Stadtlauf 2005

Klasse Platz AK Name JG Verein Zeit
Frauen          
  1 Horn, Sarah 79 Mannheim 0:45:32
  2 Schwehm, Andrea 79 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:47:22
  3 Luf, Susanne 80   0:51:13
  4 Becker, Petra 80   0:56:21
  5 Stulz, Aneta 79   0:58:01
  6 Kluzik, Antje 78   1:14:20
m. Jugend          
  1 Schoenball, Patrick 89 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:39:09
  2 Strölin, Markus 88 SV Kirchheim 0:44:25
  3 Köhler, Dennis 89 Grünstadt 0:46:00
  4 Pankalla, Yannick 88 Dackenheim 0:59:34
M30          
  1 Stadler, Normann 73 Soprema-Team, MTG Mannheim 0:33:12
  2 Hohwieler, Che 71 SV sclau.com Saar 05 0:35:53
  3 Lohmann, Robert 67 Camp King Runners Oberursel 0:35:57
  4 Görlach, Axel 67 TV Schriesheim 0:37:15
  5 Mayer, Leonhard 68 TSG Eisenberg 0:37:27
  6 Jüngst, Alexander 67 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 0:38:07
  7 Kuhn, Andre 73 LLG Wonnegau 0:38:32
  8 Dieringer, Stefan 75 TSG Weinheim 0:40:27
  9 Franke, Dirk 69   0:40:32
  10 Jendretzke, Kai 68 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:40:41
  11 Drees, Matthias 67 Rehamed Heidelberg 0:41:23
  12 Krüger, Uwe 68   0:41:41
  13 Herbst, Reinhard Ernesto 68   0:42:09
  14 Kühn, Thomas 66   0:42:16
  15 Keller, Guido 66 AGTSV Ramsen 0:42:31
  16 Böbel, Micha 67   0:42:36
  17 Casper, Guido 69 SC Delphin Grünstadt 0:42:51
  18 Rykeit, Torsten 70 Michaela Fan Club 0:43:09
  19 Lahr, Henning 68 Worms 0:43:14
  20 Scholz, Stefan 68 TSG Maxdorf 0:43:17
  21 Hommen, Michael 70 Bandit Mannheim 0:43:53
  22 Petersson, Klas 72 Mannheim 0:44:40
  23 Heiner, Jochen 67 TSG Grünstadt 0:44:53
  24 Eppler, Harald 66 SG Stern Mannheom 0:45:17
  25 Christian, Michael 66 KSV Grünstadt 0:45:37
  26 Bessai, Matthias 72 Kindenheim 0:45:38
  27 Mihailescu, Catalin 74 PSV Mannheim 0:46:14
  28 Becker, Joachim 69 JB Web Solution 0:46:19
  29 Lange, Thomas 68 LLG Landstuhl 0:46:34
  30 Jaich, Marcus 68   0:47:09
  31 Schmidt, Alfred 68 SV Eppenrod StV Viernheim 0:47:11
  32 Schmitt, Stefan 68 SKG Obermumbach 0:47:19
  33 Engelhardt, Benjamin 69 Heidelberg 0:47:49
  34 Müller, Uli 72 MTG 0:47:59
  35 Bikar, Thomas 68   0:48:52
  36 Höchst, Martin 67 TV Malkammer 0:48:58
  37 Ehrlich, Heiko 73 Bad Dürkheim 0:49:08
  38 Willner, Jochen 66 TSG Maxdorf 0:49:34
  39 Fleschenberg, Thorsten 75 Runnung Stubbies 0:49:35
  40 Gierend, Chistian 68 IPG 0:50:17
  41 Kastel, Klaus 66 LG DJK St. Ingbert-Erbach 0:51:07
  42 Müller, Stefan 67 Rosenthal 0:52:56
  43 Burns, William 66 LLG Landstuhl 0:54:12
  44 Bessai, René 74 TSV Kindenheim 0:54:14
  45 Feucht, Frank 67 Tiefenbronn 0:54:24
  46 Scheuermann, Stephan 69 Grünstadt 0:55:11
  47 Matheis, Sascha 71 Waldsee 0:55:13
  48 Kreitmann, Kai 69 1. Rock n Roll Club Neustadt 0:55:14
  49 Godon, Andreas 66 Schauernheim 0:55:22
  50 Zoels, Bernd 67 VFR Grünstadt 0:55:26
  51 Wittemann, Bernd 68 TG Waldsee 0:55:56
  52 Klüglein, Matthias 72   0:56:22
  53 Mattern, Andreas 75 Kindenheim 0:56:39
  54 Behrens, Andreas 70 MFC Hassloch 0:57:17
  55 Kemmeter, Gunter 73 Corporate Express Team Mannheim 1:07:08
M40          
  1 Mürb, Bernd 62 TV Rheinau 0:35:46
  2 Freiberger, Hans-Willi 65 LLG Wonnegau 0:36:49
  3 Hütter, Dietmar 56 TV Rheinau 0:36:54
  4 Miller, Peter 64 LG Rhein Wied 0:38:08
  5 Matheis, Ralf 65 TSG Eisenberg 0:38:17
  6 Reinhardt, Peter 59 LG Muli 0:38:28
  7 Dian, Roland 60 TG Oggersheim 0:39:12
  8 Kux, Dieter 61   0:39:15
  9 Heidenmann, Frank 63 RVE Rodenbach 0:40:40
  10 Held, Reinhard 56 Tvgg Lorsch 0:41:01
  11 Pfeifer, Michael 62 Schönborn 0:41:09
  12 Wihler, Karl 60 LT Schnelle Socke 0:41:20
  13 Maultzsch, Matthias 65 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:41:25
  14 Lang, Rainer 59 TuS Glan-Münchweiler 0:41:31
  15 Kaletta, Stephan 64 TV Weisenheim am Berg 0:41:45
  16 Bergner, Axel 63 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:42:14
  17 Wagenblatt, Bertram 60 Passtschon98 0:42:25
  18 Frank, Hans Werner 64 Bockenheim 0:42:40
  19 Keller, Joachim 62 LG Muli 0:43:42
  20 Sobotzik, Christian 61 Offstein 0:43:45
  21 Reidick, Alexander 56 TSG Grünstadt 0:43:45
  22 Gründling, Peter 57 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:43:59
  23 Schlappner, Ralf 60 Schnelle Waden 0:44:02
  24 Brandenburg, Andreas 61 Grünstadt 0:44:03
  25 Brandmüller, Peter 64 TSV Viernheim 0:44:05
  26 Knauf, Josef 56 Freinsheim 0:44:25
  27 Peters, Oliver 63 VFR Hettenleidelheim 0:44:52
  28 Noll, Andreas 62   0:45:04
  29 Baumgarten, Mathias 64 MTG Mannheim 0:45:09
  30 Herbach, Thomas 59 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:45:14
  31 Ze Zordo, Angelo 62 Grünstadt 0:45:21
  32 Henn, Bernd 57   0:45:31
  33 Strölin, Klaus 57 SV Kirchheim 0:45:33
  34 Zahrebelnyj, Markus 64 TSG Eisenberg 0:45:40
  35 Neumann, Hartmut 58 TSG Weinheim 0:45:53
  36 Lesch, Dr. Wolfgang 60 SG Stern 0:46:05
  37 Jung, Volker 62 TV Kleinkarlbach 0:46:39
  38 Hasenstab, Tino 57 LuT Aschaffenburg 0:46:57
  39 Zimmer, Wolfgang 65   0:47:04
  40 Achilles, Siegfried 60 TSV Viernheim (TT) 0:47:46
  41 Glanzner, Rainer 63 Böhl-Iggelheim 0:47:48
  42 Schön, Stephan 59 TSG Eisenberg 0:48:20
  43 Kraus, Hubertus 59 SG Frankfurt-Nied 0:48:25
  44 Höfle, Hans Peter 56 von 0 auf 42 0:48:26
  45 Ullmer, Jürgen 57 TSG Eisenberg 0:48:32
  46 Resas, Dieter 65 LLG Drei Buchen 0:48:36
  47 Brünesholz, Helmut 61 TSG Eisenberg 0:48:54
  48 Keil, Hugo 59 Freinsheim 0:49:04
  49 Hoppe-Schultze, Eugen 57 Grünstadt 0:49:05
  50 Bruns, Michael 65 Wendt SIT 0:49:36
  51 Hirth, Werner 62 Credis Laufbrüder 0:50:06
  52 Clemente, Michelangelo 62   0:50:24
  53 Hentschel, Ralf 62 TSV Freinsheim 0:50:28
  54 Zikas, Nikolaos 57   0:50:50
  55 Dieter, Hans-Peter 59 IGL-Viernheim 0:51:11
  56 Bien, Markus 64   0:51:35
  57 Neu, Volker 64 Kirchheim 0:52:20
  58 Günther, Thomas 63 Freinsheim 0:52:31
  59 Schmihing, Jochen 58 TSG Grünstadt 0:52:36
  60 Gast, Josef 64 LG SV Klingenmünster 0:52:42
  61 Scheuer, Peter 58 LG Muli 0:52:43
  62 Schneider, Helmut 60 KSB 0:53:13
  63 Zydorek, Martin 59   0:53:46
  64 Gabriel, Michael 65 LG Muli 0:53:50
  65 Eiden, Ulrich 57 Los Barros 0:54:24
  66 Minis, Karl-Josef 59 TuS Göllheim 0:55:19
  67 Schmidt, Bernd 56 TV Kleinkarlbach 0:55:35
  68 Brock, Joachim 65 Credis Laufbrüder 0:56:38
  69 Schulte, Konrad 57 TSG Grünstadt 0:57:40
  70 Schweizer, Reiner 56 TSG Grünstadt 0:58:33
  71 Wurster, Michael 62   0:58:43
  72 Barth, Axel 58   0:59:08
  73 Beßling, Bernd 61 TSG Grünstadt 0:59:54
  74 Zehe, Werner 65 Corporate Express Team Mannheim 0:59:57
M50          
  1 Pfisterer, Hans 53 HSV Hockenheim 0:35:25
  2 Josef, Jakob 50 TV-Bürstadt 0:38:51
  3 Stumpf, Karlheinz 53 TC-Chaos Viernheim 0:40:02
  4 Iannone, Guiseppe 50 VT Frankenthal 0:40:41
  5 Thuro, Günter 47 TSV 05 Rot 0:41:08
  6 Wahl, Hans 55 TSG Eisenberg 0:41:44
  7 Winkenbach, Manfred 54 IGL-Viernheim 0:42:50
  8 Komar, Ewald 50 LT Weinheim 0:45:00
  9 Schwarte, Gerhard 54 Bobenheim a. Berg 0:45:12
  10 Bugert, Helmut 52 SG Stern Mannheim 0:45:19
  11 Göhring, Heinz 46 LT Hemsbach 0:45:34
  12 Müller-Foell, Christoph 51 TSV 1846 Mannheim 0:45:45
  13 Schweim, Wolfgang 52 Heidelberg 0:46:01
  14 Krumbacher, Erich 55 LG MuLi 0:46:31
  15 Bernardon, Roland 50 LTF Marpingen 0:46:50
  16 Gilcher, Siegbert 55 TSG Eisenberg 0:47:02
  17 Hauer, Rainer 55 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:47:34
  18 Spickermann, Bernd 49 FSV Schifferstadt 0:48:12
  19 Schunder, Werner 55   0:48:13
  20 Knörr, Günter 47 LG Muli 0:48:17
  21 Lutz, Dieter 52 TV Malkammer 0:48:57
  22 Lohmann, Robert 47 Sauna-Buwe-Verne 0:49:32
  23 Münch, Bernd 53 SG Stern Mannheim 0:49:58
  24 Wallauer, Klaus 52 TC Marnheim 0:50:01
  25 Anderl, Reinhold 52 Mannheimer Merc 0:50:31
  26 Ruland, Thomas 55 Post SG Heidelberg 0:50:52
  27 Schantz, Wolfgang 53 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:51:02
  28 Rothaar, Martin 52 PSV Pirmasens 0:51:53
  29 Landes, Gerhard 51 TTK Mannheim 0:52:25
  30 Weiler, Ingolf 49 TVA Abenheim 0:53:04
  31 Zangmeister, Ernst 50 TV Maikammer 0:54:10
  32 John, Manfred 49 TV Rheinau 0:55:44
  33 Müller, Eckhard 55 TSG Eisenberg 0:56:37
  34 Eberle, Daniel 55 Corporate Express Team Mannheim 0:58:29
  35 Mayer, Manfred 55 Ludwigshafen 0:59:04
  36 Eckert, Hermann 50 MTG Mannheim 0:59:13
  37 Braun, Wolfram 47   1:01:34
  38 Handwerk, Volker 54 TSG Grünstadt 1:04:09
  39 Schmid, Gerhard 50 Biblis 1:05:43
  40 Kempf, Wolfgang 48 LC DJK Mannheim 1:06:02
  41 Welbl, Werner 52 LG Muli 1:10:22
M60          
  1 Meixner, Dieter 44 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:41:36
  2 Dietsche, Gerhard 45 Skiclub Heddesheim 0:42:15
  3 Hinkel, Friedrich 40 TV Lemberg 0:43:30
  4 Dias Fontao, Artur 44 LG Muli 0:44:55
  5 Bunge, Gerhard 38 TSG Eisenberg 0:45:35
  6 Spindler, Karl 37 TG Waldsee 0:45:47
  7 Wache, Harro 36 TSG Maxdorf 0:46:55
  8 Messer, Christian 44   0:48:45
  9 Bauer, Gunter 40 BASF LT 0:49:11
  10 Ulbrich, Gerhard 42 TV Reisen 0:50:44
  11 Borne, Egon 37 TG Waldsee 0:53:01
M70          
  1 Mesel, Ludwig 35 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:46:25
  2 Zech, Heinz 34 TG Limburgerhof 0:47:10
Männer          
  1 Bender, Rafael 78 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:33:55
  2 Bongiovanni, Luca 76 TV Schriesheim 0:34:20
  3 Bernardon, Ramon 79 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:34:45
  4 Lorenz, Christoph 79 TV Schriesheim 0:34:55
  5 Krezdorn, Uli 77 Laufschuhkauf.de 0:36:24
  6 Anton, Sascha 80 TuS Diedesfeld 0:36:29
  7 Gehrmann, Ralf 76 TSG Eisenberg 0:38:40
  8 Holderied, Alexander 77 TSV Ebingen 0:42:02
  9 Strölin, Christian 85 SV Kirchheim 0:42:37
  10 Geimer, Manuel 82 TuS Glan-Münchweiler 0:42:53
  11 Jamin, Stefan 80 LG Weinstraße 0:47:26
  12 Haverkamp, Mark P. 78 T! Rhenopalatia 0:49:03
  13 Reiz, Robert 81 Mannheim 0:49:46
  14 Schmidt, Marco 76   0:53:19
  15 Elstermann, Matthes 82   0:54:49
  16 Kronemayer, Kay 79 TSG Grünstadt-Tischtennis 0:59:33
Schüler          
  1 Günther, Maximilian 94   0:42:42
  2 Schilling, Felix 92 TSG Grünstadt 0:43:34
  3 Burns, Patrick 92 LLG Landstuhl 0:46:30
  4 Schantz, Dennis 90 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:49:48
  5 Minis, Hendrik 94 TuS Göllheim 0:51:32
  6 Beßling, Benjamin 91 TSG Grünstadt 0:57:50
Schülerinnen          
  1 Fuchs, Stephanie 91 TSG Grünstadt 0:51:54
W30          
  1 Schröder, Elizabeth 67 Hunsrück Sport Team 0:37:23
  2 Ulrich, Veronika 68 LG Neu-Isenburg 0:37:25
  3 Matheis, Josefa 66 TSG Eisenberg 0:38:17
  4 Rankel, Sabine 68 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:38:32
  5 Kirschke-Deck, Viola 67   0:39:51
  6 Alter, Julia 72 TV Rheinau 0:41:12
  7 Petzold, Nadia 67 TSV Viernheim 0:44:02
  8 Spitzer, Gritt 70 Heidelberg 0:45:24
  9 Dieter, Andrea 70 IGL-Viernheim 0:49:07
  10 Kern, Gaby 73 TSV Kandel 0:49:40
  11 Uhly, Andrea 66   0:51:35
  12 Hennhöfer, Anja 70 LT Völkersbach 0:53:47
  13 Bruns, Annette 67 Dürkheimer HC 0:54:26
  14 Martin, Monika 70 TSG Grünstadt 0:55:49
  15 Kreis, Nicole 75   0:56:24
  16 Glas-Rheinfrank, Christine 67 TSG Eisenberg 0:56:50
  17 Lompa-Wurster, Martina 66   0:58:42
  18 Engbarth, Beate 67 TV Maudach 0:59:03
  19 Stiefenhöfer, Martina 71 Hettenleidelheim 0:59:07
  20 Mayer, Ursula 67 TSG Eisenberg 0:59:15
  21 Stein, Alexandra 68 LT Schnelle Socke Mannheim 1:01:33
  22 Feucht, Susanne 68 Tiefenbronn 1:04:01
  23 Ulrich, Bettina 71 von 0 auf 42 1:04:08
  24 Denis, Delphine 74   1:09:09
W40          
  1 Eschelbach, Iris 65   0:49:40
  2 Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes 57 Passtschon98 0:50:53
  3 Schreiner, Heike 60 Carlsberg 0:51:47
  4 Schach, Ursula 58 Hochspeyer 0:52:03
  5 Jörg, Jutta 59 Lautersheim 0:52:35
  6 Bartosch, Angelika 62 IGL Viernheim 0:53:44
  7 Obermaier, Ellen 61 TSV 05 Rot 0:54:30
  8 Weigand, Ulrike 64   0:55:36
  9 Beinert, Susanne 59 SG Frankfurt-Nied 0:56:07
  10 Zahrebelnyj, Jutta 64 Eisenberg 0:56:49
  11 Kindler, Thea 62   0:57:18
  12 Heneka, Regine 65   0:57:42
  13 Kreyenberg, Jutta 60   0:57:56
  14 Elstermann, Mechthild 57   0:59:00
  15 Springmeier, Maria 58 Carlsberg 0:59:05
  16 Schwehm, Sonja 58 TSG Kaiserslautern 0:59:28
  17 Simon, Colette 56 Grünstadt 1:01:36
  18 Beßling, Birgit 61 TSG Grünstadt 1:07:20
  19 Zehe, Steffi 65 Corporate Express Team Mannheim 1:12:26
W50          
  1 Jotter, Ria 53 TSG Maxdorf 0:44:04
  2 Hasenstab, Elke 48 LuT Aschaffenburg 0:46:58
  3 Thuro, Ursula 48 TSV 05 Rot 0:47:31
  4 Schaly-Wahl, Edeltraud 55 Altleiningen 0:54:22
W60          
  1 Reinig, Sieglinde 39 LTC Mutterstadt 1:01:48
  2 Lebert, Doris 40 TSG Eisenberg 1:08:00