Stadtlauf 2011

Klasse Platz AK Name Jg Verein Zeit
Frauen          
  1 Wagner, Julia 83 engelhorn sports team - TV Schriesh 00:39:01
  2 Kusch, Anna 86 LLG Wonnegau 00:39:07
  3 Mees, Laura 90 engelhorn sports team - MTG Mannheim 00:42:15
  4 Becker, Anna 83 TSV 05 Rot 00:47:45
  5 Graf, Sabine 88 LTG Mutterstadt 00:49:06
  6 Noll, Lauro 91 Le Bistro u. La Cave Grünstadt 01:01:54
  7 Dargegen, Jasmin 83 Fit´n Fun Ramstein-Miesenbach 01:14:03
m. Jugend          
  1 Esper, Yannic 95 TSG Grünstadt 00:37:08
  2 Schoder, Sebastian 93   00:42:53
  3 Leßmann, Levin 94 TV Waibstadt 00:43:55
  4 Kauth, Max 95   00:43:57
  5 Hellwig, Jan 92 TSG Eisenberg 00:48:02
  6 Hotten, Philipp 95 Ebertsheim 00:51:06
M30          
  1 Bongiovanni, Luca 76 engelhorn sports team - TV Schriesh 00:32:28
  2 Barnsteiner, Alexander 74 LLG Landstuhl 00:35:59
  3 Blankenfuland, Daniel 78 LLG Wonnegau 00:36:13
  4 Koschabek, René 74 Exotenwaldteam TSG Weinheim 00:36:24
  5 Berbner, Patrick 75 Exotenwaldteam TSG Weinheim 00:36:47
  6 Herrle, Mike 78 LSV 07 00:38:17
  7 Paul, Thomas 74 LG MuLi 00:38:32
  8 Seelinger, Jochen 80 Lauf AG Feudenheim Gymnasium Mannhe 00:38:36
  9 Balthesen, Tobias 77 LG Remscheid 00:39:00
  10 Kerti, Christian 76   00:39:19
  11 Baum, Torben 74 Sparkasse Rhein-Haardt 00:39:39
  12 Dieter, Andreas 81 TSG Eisenberg 00:39:43
  13 Gansert, Udo 74   00:40:49
  14 de la Parte, Óscar 75 Ludwigshafen 00:41:41
  15 Geib, Daniel 79 Mainz 00:42:51
  16 Dea, Jonathan 78 Dea Running Team 00:43:39
  17 Maltry, Gregor 73 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 00:44:48
  18 Reichert, Thomas 80 TB Hermersberg 00:44:57
  19 Hahn, Joachim 78   00:45:04
  20 Schmuck, Tobias S. 78 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:45:43
  21 Klevenz, Thorsten 72 TSV 05 RoT 00:45:48
  22 Schröter, Malte 79 Quanten Springer 00:45:50
  23 Goecke, Thomas 81 Therapie-Zentrum Eisenberg 00:46:11
  24 Stockmann, Florian 78 TSG Grünstadt 00:46:27
  25 Geib, Thomas 77 CDU Laufgruppe 00:47:35
  26 Peavy, Mark 75 München 00:47:36
  27 Coyne, Ryan 74 Homburg 00:48:35
  28 Giffhorn, Markus 72   00:51:50
  29 Kirschner, Mathias 80   00:53:07
  30 Pötschke-Schneider, Marcus 73   00:53:44
  31 Ditsch, Marco 73 Los Atakos 00:55:07
  32 Tamm, Matthias 73 Le Bistro u. La Cave Grünstadt 00:55:55
M40          
  1 Bodirsky, Armin 69 TSV 05 Rot 00:34:16
  2 Weiler, Torsten 68 LLG Wonnegau 00:35:45
  3 Steiner, Mario 70 LLG Landstuhl 00:35:52
  4 Welsch, Uwe 65 LG Bliestal 00:36:48
  5 Lingscheid, Arndt 71 TSV 05 Rot 00:37:24
  6 Walter, Harald 71 TSG Eisenberg 00:37:28
  7 Mayer, Leonhard 68 TSG Eisenberg 00:38:14
  8 Sewing, Stefan 65   00:38:41
  9 Buttmi, Peter 63 TV Rheinau 1893 00:38:43
  10 Mattern, Andreas 65 LG MuLi 00:38:57
  11 Schumacher, Achim 63 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 00:39:35
  12 Müller, Patrik 65 TV Maikammer 00:39:42
  13 Salaske, Stefan 68   00:40:12
  14 Schmittnägel, Michael 69 TSV 05 Rot 00:40:21
  15 Haack, Frank 66   00:40:38
  16 Ziegler, Thomas 65   00:40:39
  17 Krüger, Uwe 68   00:40:57
  18 Köllner, Wolfgang 62 TSG Maxdorf 00:41:12
  19 Matheis, Ralf 65 TSG Eisenberg 00:41:23
  20 Thiele, Frank 67 LG MuLi 00:41:48
  21 Schoder, Ralph 62   00:41:53
  22 Wünsch, Josef Richard 65   00:42:35
  23 Schmidt, Alexander 68 Grünstadt 00:42:41
  24 Nobis, Eric 68   00:42:44
  25 Hotten, Winfried 67   00:42:55
  26 Scholz, Stefan 68 TSG Maxdorf 00:43:29
  27 Keller, Guido 66 AGTSV Ramsen 00:43:32
  28 Rittner, Götz 68   00:43:38
  29 Spangenberger, Xaver 67 Fitness First 00:43:43
  30 Neubert, Michael 70 LSV 07 00:44:21
  31 Löcher, Thomas 67 Poseidon Worms 00:44:29
  32 Kramer, Ralf 65 CDU Laufgruppe 00:44:34
  33 König, Stefan 69 SSV Ludwigshafen 00:44:44
  34 Maager, Günter 64   00:44:50
  35 Heiner, Jochen 67 TSG Grünstadt 00:45:23
  36 Höchst, Martin 67 Sparkasse Rhein-Haardt 00:45:29
  37 Kihl, Ralf 70 LLG Landstuhl 00:45:40
  38 Jung, Dieter 67 LTC Mutterstadt 00:45:46
  39 Austermann, Roland 70 der schnelle Papa :-) 00:45:59
  40 Jung, Volker 62 LT Weisenheim am Berg 00:46:06
  41 Hamburger, Joachim 69 TKD-Heidelberg e.v 00:46:41
  42 Six, Bernhard 64 TV Alzey 00:47:01
  43 Dilg, Volker 67 TuS Göllheim 00:47:07
  44 Petry, Frank-Andy 62 Planungsbüro Petry GmbH 00:47:12
  45 Laser, Christian 65 LG MuLi 00:47:14
  46 Black, Michael 64 PSV Mannheim 00:47:33
  47 Kober, Michael 65 TSG Eisenberg 00:47:36
  48 Wieland, Gernot 69 Poseidon Worms 00:47:36
  49 Hellmann, Volker 64 Stimmel Sports 00:47:43
  50 Schmitz, Ralf 65   00:48:16
  51 Sundermeier, Wolfram 65   00:48:49
  52 Gündra, Harry 64 LG MuLi 00:49:07
  53 Bott, Heiko 68 SC Poseidon Worms 00:49:12
  54 Sauder, Martin 67 Grünstadt 00:49:21
  55 Hellwig, Bernd 63 TSG Eisenberg 00:49:37
  56 Blaga, Steffen 71 Run4 fun Hettenleidelheim 00:50:06
  57 Vazzanino, Karl 63   00:50:47
  58 Walthers, Michael 64   00:51:00
  59 Raaf, Matthias 69 Le Bistro u. La Cave Grünstadt 00:52:40
  60 Scheuermann, Stephan 69   00:52:52
  61 Conrad, Matthias 68 Neustadt 00:52:59
  62 Henneken, Christoph 62 TV Horchheim 00:53:01
  63 Schäfer, Ralf 66 Lauftreff Brühl Rohrhof 00:53:50
  64 Kleiber, Frank 71 CDU Laufgruppe 00:53:53
  65 Gómez Mazariegos, Jorge 66   00:54:50
  66 Sandmann, Nils 66 CDU Laufgruppe 00:55:17
  67 Beer, Tino 63 SGD-Süd Neustadt 00:55:29
  68 Raaf, Thomas 71 Le Bistro u. La Cave Grünstadt 00:55:49
  69 Pflaumbaum, Alarich 66 FV Brühl - AH 00:57:22
  70 Tritsch, Norbert 65 Lauftreff Brühl Rohrhof 00:58:07
  71 Freche, Patrick 71 Le Bistro u. La Cave Grünstadt 00:58:11
  72 Grünenthal, Markus 68 TSG Eisenberg 01:06:43
M50          
  1 Renz, Oswald 59 TSV 05 Rot 00:38:35
  2 Hollstein, Werner 58 LC Donnersberg 00:39:31
  3 Burkard, Claus-Werner 55 TSG Eisenberg 00:39:37
  4 Wagenblatt, Bertram 60 TSV 05 Rot 00:40:19
  5 Klingelberger, René 57   00:40:41
  6 Schädlich, Roland 52 Eintracht Lambsheim 00:42:45
  7 Christ, Manfred 57 TSG Maxdorf 00:43:45
  8 Trapp, Gerhard 60 LG Muli 00:43:48
  9 Frank, Dieter 56 TSG Maxdorf 00:43:51
  10 Freerksen, Olaf 55 LF Mannheim 00:44:27
  11 Herbach, Thomas 59 LLG Wonnegau 00:44:31
  12 Schmitt, Edgar 55 LLG-Wonnegau 00:44:35
  13 Hirsch, Harald 61 BASF/Werkschutz 00:45:26
  14 Pongs, Rudolf 54 Marathon-Team Ketsch 00:45:38
  15 Erhardt, Michael 55 LT Malschenberg 00:45:44
  16 Riecker, Wolfgang 57 LLG Wonnegau 00:46:14
  17 Achilles, Siegfried 60 Skiclub Viernheim 00:47:24
  18 Hohm-Scholl, Ottmar 55 TV 1892 Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld 00:47:34
  19 Hildenbeutel, Gerd 55 Schriesemer Hechler 00:47:56
  20 Merkel, Thomas 61   00:48:34
  21 Spiesberger, Chris 61 Lauftreff Brühl Rohrhof 00:48:50
  22 Sarro, Giovanni 60 LG MuLi 00:48:53
  23 Teutsch, Joachim 58   00:49:03
  24 Corsino, Enzo 61 LG Muli 00:49:11
  25 Pfirrmann, Rolf 59 VLG Maximiliansau 00:49:20
  26 Swarowsky, Egon 53 LG MuLi 00:50:49
  27 Schellenberger, Uwe 61 TSG Maxdorf 00:51:01
  28 Brünesholz, Helmut 61 TSG Eisenberg 00:51:54
  29 Hawlik, Hubert 56   00:51:59
  30 Malle, Gunter 60 TSG Kaiserslautern 00:52:08
  31 Zydorek, Martin 59   00:53:13
  32 Fischer, Karl 54   00:53:39
  33 Haffenmeyer, Klaus 52 Polizei Mannheim 00:55:01
  34 Anderer, Peter 60 Stimmel Sports 00:55:57
  35 Würges, Wilfried 54 LC Bad Dürkheim 00:57:29
  36 Schulte, Konrad 57 TSG Grünstadt 00:57:35
  37 Pauli, Rolf 58 Lauftreff Brühl Rohrhof 00:58:23
  38 Schurm, Hans-Joachim 57   01:00:26
  39 Straus, Robert 56   01:01:46
  40 Schulzki, Michael 59 Lauftreff Brühl Rohrhof 01:12:03
M60          
  1 Siegmund, Erich 51 LLG Wonnegau 00:44:42
  2 de Jong, Peter 48 LSG Karlsruhe 00:45:27
  3 Dr. med. Ziegler, Rudolf 51 TuS Griesheim 00:47:20
  4 Duda, Detlev 50 TV Rheinau 1893 00:47:37
  5 Walker, Dieter 44 TV Rheinau 1893 00:47:40
  6 Tylkowski, Edward 51 TV Mußbach 00:47:59
  7 Bartolf, Friedrich 49   00:51:36
  8 Landes, Gerhard 51 TTK Mannheim 01:04:41
M70          
  1 Hube, Erwin 39 TV Schwetzingen 00:45:45
  2 Spindler, Karl 37 TG Waldsee 00:49:56
  3 Bunge, Gerhard 38 TSG Eisenberg 00:53:05
  4 Wache, Harro 36 TSG Maxdorf 00:54:59
  5 Zech, Heinz 34 LG MuLi 00:58:59
  6 Ernst, Friedrich 39 LLG  Drei Buchen 01:00:44
Männer          
  1 Kemboi, Gideon Kiplagat 84 LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald 00:32:18
  2 Oechsler, Christian 87 TSV 05 Rot 00:34:13
  3 Zimmer, Marc 90 WSV-Lampertheim 00:36:01
  4 Schießl, Andreas 83   00:36:30
  5 Koppenhöfer, Daniel 82 Stimmel Sports 00:36:31
  6 Einsiedel, Tim 87 TSV Mannheim Schönau 00:37:11
  7 Eisel, Dominik 91 TSG Eisenberg 00:37:15
  8 Diemer, Kai 83 TSG Eisenberg 00:38:23
  9 Doberstein, Kai 82 Eintracht Frankfurt 00:39:16
  10 Brenner, Marcel 83   00:41:55
  11 Beuel, Christian 85 LC Nordhorn 00:42:12
  12 Ries, Tobias 90 LLG Wonnegau 00:45:01
  13 Luprian, David 91 Tiefenthal 00:45:19
  14 Luprian, Maurice 91 Tiefenthal 00:45:20
  15 Itschner, Felix 84   00:47:17
  16 Beßling, Benjamin 91   00:48:12
  17 Schurm, Benedikt 83   00:51:03
  18 Suchy, Hanno 84 Wiesloch 00:57:46
mS          
  1 Nuß, Lukas 96 TSV 05 Rot 00:43:49
  2 Hellwig, Lars 96 0 00:49:36
  3 Engel, Maurice 96   00:50:15
  4 Zydorek, Jan-Niklas 99 TSG Eisenberg 00:56:23
wS          
  1 Scholl, Lina 96 TV 1892 Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld 00:54:32
wJ          
  1 Ritz, Nina 93 TV Dielheim 00:57:59
W30          
  1 Grüber, Almuth 81 engelhorn sports team - TV Schriesheim 00:37:26
  2 Linne, Franzi 74 Tus Griesheim 00:40:17
  3 Schrauf, Judith 80   00:41:22
  4 Deiß, Sonja 78 LC Bad Dürkheim 00:41:32
  5 Hamleser, Elke 79 LG MuLi 00:43:04
  6 Schneider, Julia 77 Kaiserslautern 00:51:25
  7 Kober, Alexandra 73 Eisenberg 00:53:20
  8 Kleiber, Katja 74 CDU Laufgruppe 00:54:56
  9 Coyne, Jennifer 77 Homburg 00:55:34
  10 Lange, Iris 73 LLG Wonnegau 00:56:05
  11 Müller, Silke 77 TV Kindenheim 00:57:48
  12 Stiefenhöfer, Yvonne 74   00:57:53
  13 Wolf, Daniela 77 Lauftreff Brühl Rohrhof 00:58:51
  14 Kasparek-Sans, Natascha 79   01:04:19
  15 Beck, Sarah 74   01:06:42
W40          
  1 Matheis, Josefa 66 TSG Eisenberg 00:38:34
  2 Bodirsky, Birgit 70 TSV 05 Rot 00:40:42
  3 Dang, Marion Rita 70 SV Soli 1899 e.V - Lu Hemshof Altstadt mit Herz 00:43:56
  4 Bauser, Ribana 71 LLG Landstuhl 00:45:07
  5 Timm, Maria 64 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 00:46:34
  6 Groß, Anette 66 TSG Maxdorf 00:47:30
  7 Brethauer, Dagmar 69 TSV 05 Rot 00:48:19
  8 Ihrig, Kirsten 66 LG Ried 00:49:30
  9 Dorsheimer, Martina 69 RC Oberhambacher Gazellen 00:50:11
  10 Schechter, Sylvia 63 LC Donnersberg 00:51:23
  11 Rösel, Beatrix 67 TSG Eisenberg 00:52:07
  12 Worster, Martina 71 Le Bistro u. La Cave Grünstadt 00:52:40
  13 Renz, Sabine 68 TSV 05 Rot 00:53:11
  14 Iro, Christina 68 Club Tete de la Cours 00:55:22
  15 Linder, Birgit 65   00:55:42
  16 Maade, Henny 62   00:56:02
  17 Bär, Annette 70 CDU Laufgruppe 00:56:09
  18 Wagner, Ulrike 68 CDU Laufgruppe 00:56:10
  19 Zahrebelnyj, Jutta 64   00:56:18
  20 Wiedekind, Annette 69 CDU Laufgruppe 00:56:24
  21 Rittner, Manuela 69   00:57:24
  22 Knecht, Anja 70 www.pfalzfotos.de 00:57:58
  23 Auer, Karin 65   00:59:52
  24 Felber, Jutta 71   01:01:29
  25 Hackl, Claudia 69 Carlsbeg 01:02:24
  26 Spiesberger, Birgit 63 Lauftreff Brühl Rohrhof 01:02:50
  27 Leist, Susanne 65 Delphin Grünstadt 01:09:50
  28 Faber, Linda 66 Delphin Grünstadt 01:09:51
W50          
  1 Lenz, Monika 61 TSG Maxdorf 00:43:54
  2 Thaysen, Grethe 60 TV Rheinau 1893 00:43:58
  3 Jotter, Ria 53 TSG Maxdorf 00:47:57
  4 Scholl, Anette-Judith 61 TV 1892 Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld 00:48:15
  5 Anderer, Lydia 61 Stimmel Sports 00:56:28
  6 Würges, Siglinde 57 LC Bad Dürkheim 00:56:33
  7 Herzog, Marion 59 Stimmel Sports 01:00:42
  8 Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes 57 TSV 05 Rot 01:03:53
W60          
  1 Loersch, Claudia 49 LSV Ladenburg 00:53:37
  2 Schmitt, Katrin 46 TSG Maxdorf 01:00:10
W70          
  1 Walker, Helga 41 TV Rheinau 1893 00:53:27
  2 Thiel, Regina 41 LC Donnersberg 00:55:27
  3 Fuldner, Ruth 32 TSG Eisenberg 01:11:04
  4 Reinig, Sieglinde 39 LTC Mutterstadt 01:15:58