisch, Najet 49 TSG Grünstadt 0:58:56
W60          
  1 Thiel, Regina 41 LC Donnersberg 0:53:41
  2 Reinig, Sieglinde 39 LTC Mutterstadt 0:57:07
  3 Pause, Hannelore 39 ATB Heuchelheim 1:00:03
WJ          
  1 Kögel, Caroline 83 Carlsberg 0:53:49
WS          
  1 Mees, Laura 90 Ludwigshafen 0:46:36