Cross 1989

Strecke Klasse Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
3300 m            
  Frauen          
    1 Schmidt, Angelika 68 TV Weidenthal 0:13:00
  Frauen W30          
    1 Schinko, Karin 56 TuS Lachen-Speyerdorf 0:16:24
  Frauen W35          
    1 Bartels, Gisela 50 TG Frankenthal 0:15:50
  Frauen W40          
    1 Dohren, Juliane 49 TV Gimmeldingen 0:12:52
    2 Dreißigacker, Margitta 47 TG Frankenthal 0:15:06
  Frauen W50          
    1 Land, Margund 35 TG Frankenthal 0:15:58
  Männer          
    1 Heider, Christoph 66 ABC Ludwigshafen 0:10:47
    2 Degen, Klaus 54 LC Haßloch 0:11:15
  männliche Jugend B          
    1 Pelgen, Stefan 72 TV Gimmeldingen 0:11:04
    2 Wittmann, Oliver 73 TV Gimmeldingen 0:11:14
    3 Tuckermann, Harald 72 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:11:16
    4 Wiedemann, Frank 73 TV Gimmeldingen 0:12:05
    5 Hartloff, Jan 73 TV Gimmeldingen 0:13:01
    6 Frank, Steffan 72 LC Haßloch 0:13:41
    7 Friko, Markus 73 LC Haßloch 0:14:36
  weibliche Jugend A          
    1 Bechtel, Elisabeth 73 TV Weidenthal 0:13:10
  weibliche Jugend B          
    1 Schuler, Claudia 73 TV Weidenthal 0:14:25
4400 m            
  männliche Jugend A          
    1 Kaspar, Andreas 71 ABC Ludwigshafen 0:14:30
    2 Schanz, Christian 70 LC Haßloch 0:14:53
    3 Preukschat, Thomas 71 TSG Eisenberg 0:15:16
    4 Mayer, Jochen 70 TSG Eisenberg 0:15:42
    5 Safferling, Jörg 72 ABC Ludwigshafen 0:15:47
    6 Eder, Thomas 72 TSG Eisenberg 0:16:30
7700 m            
  Männer M45          
    1 Robek, Bernhard 44 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:28:07
    4 Schworm, Karl-Heinz 44 LC Haßloch 0:28:57
  Männer M50          
    1 Streckelberg, Jürgen 36 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:28:31
    2 Belde, Horst 36 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:28:59
    3 Hoffmann, Karl 39 LC Haßloch 0:29:24
    4 Klein, Gerhard 39 LC Haßloch 0:30:42
    5 Hecker, Heinz 37 LC Haßloch 0:32:03
    6 Mesel, Ludwig 36 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:32:12
    7 Schmitt, Manfred 39 TG Frankenthal 0:34:22
  Männer M55          
    1 Kapper, Jakob 34 TG Frankenthal 0:28:59
    2 Bode, Rudi 33 LC Haßloch 0:31:25
    3 Kohl, Gerhard 33 TG Frankenthal 0:33:00
    4 Arenth, Hans 31 LC Haßloch 0:33:10
    5 Goger, Willy 33 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:33:41
    6 Ballweber, Dieter 34 LC Haßloch 0:34:14
    7 Bohrmann, Paul 32 VLG TuS Flomersheim 0:37:14
  Männer M65          
    1 Walentha, Mathias 23 LC Haßloch 0:32:18
8800 m            
  Männer          
    1 Englert, Christian 64 TSG Mutterstadt 0:28:37
    2 Hammel, Gerd 50 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:28:58
    3 Henz, Thomas 66 LC Haßloch 0:29:06
    4 Weishaar, Thomas 65 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:29:09
    5 Stepp, Gerd 64 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:29:19
    6 Brand, Michael 57 LC Haßloch 0:29:30
    7 Kraus, Jochen 62 VLG TuS Flomersheim 0:29:38
    8 Hübenthal, Axel 55 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:29:54
    9 Robel, Bernhard 44 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:32:38
    10 Bednarz, Uwe 50 LC Haßloch 0:32:45
    11 Walter, Horst 65 TG Frankenthal 0:36:10
  Männer M30          
    1 Behle, Werner 58 LC Bad Dürkheim 0:29:45
  Männer M35          
    1 Rysanek, Jiri 50 LC Haßloch 0:31:41
    2 Heißler, Heinz 44 TG Frankenthal 0:32:46
    3 Dreißigacker, Franz 46 TG Frankenthal 0:35:08
    4 Seifert, Ullrich 53 TG Frankenthal 0:39:29
  Männer M40          
    1 Klohr, Hermann 49 LC Haßloch 0:30:28
    2 Jädicke, Hagen 45 LC Haßloch 0:31:13
    3 Herrmann, Reinhard 47 LC Haßloch 0:32:20
    4 Ritke, Hans 48 TV Asselheim 0:35:28