Cross 1990

Strecke Klasse Platz Name Jg Verein Zeit
1100 m            
  Schüler M14          
    1 Lacroix, Andreas   TV Weidenthal 0:04:00
  Schüler M15          
    1 Hilgert, Johannes   ABC Ludwigshafen 0:03:15
  Schülerinnen W13          
    1 Jeck, Saskia   ABC Ludwigshafen 0:04:01
    2 Belger, Christine   TSG Grünstadt 0:04:27
    3 Stoppel, Nicole   TSG Grünstadt 0:04:38
    4 Gohl, Andrea   TSG Grünstadt 0:04:38
  Schülerinnen W14          
    1 Pennisi, Lucia   ABC Ludwigshafen 0:04:22
3300 m            
  Frauen          
    1 Schmidt, Angelika   TV Weidenthal 0:13:09
  Männer          
    1 Fischer, Michael   LC Haßloch 0:10:42
    2 Hebach, Andreas   LC Haßloch 0:10:42
  männliche Jugend B          
    1 Pelgen, Stefan   TV Gimmeldingen 0:11:02
4400 m            
  männliche Jugend A          
    1 Kapper, Andreas   ABC Ludwigshafen 0:14:56
6600 m            
  Männer M40          
    1 Jaedicke, Hagen   LC Haßloch 0:22:26
  Männer M45          
    1 Steinbrecher, Theo   TV Rheinzabern 0:24:35
  Männer M50          
    1 Andresen, Uwe   TuS Worms 0:24:26
  Männer M55          
    1 Großhans, Fritz   LLG Wonnegau 0:27:41
  Männer M60          
    1 Becker, Adam   Post SV Heidelberg 0:34:14
800 m            
  Schüler M10          
    1 Hassberg, Carsten   LC Haßloch 0:02:25
  Schüler M11          
    1 Schwindinger, Dirk   TV Weidenthal 0:02:27
    2 Stoppel, Michael   TSG Grünstadt 0:02:29
    3 Gohl, Martin   TSG Grünstadt 0:02:30
  Schüler M12          
    1 Hummel, Oliver   TV Gimmeldingen 0:02:12
  Schüler M13          
    1 Wessa, Alexander   LC Haßloch 0:02:09
  Schüler M9          
    1 Zawaczky, Marc   SV Mehlingen 0:02:31
  Schülerinnen W11          
    1 Meyfeld, Nicol   TV Weidenthal 0:02:19
  Schülerinnen W12          
    1 Biehlmaier, Silvia   TSG Grünstadt 0:02:15
  Schülerinnen W8          
    1 Bold, Nadja   SV Mehlingen 0:03:29
  Schülerinnen W9          
    1 Böhler, Christina   SV 1927 Roxheim 0:02:35
    3 Stoppel, Christine   TSG Grünstadt 0:02:52
9900 m            
  Männer          
    1 Herbst, Christian   LC Haßloch 0:33:00
    2 Weishaar, Thomas   LC Bad Dürkheim 0:33:16
    3 Fuhrbach, Christoph   TuS Flomersheim 0:33:32
  Männer M30          
    1 Brand, Michael   LC Haßloch 0:34:11
  Männer M35          
    1 Schesack, Detlef   TG Worms 0:37:39