Stadtlauf 2002

Klasse Platz AK Name JG Verein Zeit
m20          
  1 Klein Patrick 75 TV Rheinau 0:33:24
  2 Bender Rafael 78 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:35:29
  3 Hering Herbert 82 LLG Wonnegau 0:36:59
  4 Munsch Michel 79 VT Zweibrücken 0:37:06
  5 Höhn Oliver 78 Freinsheim 0:39:09
  6 Frank Horst 73 Altleiningen 0:39:22
  7 Sinn Markus 73 VFL Bellheim 0:39:30
  8 Schmidt Philipp 81 TSG Maxdorf 0:40:07
  9 Kling Steffen 74 LT Karlstern 0:40:25
  10 Anton Sascha 80 TuS Diedesfeld 0:40:28
  11 Zusann Erik 74 ASV Landau 0:42:53
  12 Semmer Andreas 73   0:42:57
  13 Fiege Jens 75 TSG Maxdorf 0:43:35
  14 Kuhn Andre 73   0:44:00
  15 Fischer Steffen 76 Schifferstadt 0:44:08
  16 Engel Ingo 74 Grünstadt 0:44:56
  17 Felber Tobias 79   0:45:17
  18 Herrle Mike 78 Alkohol und Socken 0:45:25
  19 Mock Mike-Manfred 75 TuS Hochspeyer 0:45:31
  20 Jäger Mathias 74   0:46:03
  21 Jakob Carsten 75 Hillrockers Viernheim 0:47:13
  22 Brand Jochen 82 LLG Landstuhl 0:48:18
  23 Hüllenkremer Sven 73 ASV Landau 0:48:48
  24 Beck Markus 76   0:48:58
  25 Dörner Markus 75 SSV Höheinöd 0:54:24
m30          
  1 Bischof Jürgen 64 TV Hatzenbühl 0:32:33
  2 Frank Georg 63 LLG Landstuhl 0:34:36
  3 Raab Michael 71 VT Contwig 0:35:21
  4 Jung Markus 66 VT Contwig 0:35:55
  5 Freiberger Hans-Willi 65 KSG Geilingen 0:36:07
  6 Kaub Bernd 70 TV Offenbach 0:36:36
  7 Mock Alexander 69 TuS Hochspeyer 0:36:47
  8 Müller Peter 65 LG Rülzheim 0:36:48
  9 Wellstein Klaus 68 TSG Eisenberg 0:36:49
  10 Janecek Roman 69 TRIA PSV Mannheim 0:36:51
  11 Ulrich Bernd 66 TSG Eisenberg 0:36:53
  12 Bernhard Stefan 68 TSG Eisenberg 0:36:56
  13 Völkel Martin 68 TUS Schaidt 0:37:00
  14 Crocicchia Rizziero 64 LLG Landstuhl 0:37:02
  15 Stelzle Roland 67 Team Emma 0:37:50
  16 Bauer Ulrich 63 TV Rockenhausen 0:38:10
  17 Schmitt Uwe 63 SV Mörlenbach 0:38:15
  18 Miller Peter 64 LG Rhein-Wied 0:38:18
  19 Siche Torsten 71   0:38:33
  20 Gantz Gerald 65 TSV 1868 Kandel 0:38:34
  21 Seibert Emil 65 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:38:34
  22 Happel Roger 64 LG Rülzheim 0:38:43
  23 Raab Mario 68 VT Zweibrücken 0:39:05
  24 Stolle Jörg 67 TV Zweibrücken 0:39:12
  25 Müller Dietmar 67 TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin 0:39:16
  26 Öholm Christer 68 TG Oggersheim 0:39:28
  27 Hasselwander Timo 72 LLG Drei Buchen 0:39:42
  28 Herr Andreas 71 Uni Kaiserslautern 0:39:43
  29 Mayer Leonhard 68 TSG Eisenberg 0:39:49
  30 Eckerlein Claus 64 VT Contwig 0:39:53
  31 Thomas Randy 68 LLG Landstuhl 0:40:20
  32 Martin Christian 67 Schwegenheim 0:40:34
  33 Saad Mekki 65 TV Offenbach/Queich 0:40:39
  34 Paschold Jürgen 70 TuS Hochspeyer 0:40:53
  35 Meier Stefan 63 TV Maikammer 0:40:59
  36 Weber Michael 64   0:41:02
  37 Keller Kurt 68 TSG Eisenberg 0:41:09
  38 Haag Thomas 68 TuS Hochspeyer 0:41:10
  39 Ulrich Hans-Jürgen 68 VFL Bellheim 0:41:29
  40 Kinn Dansel D. 66   0:41:38
  41 Brand Harry 64 TSG Grünstadt 0:41:39
  42 Seidel Peter 63 TV Offenbach/Queich 0:41:41
  43 Wrobel Darius 72 Kerper Bergziegen 0:41:44
  44 Bachmann Kurt 63 VT Contwig 0:41:56
  45 Geil Hermann 64 TV Offenbach/Queich 0:42:05
  46 Weber Steffen 69 TV Otterberg 0:42:14
  47 Diemer Jochen 63   0:42:20
  48 Heiner Jochen 67 LG Leiningerland 0:42:24
  49 Hamburger Andreas 67 LG Rülzheim 0:42:30
  50 Holaus Frank 69 VT Zweibrücken 0:42:36
  51 Smith Martin 63 TSG Grünstadt 0:42:38
  52 Waldinger Michael 68 LG Rülzheim 0:42:43
  53 Hafner Patrick 70 TSV Annweiler 0:42:45
  54 Hauck Volker 66 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:42:59
  55 Bambach Holger 70 LLG Landstuhl 0:43:04
  56 Scheib Jörg 63 TuS 05 Ramsen 0:43:06
  57 Moik Dariusz 67 TSG Eisenberg 0:43:07
  58 Pelzer Marco 67 Lauftreff Mertesdo 0:43:18
  59 Dietrich Eric 65 LLG Drei Buchen 0:43:33
  60 Volkmer Klaus 63 TSG Maxdorf 0:43:33
  61 Gable Jürgen 63 VT Zweibrücken 0:43:34
  62 Albrecht Matthias 64 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:43:38
  63 Kuntz Joachim 63 BLG Hagenbach 0:44:04
  64 Scholl Peter 72 TSG Eisenberg 0:44:06
  65 Kapper Robert 64 VT Frankenthal 0:44:23
  66 Bachtler Markus 67 LLG Drei Buchen 0:44:29
  67 Loewe Hubert 67 TuS 05 Ramsen 0:44:30
  68 Moser Joachim 70 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:44:31
  69 Bauer Hans-Peter 67 LG SV Klingenmünster 0:44:34
  70 Züfke Ernst 63 TV Baiersbronn 0:44:42
  71 Leipner Detlef 65 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:44:48
  72 Risser Dirk 70 VFL Bellheim 0:45:14
  73 Rösner Markus 68 TV Otterberg 0:45:56
  74 Walter Roland 65 TSG Eisenberg 0:46:01
  75 Leibig Frank 69   0:46:12
  76 Scheidt Thomas 66 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:46:34
  77 Martin Udo 67 LG Schefflenztal 0:46:35
  78 Hammer Stephan 64 LG Rülzheim 0:46:57
  79 Krebs Michael 71 TSG Maxdorf 0:47:01
  80 Buschmann Karl 63 TV Otterberg 0:47:26
  81 Moehrke Frank 67 LG SV Klingenmünster 0:47:44
  82 Ehrmantraut Dirk 70 TTC Niederauerbach 0:47:48
  83 Meister Michael 67 VBZ 0:47:52
  84 Kettering Thomas 64 SSV Höheinöd 0:47:57
  85 Entenmann Dieter 63 BSC Bad Dürkheim 0:48:04
  86 Schwerdel Dirk 67 KBA-Team 0:48:10
  87 Weißler Peter 63 TV Maikammer 0:48:27
  88 Zimmer Wolfgang 65   0:48:32
  89 Schröder Christian 64 Schopp 0:48:39
  90 Höchst Martin 67 TV Maikammer 0:49:20
  91 Deutsch Markus 68 TSG Eisenberg 0:49:56
  92 Bruns Michael 65 DCW Betriebssportgruppe 0:50:28
  93 Patzelt Rüdiger 63 TV Rheinzabern 0:50:38
  94 Enkel Thomas 66 TSG Maxdorf 0:50:56
  95 Gothmann Markus 64   0:50:57
  96 Fuchs Markus 65   0:51:05
  97 Ahrendt Björn 70 DJK Feudenheim 0:51:13
  98 Schreiber Andreas 63 LT Rütgers KälteKlima 0:51:24
  99 Uhler Ralf 70 LAC Insheim 0:52:00
  100 Noll Matthias 67 SSV Höheinöd 0:52:27
  101 Anslinger Uwe 67 TSV 1846 Freinsheim 0:52:55
  102 Kröner Robert 69   0:52:56
  103 Korb Michael 70   0:52:57
  104 Binder Gunnar 72   0:53:09
  105 Gerber Jürgen 68 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:53:34
  106 Braun Jörg 66 TV Limbach 0:54:05
  107 Reimer Jürgen 64 LT Rütgers KälteKlima 0:54:43
  108 Vester Uwe 67 TV Maikammer 0:54:53
  109 Köhler Bernd 63 TSG Maxdorf 0:55:13
  110 Zippel Ralf 65 TSV Annweiler 0:56:12
  111 Baumgärtner Volker 63 VT Frankenthal 0:56:30
  112 Nandzik Torsten 69   0:56:54
  113 Fischer Andreas 63 TV Viernheim 0:58:21
m40          
  1 Frey Reiner 61 TuS Schaidt 0:35:02
  2 Mürb Bernd 62 TV Rheinau 0:35:47
  3 Endrulat Bastian 61 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:36:03
  4 Eisenmamm Volker 61 TuS Schaidt 0:36:13
  5 Dehaut Helmut 61 VT Zweibrücken 0:36:22
  6 Borell Manfred 57 TV Maikammer 0:36:41
  7 Wagner Markus 61 TSV 1868 Kandel 0:36:58
  8 Bittermann Matthias 56 TV Rheinau 0:37:09
  9 Schwaab Bernhard 62 TV Maikammer 0:37:51
  10 Zschaubitz Gerhard 61 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:38:28
  11 Schwartz Norbert 60 TSV Annweiler 0:38:32
  12 Paul Dieter 60 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:38:37
  13 Velten Lukas 56 TV Rheinau 0:38:52
  14 Spitzfaden Axel 62 ASV Landau 0:39:03
  15 Getto Albert 56 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:39:15
  16 Uhrig Edmund 53 TV Offenbach/Queich 0:39:24
  17 Bogenfeld Lothar 61 TV Rheinzabern 0:39:32
  18 Dr. Hein Klaus 59 VT Rockenhausen 0:39:39
  19 Fischer Michael 61 LC Haßloch 0:39:48
  20 Salm Michael 57 TuS Schaidt 0:39:59
  21 Joa Gerhard 57 TV Maikammer 0:40:00
  22 Mack Harald 54 ASV Landau 0:40:08
  23 Bohlender Dieter 57 TV Hatzenbühl 0:40:11
  24 Weis Helmut 54 LAC Insheim 0:40:12
  25 Föllinger Emil 55 TV Rheinzabern 0:40:14
  26 Matheis Klaus 59 LLG Wonnegau 0:40:17
  27 Zunn Dieter 60 TSG Maxdorf 0:40:17
  28 Cuntz Karlheinz 55 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:40:21
  29 Bantz Hans 56 TUS Schaidt 0:40:38
  30 Wagner Klaus 55 LG Rülzheim 0:40:48
  31 Ingerl Udo 59 LG Rülzheim 0:40:50
  32 Hoff Klaus 62 LG SV Klingenmünster 0:40:52
  33 Erford Thomas 61 LLG Landstuhl 0:40:53
  34 Weiß Rüdiger 57 TV Hatzenbühl 0:40:54
  35 Eichmann Josef 55 VFL Bellheim 0:40:55
  36 Koch Wolfgang 53 TSV Annweiler 0:40:56
  37 Hillen Heinz 55 LC Haßloch 0:40:57
  38 Schwaab Manfred 55 TV Maikammer 0:41:11
  39 Klein Reiner 60 LCO Edenkoben 0:41:16
  40 Klein Helmut 58 VT Rockenhausen 0:41:21
  41 Swiateck Heinz-Dieter 56 TSV 1868 Kandel 0:41:35
  42 Anthes Fritz 60 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:41:38
  43 Schäfer Helmut 54 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:41:50
  44 Riedle Willi 61 LG SV Klingenmünster 0:41:50
  45 Geörger Erich 62 TuS Schaidt 0:42:01
  46 Schindhelm Helmut 57 TSG Maxdorf 0:42:06
  47 Wahl Hans Werner 55 Altleiningen 0:42:07
  48 Storz Heinz 54 TSG Maxdorf 0:42:12
  49 Schmitt Hans-Uwe 60 VfR Friesenheim 0:42:22
  50 Böhm Bernd 61 TuS Hochspeyer 0:42:26
  51 Eberle Helmut 56 SV Mörlenbach 0:42:29
  52 Brandenburg Andreas 61 RV Rodenbach 0:42:34
  53 Joachim Günter 56 LG Rülzheim 0:42:54
  54 Strölin Klaus 57 SV Kirchheim 0:42:58
  55 Künzig Gerald 62 TV Rheinzabern 0:43:00
  56 Wünschel Johannes 53 VFL Bellheim 0:43:05
  57 Giel Frank 55 TSG Eisenberg 0:43:17
  58 Frohnheiser Uwe 61 SV Mölschbach 0:43:31
  59 Ernst Anton 58 TSG Maxdorf 0:43:35
  60 Strelbitski Vladimir 59 TV Rockenhausen 0:43:44
  61 Christ Manfred 57   0:43:50
  62 Kaiser Udo 53 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:43:52
  63 Ziegler Paul 62 LAC Insheim 0:44:02
  64 Krämer Gerd 57 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:44:06
  65 Fideliebus Antonio 59   0:44:07
  66 Benoit Karl-Otto 53 VT Zweibrücken 0:44:11
  67 Hoffmann Erwin 58 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:44:14
  68 Gründling Peter 57 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:44:20
  69 Danner Michael 62 TV Mußbach 0:44:37
  70 Edler Herrmann 61 LLG Landstuhl 0:44:43
  71 Weilacher Thomas 61 LLG Drei Buchen 0:44:54
  72 Hörrner Gerhard 55 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:45:14
  73 Dahm Uwe 58 TSV Annweiler 0:45:18
  74 Zombik Winfried Dr. 54 TSG Maxdorf 0:45:20
  75 Motsch Klaus 54 TSG Maxdorf 0:45:21
  76 Ehrhardt Klaus 58 TSV 1868 Kandel 0:45:31
  77 Bauß Werner 61   0:45:36
  78 Gilcher Siegbert 55 TSG Eisenberg 0:45:39
  79 Müller Bernhard 58 LG Rülzheim 0:45:59
  80 Mees Claus Dr. 57 TSG Maxdorf 0:46:02
  81 Binder Friedhelm 57   0:46:07
  82 Stümper Andreas 61 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:46:08
  83 Kern Karl-Heinz 54 TV Maikammer 0:46:18
  84 Schmidt Uwe 58 SV Friesenheim 0:46:19
  85 Scherrer Albert 58 TSV 1868 Kandel 0:46:27
  86 Dostalek Roman Dr. 60   0:46:36
  87 Weber Wolfgang 55 LCO Edenkoben 0:46:43
  88 Schiemann Norbert 53 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:46:46
  89 Wilhelm Dieter 59 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:46:47
  90 Scheu Joachim 57 LC Haßloch 0:46:50
  91 Reisacher Uli Dr. 56 TSG Maxdorf 0:46:51
  92 Dörrzapf Volker 61 LG Rülzheim 0:47:02
  93 Ullmer Jürgen 57 TSG Eisenberg 0:47:05
  94 Wohlfahrt Siegmund 57 TV Offenbach/Queich 0:47:07
  95 Staudenmaier Horst Dr. 58 TSG Maxdorf 0:47:24
  96 Hanss Erich 56 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:47:31
  97 Lederle Klaus 59 LLG Drei Buchen 0:47:42
  98 Ring Werner 59 TV Rheinzabern 0:47:45
  99 Dechert,Werner 57 KBA-Team 0:47:46
  100 Wagner Hans-Günter 59   0:48:02
  101 Veith Mano 62 VT Zweibrücken 0:48:15
  102 Hörner Klaus 58 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 0:48:17
  103 Bibus Lothar 56 TV Offenbach/Queich 0:48:20
  104 Bauer Gerhard 57 SSV Höheinöd 0:48:21
  105 Frank Rainer 62 VT Contwig 0:48:26
  106 Bröstler Hans 58 TSG Eisenberg 0:48:28
  107 Lenz Robert 59 TSG Maxdorf 0:48:29
  108 Rech Volker 56 LLG Landstuhl 0:48:33
  109 Hornbach Albrecht 54 TSV Annweiler 0:48:44
  110 Scharf Klaus 55 VLG Maximiliansau 0:48:50
  111 Scherrer Hans 55 SG Grossfischlingen 0:49:00
  112 Armbrust Jochen 56 BSG SK MDW 0:49:02
  113 Müller Jochen 59 TSG Grünstadt 0:49:04
  114 Schmitt Andreas 61   0:49:07
  115 Lenz Manfred 58 LC Haßloch 0:49:15
  116 Eschmann Jürgen 53 TV Maikammer 0:49:18
  117 Merkel Thomas 61 TSG Grünstadt-Abt. Richochet 0:49:25
  118 Benz Armin 61 TSG Grünstadt-Abt. Richochet 0:49:25
  119 Brünesholz Helmut 61 TSG Eisenberg 0:49:26
  120 Weiss Frieder 57 TuS Erfenbach 0:49:28
  121 Linsmayer Gerhard 57 LLG Landstuhl 0:49:34
  122 Molz Gerald 61 TV Maikammer 0:49:42
  123 Hoppe-Schultze Eugen 57 Grünstadt 0:49:46
  124 Schulze Holger 60 TuS Großkarlbach 0:50:15
  125 Fischer Harry 53   0:50:25
  126 Gudel Jens 59 LG Rülzheim 0:50:29
  127 Jung Thomas 60   0:50:31
  128 Schmidt Bernd 56 TV Kleinkarlbach 0:50:34
  129 Fischer Peter 58 LG Rülzheim 0:50:36
  130 Unkelbach Rainer 57 TSG Eisenberg 0:50:39
  131 Forsch Harald 56 TV Otterberg 0:50:46
  132 Schuster Peter 53   0:50:48
  133 Maus Volker 61 TSG Maxdorf 0:50:53
  134 Schmitz Günther 61 SV Schopp 0:50:53
  135 Jung Volker 62 TV Kleinkarlbach 0:51:01
  136 Happersberger Udo 56 TSV Bockenheim 0:51:06
  137 Bernhardt Willi 60 FZG-Offstein 0:51:11
  138 Winkelblech Günter 54 LAC Insheim 0:51:12
  139 Lemmermann Kurt 62 VT Frankenthal 0:51:14
  140 Schmihing Jochen 58 TSG Grünstadt-Abt. Richochet 0:51:22
  141 Lampert Rolf 58 Edenkoben 0:51:42
  142 Fischer Alois 56 TV Rheinzabern 0:51:44
  143 Baumgärtner Rainer 56 TV Rheinzabern 0:51:45
  144 Pachner Karl-Heinz 58 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:52:37
  145 Hübenthal Uwe 56 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:53:10
  146 Poignée Jürgen 57 Grünstadt 0:53:53
  147 Strauß Edwin 57   0:54:16
  148 Appel Jörg 62 TSG Eisenberg 0:55:19
  149 Fass Bernhard 54 TSG Eisenberg 0:55:45
  150 Trauth Mechthild 53 TuS Schaidt 0:55:46
  151 Blum Werner 58 VLG Maximiliansau 0:55:56
  152 Theiß Uwe 59 TSG Grünstadt 0:56:21
  153 von Baumbach Christian 57 LTC Mutterstadt 0:56:55
  154 Speck Bernhard 58   0:56:57
  155 Siefert Michael 61 PSV Pirmasens 0:57:04
  156 Vetter Thomas 58 TV Viernheim 0:57:07
  157 Jetses Harald 59   0:57:24
  158 Hümmer Wolfgang 56 TSG Maxdorf 0:57:59
  159 Neber Ralph 60 Schauernheim 0:58:07
  160 Griebe Thomas 60 TSG Zellertal 0:59:25
  161 Pfeifer Klaus 57 LCO Edenkoben 1:01:09
  162 Wille Karl 56 TV Bad Bergzabern 1:01:37
  163 Braun Rainer 55 TV Bad Bergzabern 1:03:59
  164 Gerhardt Wolfgang 57   1:05:19
  165 Kling Hartmut 61 LV Kö Pirmasens 1:06:47
  166 Günther Siegfried 53 TV Bad Bergzabern 1:07:55
  167 Thorn Siegfried 59   1:09:24
m50          
  1 Schnell Wolfgang 52 TV Rheinzabern 0:36:04
  2 Scheydt Norbert 51 TuS Schaidt 0:38:49
  3 Froehlich Wilfried 51 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:39:19
  4 Brück Reinhard 52 TV Rheinzabern 0:39:40
  5 Rollwa Herbert 50 TSG Maxdorf 0:39:44
  6 Schimpf Werner 46 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:39:52
  7 Flörchinger Herbert 51 TV Rheinzabern 0:40:18
  8 Halbritter Thomas 52 VT Frankenthal 0:40:47
  9 Brämer Hans 52 TuS Erfenbach 0:41:30
  10 Horder Hans Jürgen 46 TV Offenbach/Queich 0:41:40
  11 Iannone Guiseppe 52 VT Frankenthal 0:41:46
  12 Behr Wolfgang 51 LG Rülzheim 0:41:49
  13 Kronschnabel Dieter 50 TV Rheinzabern 0:42:31
  14 Reich Josef 48 VT Zweibrücken 0:42:41
  15 Stachel Erich 46 TV Maikammer 0:42:41
  16 Becki Harald 45 TV Rheinzabern 0:42:45
  17 Pabst Thomas 52 TSG Eisenberg 0:43:02
  18 Thull Rudi 50 LG Rülzheim 0:43:09
  19 Perseke Paul 49 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:43:36
  20 Pfadt Otto 51 LG Rülzheim 0:43:37
  21 Heinz Hans-Joachim 49 TSV Annweiler 0:43:48
  22 Herkert Hilmar 45 PSV Pirmasens 0:43:59
  23 Bopp Horst 49 TG Waldsee 0:44:03
  24 Herr Ernst-Dieter 43 PSV Pirmasens 0:44:04
  25 Ehret Werner 49 TSV Annweiler 0:44:21
  26 Conzelmann Peter 51 VT Contwig 0:44:22
  27 Wilfried Close 51 TV Otterberg 0:44:30
  28 Lutz Gerhard 48 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:32
  29 Pieper Peter 52 PSV Pirmasens 0:44:33
  30 Braun Gerhard 48 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:44:35
  31 Schaaf Hans-Jürgen 49 VLG Maximiliansau 0:44:39
  32 Janik Wolfram 51 SV Mölschbach 0:44:44
  33 Eichberger Hans-Jürgen 47 TV Hatzenbühl 0:44:45
  34 Kämmer Eduard 49 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:46
  35 Tendick Dieter 43 PSV Pirmasens 0:44:50
  36 Schreieck Bernhard 49 LCO Edenkoben 0:44:53
  37 Jochem Roland 47 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:54
  38 Luba Walter 50 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:44:58
  39 Steinbacher Theo 44 TV Rheinzabern 0:45:06
  40 Schimpf Walter 46 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:45:08
  41 Praska Alfred 48 VLG Maximiliansau 0:45:42
  42 Müller-Foell Christoph 51 TSV Mannheim 0:45:49
  43 Mischitz Viktor 52 TuS Erfenbach 0:45:51
  44 Zumbach Hans 48 SV Mölschbach 0:46:04
  45 Johann Gerhard 49 VFL Bellheim 0:46:05
  46 Ackermann Claus 50 TV Rheinzabern 0:46:49
  47 Tanzmeier Peter 51 TSG Maxdorf 0:46:51
  48 Birkmeyer Rudi 52 TV Offenbach/Queich 0:46:56
  49 Kennel Dieter 48 TSG Maxdorf 0:47:12
  50 Thuro Günter 47 TSV 05 Rot 0:47:20
  51 Kroszewski Hans-Ulrich 51 TV Maikammer 0:47:25
  52 Krämer Karl Helmuth 48 TV Albig 0:47:28
  53 Stepp Wolfgang 43 VT Zweibrücken 0:47:30
  54 Braun Thomas 51 SG Grossfischlingen 0:47:38
  55 Derst Reinhold 50 LLG Landstuhl 0:47:54
  56 Hüllenkremer Heinz 49 MC Eschweiler 0:48:19
  57 Wildmoser Lothar 51 Schopp 0:48:30
  58 Maier Erwin 51 TSG Maxdorf 0:48:35
  59 Bugert Helmut 52 SG Stern Mannheim 0:48:37
  60 Hoffmann Karl 51 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:48:47
  61 Beck Walter 51 LAC Insheim 0:48:49
  62 Schmitt Hermann 45 TSG Maxdorf 0:49:11
  63 Fischer Alwin 50 LG Rülzheim 0:49:27
  64 Jung Hans Jürgen 52 TSG Maxdorf 0:49:55
  65 Thomas Max 50 TV Rheinzabern 0:49:57
  66 Brachat Peter 52 TSV Annweiler 0:50:00
  67 Schneider Gerd 49 LLG Drei Buchen 0:50:04
  68 Petry Ernst 48 VT Frankenthal 0:50:05
  69 Münch Heiner 50 LCO Edenkoben 0:50:11
  70 Neuendorf Steffen Dr. 44   0:50:22
  71 Magnie Karl 52 LTC Mutterstadt 0:50:23
  72 Roeder Walter 47 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:50:58
  73 Tomschin Karl-Heinz 49 TSG Grünstadt 0:51:00
  74 Herr Richard 50 ASV Landau 0:51:04
  75 Janke Odilon 50 TSG Maxdorf 0:51:05
  76 Schlimm Volker 52 VSV Büchig 0:51:16
  77 Weskamp Heinz-Kurt 44 VT Zweibrücken 0:51:19
  78 Klag Egon 50 LLG Drei Buchen 0:51:55
  79 Nickum Alfons 52 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:52:05
  80 Kögel Rudolf 52 ATSV Wattenheim 0:52:12
  81 Grißmer Matthias 50 LCO Edenkoben 0:52:22
  82 Stein Werner 51 VFL Rodalben 0:52:36
  83 Müller Kurt 48 LG Rülzheim 0:52:38
  84 Brand Hermann 52 LLG Landstuhl 0:52:44
  85 Block Wolfgang 47 TSG Maxdorf 0:52:53
  86 List Paul 44 TV Offenbach/Queich 0:53:00
  87 Schmitt Wolfgang 50   0:53:00
  88 Reininger Rudi 46 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:53:11
  89 Hantke Karl Heinz 51 TSG Maxdorf 0:53:43
  90 Lang Josef 48 TSV Annweiler 0:54:18
  91 Zangmeister Ernst 50 TV Maikammer 0:54:25
  92 Lutz Kurt 51 SG Grossfischlingen 0:54:42
  93 Weimann Emil 50 Sportler Ruft Sportler 0:54:57
  94 Moll Gerhard 51 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:55:25
  95 Eckart Hermann 50 MTG Mannheim 0:57:22
  96 Kessler Gerhard 49 TSG Maxdorf 0:57:39
  97 Ullrich Rainer 48 VFR Grünstadt 0:58:12
  98 Eriksen Leif 43   0:58:58
  99 Brauer Ernst 52 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:59:09
  100 Bernhardt Karl 46 ASV Heßheim 0:59:28
  101 Hanisch Klaus 46 TSG Maxdorf 1:04:11
  102 Deibele Hartmut 44 LAC Insheim 1:06:02
m60          
  1 Schmidt Roland 42 TSV 1868 Kandel 0:41:14
  2 Kern Karl-Heinz 39 LG Rülzheim 0:43:19
  3 Schmitt Kurt 37 LLG Drei Buchen 0:43:49
  4 Mesel Ludwig 35 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:44:05
  5 Bunge Gerhard 38 TSG Eisenberg 0:44:24
  6 Wehowsky Klaus 34 Frankenthal 0:44:25
  7 Dame Karl 37 TV Offenbach/Queich 0:44:38
  8 Dienes Walter 42 ASV Landau 0:45:01
  9 Burckhard Hermann 38 PSV Pirmasens 0:45:16
  10 Schlüter Harald 42 VT Zweibrücken 0:45:17
  11 Herberger Theo 37 LG Rülzheim 0:45:44
  12 Cöllen Bernd 41 VT Frankenthal 0:46:14
  13 Schuler Josef 40 TV Offenbach/Queich 0:46:24
  14 Bößler Hans 40 TSG Grünstadt 0:47:03
  15 Zech Heinz 34 TG 04 Limburgerhof 0:47:16
  16 Sommer Fritz 33 PSV Pirmasens 0:47:22
  17 Pospiech Hans-Jürgen 40 VT Zweibrücken 0:48:31
  18 Entzminger Günter 41 LCO Edenkoben 0:48:40
  19 Barth Rolf 41 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:49:13
  20 Bauer Gunter 40 Grünstadt 0:49:37
  21 Becker Wolfgang 42 PSV Pirmasens 0:49:40
  22 Diener Werner 38 PSV Pirmasens 0:49:48
  23 Claus Heinz 37 TG Waldsee 0:49:54
  24 Lavan Manfred 40 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:50:26
  25 Altvater Dieter 38 VT Rockenhausen 0:50:28
  26 Welter Otto 41 PSV Pirmasens 0:51:18
  27 Schmith Hans 34 VLG Maximiliansau 0:51:20
  28 Klubach Manfred 42 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:51:30
  29 Griguhn Gerd 41 TV Maikammer 0:51:40
  30 Kettering Günter 37 TB Hermersberg 0:51:47
  31 Seelinger Hugo 35 LG Rülzheim 0:51:50
  32 Wüst Gerhard 39 LLG Drei Buchen 0:52:52
  33 Ulbrich Gerhard 42 LT Rütgers KälteKlima 0:53:07
  34 Stumpf Jochen 38 TV Offenbach/Queich 0:53:12
  35 Rockstroh Hermann 42 TSG Maxdorf 0:53:23
  36 Schwehm Klaus 40 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:53:25
  37 Blumenstiel Alfons 38 TV Maikammer 0:53:28
  38 Berwanger Franz-Josef 42 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:55:35
  39 Annawald Erwin 39 TV Maikammer 0:56:33
  40 Pötters Peter 42   0:56:45
  41 Giese Frank 37 SSV Höheinöd 0:56:49
  42 Wießbrot Heinz 37 TSG Maxdorf 0:57:11
  43 Pruss Willi 38 VLG Maximiliansau 0:57:39
  44 Boltz Klaus 38 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:57:52
  45 Günster Günster 40 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:59:34
  46 Nau Hermann 38 LLG Drei Buchen 1:00:22
  47 Denz Rolf 40 TSG Grünstadt 1:01:32
  48 Schmidt Hans 36 ATB Heuchelheim 1:01:57
  49 Höchst Kurt 38 TV Maikammer 1:03:46
  50 Zender Karl 35 TV Bad Bergzabern 1:04:06
  51 Wendelmuth Rolf 38 TV Bad Bergzabern 1:18:28
  52 Becker Adolf 34 SV Lautersheim 1:19:17
m70          
  1 Trompeter Dr. Gerhard 31 ASV Landau 0:52:08
  2 Faust Walter 32 SSV Höheinöd 0:53:50
  3 Kleinbub Werner 27 TSG Maxdorf 0:55:09
mj          
  1 Stümper Florian 83 LV Kö Pirmasens 0:39:22
  2 Hoffmann Moritz 83 ASV Landau 0:40:09
  3 Dieß Jens 84 TSG Maxdorf 0:42:44
  4 Mees Felix 86 TSG Maxdorf 0:43:27
  5 Giel Johannes 83 TSG Eisenberg 0:43:32
  6 Feldmann Stefan 86 TV Rheinzabern 0:46:10
  7 Bogdanov Vladimir 86 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:46:45
  8 Schulze Enrico 84 TuS Großkarlbach 0:49:31
  9 Lässig Max 86 TSV Annweiler 0:52:54
  10 Hörner Niels 86 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 0:54:24
  11 Schumann Thorsten 85 KSG Gerlingen 1:05:10
ms          
  1 Patzelt Daniel 91 TV Rheinzabern 0:45:04
  2 Ulbrich Christoph 88 LT Rütgers KälteKlima 0:48:36
  3 Hörner Lars 88 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 0:49:10
  4 Koch Leon 94 TV Kleinkarlbach 0:52:04
  5 Jung Daniel 93 TV Kleinkarlbach 0:52:06
  6 Schmitt Max 90   0:54:26
w20          
  1 Wüst Harriet 74 LLG Drei Buchen 0:46:30
  2 Schmitt Christine 79 TSG Maxdorf 0:47:40
  3 Gschwindt Caroline 78 LCO Edenkoben 0:48:14
  4 Ehrmantraut Kirsten 73   0:51:21
  5 Fessemann Dorothea 76   0:58:29
  6 Jochem Silke 81 TSG Maxdorf 1:04:01
w30          
  1 Bernhard Isabella 66 TSG Maxdorf 0:37:15
  2 Rankel Sabine 68 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:39:08
  3 Olmedo de Bubbica Rosa 63 TSG Grünstadt 0:40:19
  4 Ebener Martina 67 TSG Eisenberg 0:44:55
  5 Schmitt Carmen 70 SV Mörlenbach 0:45:21
  6 Bambach Katja 71 LLG Landstuhl 0:45:54
  7 Schwarz Antje 71 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:45:55
  8 Weißler Rita 65 TV Maikammer 0:46:13
  9 Vossmann Christiane 67 TSG Eisenberg 0:46:25
  10 Schäfer Lobow 64 TSV Rot 0:48:34
  11 Groß Anette 66 TSG Maxdorf 0:48:51
  12 Franzreb Simone 72 TV Otterberg 0:49:06
  13 Worster Martina 71   0:49:26
  14 Lewandowski 66 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:49:47
  15 Fahlbusch Sabine 68   0:49:49
  16 Klein Monika 64 LCO Edenkoben 0:50:04
  17 Bruns Annette 67 HC Bad Dürkheim 0:50:17
  18 Entenmann Sigrid 63 BSC Bad Dürkheim 0:50:27
  19 Fischer Martina 63 LG Rülzheim 0:50:35
  20 Bitzer Bärbel 64 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:50:58
  21 Schultz Ute 67 TSV Annweiler 0:50:59
  22 Knorr Barbara 67 LLG Landstuhl 0:51:28
  23 Stenzel Tanja 67   0:51:37
  24 Eberle Beate 66 SV Mölschbach 0:52:01
  25 Hess Romy 67 LLG Landstuhl 0:52:16
  26 Kuntz Yvonne 66 BLG Hagenbach 0:53:16
  27 Naab Christine 65 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:53:36
  28 Maus Iris 63 TSG Maxdorf 0:53:41
  29 Eichhorn Anja 68 LCO Edenkoben 0:53:59
  30 Sommerlatte Sybille 68 LT Rütgers KälteKlima 0:54:01
  31 Pfister Andrea 65 VFR Hettenleidelheim 0:54:21
  32 Broghammer Verena 71 BLG Hagenbach 0:54:27
  33 Seiler Christine 68 LAC Insheim 0:54:28
  34 Mayer Judith 64 TV Rheinzabern 0:55:17
  35 Merkel Carmen 65 TSG Grünstadt-Abt. Richochet 0:55:33
  36 Hauck Daniela 70 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:55:34
  37 Alkins Brenda 67 LLG Landstuhl 0:57:00
  38 Rodrian Pia 66 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:58:10
  39 Helfrich Rita 65 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:58:42
  40 Scale Angelika 66   1:00:29
  41 Oepen Sabine Dr. 67 TSG Maxdorf 1:01:35
  42 Steinmetz Jutta 65   1:04:42
  43 Bauß Andrea 67   1:05:15
  44 Balzer Irina 70 TV Rheinzabern 1:06:28
  45 Raab Alexandra 70 VT Zweibrücken 1:08:48
  46 Thorn Monika 63   1:11:39
  47 Metz Kristin 64 TV Bad Bergzabern 1:14:09
w40          
  1 Raschka Ursula 61 TV Rheinzabern 0:40:51
  2 Butz Marion 62 TV Mußbach 0:43:30
  3 Born Brigitte 55 TSV Annweiler 0:43:47
  4 Müller Caren 55 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:43:47
  5 Welz Corinna 62 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:43:53
  6 Gries Karin 59 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:44:10
  7 Weisner Birgit 62 TSV Annweiler 0:44:40
  8 Weibel Heidi 61 TSV 1868 Kandel 0:44:41
  9 Cuntz Renate 53 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:45:19
  10 Fimpel Monika 57 TSV Annweiler 0:45:32
  11 Lorenz Roicharda 60 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:45:37
  12 Brück Charlotte 55 TV Rheinzabern 0:46:26
  13 Textor Barbara 62 LCO Edenkoben 0:46:45
  14 Schehl Renate 61 VT Zweibrücken 0:47:05
  15 Schlimmer Annabella 53 VT Zweibrücken 0:48:30
  16 Cuntz Edith 55 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:48:45
  17 Eberle Andrea 60 SV Mörlenbach 0:48:52
  18 Eschmann Marie 57 TV Maikammer 0:49:17
  19 Scherf Ursula 57 TSG Maxdorf 0:49:59
  20 Erford Gabi 62 LLG Landstuhl 0:50:43
  21 Hoffmann Birgit 61 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:50:44
  22 Mack Angelika 56 ASV Landau 0:50:55
  23 Tomschin Silvia 57 TSG Grünstadt 0:51:01
  24 Maurer Margit 56 VT Zweibrücken 0:51:19
  25 Schreiner Heike 60   0:51:26
  26 Mattern Lorette 61 TSV Bockenheim 0:51:29
  27 Heinz Heidi 55 TSV Annweiler 0:51:45
  28 Knieriemen Annette 62 TSV Annweiler 0:52:46
  29 Reinhardt Helga 54 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:52:58
  30 Ullmer Teresa 56 TSG Eisenberg 0:53:08
  31 Herberger Doris 56 BLG Hagenbach 0:53:17
  32 Joa Gabi 58 TV Maikammer 0:53:18
  33 Kehry Anette 60 VLG Maximiliansau 0:53:30
  34 Schmitt Waltraud 58   0:53:31
  35 Bartz Irene 57 TuS Schaidt 0:53:32
  36 Brànyik Cornelia 61 LT CB Quadrat 0:53:35
  37 Strohbeck Christine 54 LG DÜW 0:53:36
  38 Hantke Marika 55 TSG Maxdorf 0:53:58
  39 Winkelblech Ellen 58 LAC Insheim 0:54:28
  40 Rollwa Hildegard 53 TSG Maxdorf 0:54:32
  41 Metzer Monika 58 TSG Maxdorf 0:54:41
  42 Schwartz Hedda 61 TuS Schaidt 0:55:24
  43 Held Ulla 62 LLG Drei Buchen 0:55:31
  44 Pfeiffer Maritta 53 TSV 1868 Kandel 0:55:39
  45 Ferneke Marion 61 TSG Eisenberg 0:55:44
  46 Sandmaier Helga 58 LAC Insheim 0:55:52
  47 Heisler Linda 57 TSV Annweiler 0:55:58
  48 Schulze Karin 59 TuS Großkarlbach 0:56:07
  49 Schwaab Doris 57 TV Maikammer 0:56:11
  50 Braun Gertrud 57 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:56:20
  51 Ring Elisabeth 61 TV Rheinzabern 0:56:35
  52 Braun Angela 59 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:56:46
  53 Hümmer Monika 56 TSG Maxdorf 0:56:58
  54 Kohler Brigitta 56 LG Rülzheim 0:57:23
  55 Endrulat Alexandra 61 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:58:11
  56 Föllinger Heidi 57 TV Rheinzabern 0:58:15
  57 Ernst Monika 59 TSG Maxdorf 0:58:19
  58 Flocken Martina 62 TSV Annweiler 0:58:21
  59 Wieß Elisabeth 58 TSG Maxdorf 0:58:46
  60 Mees Monika 60 TSG Maxdorf 0:59:04
  61 Brauer Heidi 53 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:59:08
  62 Liche Regina 58 SV Mölschbach 0:59:50
  63 Schalg-Wahl Edeltraud 55   0:59:54
  64 Schumann Karin 58 KSG Gerlingen 1:00:01
  65 Goschi Edith 59 VHS Igel Frankenthal 1:01:12
  66 Heckmann Birgit 59 VHS Igel Frankenthal 1:01:45
  67 Hoffmann Jutta 56 VHS Igel Frankenthal 1:01:56
  68 Lang Anita 56 TSV Annweiler 1:03:00
  69 Silaghi Maria 61 TV Rheinzabern 1:03:30
  70 Tobin Gaby 61   1:04:43
  71 Gerhardt Jutta 56   1:05:21
  72 Koch Ingrid 57 TSV Annweiler 1:07:02
  73 Hornbach Bettina 55 TSV Annweiler 1:07:22
  74 Brachat Karina 53 TSV Annweiler 1:07:23
  75 Holzmann Birgit 59 VT Zweibrücken 1:08:49
  76 Mohr Uta 62 TSG Eisenberg 1:10:26
  77 Hanss Irmgard 56 TV Bad Bergzabern 1:18:27
w50          
  1 Rheinthal Monika 52 TSV 1868 Kandel 0:44:13
  2 Höffel Gabi 51 LCO Edenkoben 0:45:58
  3 Thuro Ursula 48 TSV 05 Rot 0:47:20
  4 Schmitt Katrin 46 TSG Maxdorf 0:47:41
  5 Fischer Eleonore 51 PSV Pirmasens 0:47:51
  6 Cöllen Renate 48 VT Frankenthal 0:50:13
  7 Schiemann Ingrid 52 SV Mölschbach 0:51:21
  8 Hoffmann Jutta 52 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 0:52:13
  9 Janson Beate 50 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:52:59
  10 Wagner Ellen 44 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:53:39
  11 Kennel Regina 52 TSG Maxdorf 0:54:33
  12 Schmidt Gabriele 51 TSG Maxdorf 0:54:34
  13 Potschka-Herrmann Marita 52 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:54:37
  14 Wendelmuth Inge 43 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:56:14
  15 Denz Najet 49 TSG Grünstadt 0:57:46
  16 Drechsler Heidrun 50 TSG Maxdorf 0:58:48
  17 Schmitt Eveline 51 LLG Drei Buchen 0:59:06
  18 Bayer Marie-Louise 46 TV Bad Bergzabern 0:59:34
  19 Wachenfeld Marie-Luise 45 VHS Igel Frankenthal 0:59:59
  20 Kniesel Rita 52 LG Rülzheim 1:00:25
  21 Horstmann Karin 49 LLG Drei Buchen 1:00:44
  22 Wüst Therese 44 LLG Drei Buchen 1:02:53
  23 Klubach Helga 47 TV Bad Bergzabern 1:02:55
  24 Jochem Gaby 48 TSG Maxdorf 1:04:01
  25 Hanisch Ursula 49 TSG Maxdorf 1:04:08
  26 Flörchinger Ursula 51 TV Rheinzabern 1:06:28
w60          
  1 Nau Elvira 41 LLG Drei Buchen 0:48:23
  2 Klittich Doris 38 LCO Edenkoben 0:50:11
  3 Schultz Erika 39 ASV Landau 0:58:13
  4 Reinig Sieglinde 39 LTC Mutterstadt 0:59:03
  5 Hülswitt Christina 39 TV Bad Bergzabern 1:06:17
  6 Lebert Doris 40 TSG Eisenberg 1:10:25
w70          
  1 Fuldner Ruth 32 TSG Eisenberg 0:57:52
wj          
  1 Kögel Caroline 83 ATSV Wattenheim 0:54:11
  2 Velten Sonja 84 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:55:10
ws          
  1 Mees Laura 90 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:37
  2 Moser Daniela 90 TV Weidenthal 0:56:04
  3 Lackner Yvonne 92 TV Weidenthal 0:56:18